Updated: 27 Feb - 09:02

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today GW changes Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal5.0540,819-2,75403.4
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperAston Villa5.33,099,62223,2760100.0
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperAston Villa4.58,07270-14.3
Jed SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa3.9363,23779100.8
Ørjan NylandGoalkeeperAston Villa4.0306,733-2,19200.0
David ButtonGoalkeeperWest Brom4.0290,590-2,1720-25.4
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperArsenal4.2516,604-2,7850-25.4
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley5.61,186,574-13,8570-0.3
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.096,863-6190-14.7
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea4.616,144-190-5.2
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea4.748,432-13301.6
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.324,216-270-1.6
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.8250,230-565035.4
Jonas LösslGoalkeeperEverton4.38,072-1900.0
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton4.8419,7407,906050.5
João VirgíniaGoalkeeperEverton4.38,072-70-7.6
FabriGoalkeeperFulham3.9177,5824,40502.5
Marcus BettinelliGoalkeeperFulham4.30-300.0
Marek RodákGoalkeeperFulham4.324,216-460-9.0
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.5823,3371,335055.4
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.316,144-230-7.7
CasillaGoalkeeperLeeds4.264,575-990-8.4
Kamil MiazekGoalkeeperLeeds4.072,647-23300.0
Illan MeslierGoalkeeperLeeds4.6443,956-2,092-114.9
AdriánGoalkeeperLiverpool4.224,216380-5.5
AlissonGoalkeeperLiverpool5.9484,316-7330-5.5
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City4.50000.0
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City6.1815,2657,133095.8
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd4.98,072-200.0
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.3379,381-1,917018.8
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperMan Utd5.2104,935-420-12.0
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle5.0129,151-737011.7
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle4.816,144140-9.8
Simon MooreGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.38,072-700.0
Wes FoderinghamGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.38,072-50-7.6
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.51,226,934-13,9530-12.6
Angus GunnGoalkeeperSouthampton4.38,072-1100.0
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.6516,6043,200030.3
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.316,144-2200.0
Sam JohnstoneGoalkeeperWest Brom4.5185,6541,697028.3
David MartinGoalkeeperWest Ham4.0452,028-2,4380-27.0
Darren RandolphGoalkeeperWest Ham4.316,144-430-13.5
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham5.0274,446-3,054-116.0
Roberto Jimenez GagoGoalkeeperWest Ham4.50-100.0
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.316,144-290-7.8
PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.3355,1651050.1
Matija SarkicGoalkeeperWolves4.48,072-1000.0
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.6137,223-356016.1
Joe HartGoalkeeperSpurs4.348,432-270-7.8
Mark GillespieGoalkeeperNewcastle4.38,072-140-7.6
Christian WaltonGoalkeeperBrighton4.096,863-3690-13.2
Alphonse AreolaGoalkeeperFulham4.5371,3098,501073.8
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.0452,028-2,6940-9.2
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperArsenal4.088,791-80400.0
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBrighton4.048,432-3740-13.8
Elia CaprileGoalkeeperLeeds4.024,216-750-12.3
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperMan City4.48,072-270-13.9
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonGoalkeeperArsenal4.48,072-240-2.4
Edouard MendyGoalkeeperChelsea5.1532,747-6,4800-10.8
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.58,072460-17.9
Robin OlsenGoalkeeperEverton4.58,072-1850-11.6
Stephen HendersonGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.040,360-2300-11.9
Michael VerripsGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.024,216-18100.0
Will NorrisGoalkeeperBurnley4.08,072-440-12.0
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.50-90-14.7
Karlo ZigerGoalkeeperChelsea4.056,504-2260-13.1
James TraffordGoalkeeperMan City4.08,072-300-12.1
Robert SánchezGoalkeeperBrighton4.5234,086919070.7
Lee GrantGoalkeeperMan Utd4.08,072150-11.5
Daniel LangleyGoalkeeperNewcastle4.08,072-460-11.4
Scott CarsonGoalkeeperMan City3.98,0723550-3.1
Andreas SöndergaardGoalkeeperWolves4.024,216-260-10.3
Harry LewisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.00-10-11.6
Andy LonerganGoalkeeperWest Brom4.0080-11.3
Thomas McGillGoalkeeperBrighton3.932,2883,22402.3
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefenderArsenal4.88,072000.0
David LuizDefenderArsenal5.464,575-360-8.5
Cédric SoaresDefenderArsenal4.624,216-29202.5
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal5.00000.0
Pablo MaríDefenderArsenal4.48,072-380-9.5
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.1355,165-2,370026.7
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.5010-19.9
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal4.88,072-200.0
Ainsley Maitland-NilesDefenderWest Brom4.672,6471,66204.8
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.4339,021-5,283-1-2.5
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal5.2339,02171007.2
William SalibaDefenderArsenal4.040,360-4100.0
Ahmed El MohamadyDefenderAston Villa4.332,2882,0810-0.1
Neil TaylorDefenderAston Villa4.216,14480-7.1
Bjorn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.48,07260-15.6
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.416,144-1510-17.0
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa5.4669,9701,441081.2
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa4.91,065,49527,8500100.0
James BreeDefenderAston Villa4.50000.0
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa4.6484,31610,124095.6
Frédéric GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.38,072-500.0
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton4.30-100.0
Dan BurnDefenderBrighton4.256,5041,367015.5
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton4.9452,028-1,642044.6
Martín MontoyaDefenderBrighton4.50000.0
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.388,791-1,343-1-2.3
Joël VeltmanDefenderBrighton4.372,6472,676040.7
Matthew ClarkeDefenderBrighton4.40000.0
Ben WhiteDefenderBrighton4.4185,654690032.6
BernardoDefenderBrighton3.9379,381-2,07700.0
Tariq LampteyDefenderBrighton4.6209,870-4910-54.1
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.3242,158-3,36502.7
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.416,144-260-15.9
Erik PietersDefenderBurnley4.356,504-3,7780-0.8
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.316,144-140-7.7
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.1452,028-17,1830-6.0
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.5290,590-3,09009.0
Ben GibsonDefenderBurnley3.98,072-1200.0
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.4137,223-34905.4
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea5.7387,453-2,680046.3
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea5.7266,374-2,697020.6
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea4.6282,518-1,456028.5
Kurt ZoumaDefenderChelsea5.4694,186-2,6470-76.7
EmersonDefenderChelsea4.78,072-100-13.6
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea4.716,144270-2.8
Fikayo TomoriDefenderChelsea4.716,144-200.0
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea5.0500,460-3,5430-14.0
Gary CahillDefenderCrystal Palace4.516,144880-3.7
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace4.48,072-90-12.5
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace4.40-80-11.4
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.348,432-110-2.6
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.116,14400-6.5
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace5.432,288-3410-4.2
Nathan FergusonDefenderCrystal Palace3.848,4323140-3.1
Tyrick MitchellDefenderCrystal Palace3.91,194,646-1,30702.1
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton4.864,5752,23404.3
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton6.1799,12137,045099.9
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton5.1508,53211,645069.6
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.38,072-900.0
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton5.5161,439-2,3150-29.5
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.880,7193,30708.4
Jarrad BranthwaiteDefenderEverton3.996,863-61300.0
Maxime Le MarchandDefenderFulham4.18,072-1100.0
Tim ReamDefenderFulham4.28,072-150-7.9
Michael HectorDefenderFulham4.18,072-50-5.7
Cyrus ChristieDefenderFulham4.20-200.0
Joe BryanDefenderFulham4.624,216-200-6.1
Alfie MawsonDefenderFulham4.30-100.0
Zeze Steven SessegnonDefenderFulham4.30000.0
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester4.48,072-100-12.4
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester4.516,144-330-13.9
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.596,8631,982024.9
PereiraDefenderLeicester5.996,8637,508024.6
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester3.980,7191770-2.6
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderChelsea5.81,057,423-16,071-1-100.0
Filip BenkovicDefenderLeicester4.30000.0
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester5.3250,2302,222013.4
James JustinDefenderLeicester5.0823,337-30,0750-100.0
Luke ThomasDefenderLeicester4.224,21690700.6
Liam CooperDefenderLeeds4.332,28816307.5
Barry DouglasDefenderLeeds3.8258,302-1,30800.0
Luke AylingDefenderLeeds4.4193,726-98103.4
Stuart DallasDefenderLeeds5.01,687,034-7,39700.2
Ezgjan AlioskiDefenderLeeds4.4169,511-3,6050-2.8
Pascal StruijkDefenderLeeds4.0468,1723,450117.1
Leif DavisDefenderLeeds3.988,791-1400-14.8
Oliver CaseyDefenderLeeds3.980,719-2120-15.1
Konstantinos TsimikasDefenderLiverpool4.90-10-20.0
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.432,288-530-16.9
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.3516,604-1130-94.0
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool7.21,243,077-8,966-1-94.4
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool7.41,113,926-3,0040-95.6
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.288,791-240-18.0
Neco WilliamsDefenderLiverpool3.8339,0212,32303.1
Fernando Luiz RosaDefenderMan City5.456,50414603.9
Nicolás OtamendiDefenderMan City4.916,144-300.0
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.1403,597-9170-52.6
John StonesDefenderMan City5.21,872,6886,010090.9
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.996,863-1110-33.0
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City6.12,147,13415,713099.9
Nathan AkéDefenderMan City5.4201,798-1030-42.5
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City6.0177,582-1550-9.1
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.556,504974014.1
Eric GarciaDefenderMan City4.716,144-50-11.0
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd4.98,072000.0
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd4.80000.0
Phil JonesDefenderMan Utd4.80-100.0
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.5435,884-733016.6
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.1831,40916,474149.1
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd4.28,072-70-8.1
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd4.896,863376024.9
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd4.824,216-1130-12.3
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderMan Utd4.38,072-400.0
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.61,412,588223075.4
DalotDefenderMan Utd4.80-100.0
Brandon WilliamsDefenderMan Utd4.240,360-470-11.3
Teden MengiDefenderMan Utd3.948,432-17500.0
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle4.740,360-1110-0.3
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.58,072-400-6.5
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle4.30-100.0
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.256,504730-4.7
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle4.4040-15.8
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.216,144-560-3.5
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.28,072190-4.5
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle4.98,072-310-6.4
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.316,144-7700.0
Kelland WattsDefenderNewcastle3.916,144-1300.0
Chris BashamDefenderSheffield Utd4.648,432-4370-1.9
Enda StevensDefenderSheffield Utd5.072,647-280-3.2
George BaldockDefenderSheffield Utd4.964,575-680-0.8
Jack RobinsonDefenderSheffield Utd4.28,072-30-5.4
John EganDefenderSheffield Utd4.7137,223-4910-18.4
Jack O'ConnellDefenderSheffield Utd4.78,07210-9.7
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton5.072,647-6400-1.0
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.624,216-2130-2.8
Jannik VestergaardDefenderSouthampton4.7242,158-2,0310-22.7
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSouthampton4.7355,165-7,2280-95.6
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.9540,819-10,5410-84.7
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.78,072-800.0
Jake VokinsDefenderSouthampton3.980,719-25100.0
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs4.78,072-500.0
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.4137,22311600.7
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs5.2113,00781601.1
Eric DierDefenderSpurs4.9314,8058,668022.8
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs4.672,647-25608.0
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs5.256,5044100-0.1
Ryan SessegnonDefenderSpurs4.78,072000.0
Japhet TangangaDefenderSpurs4.98,072130-15.3
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs4.38,072-100.0
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom4.316,144-580-8.5
Kyle BartleyDefenderWest Brom4.416,14462907.6
Ahmed El-Sayed HegazyDefenderWest Brom4.18,072-2100.0
Conor TownsendDefenderWest Brom4.48,07213102.4
Oluwasemilogo Adesewo Ibidapo AjayiDefenderWest Brom4.816,144-4170-2.9
Darnell FurlongDefenderWest Brom4.516,14439501.8
Dara O'SheaDefenderWest Brom4.216,144-60-2.9
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.896,863-2,205-1-5.1
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.81,977,623-28,34700.0
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.216,144-10007.9
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.332,288-910-8.3
Fabián BalbuenaDefenderWest Ham4.256,504-3670-4.4
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.332,2885207.2
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham3.9201,79811901.6
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves4.48,072-900.0
Matt DohertyDefenderSpurs5.6330,949-430-41.4
Willy BolyDefenderWolves5.496,863-2310-0.3
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves4.8371,309-45019.3
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves4.9419,740179045.0
JonnyDefenderWolves5.40310-16.1
Oskar BuurDefenderWolves3.9137,223-67600.0
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.0605,395-3,133010.9
VinagreDefenderWolves4.156,504-5400.0
Mohammed SalisuDefenderSouthampton4.38,072790-4.3
Antonee RobinsonDefenderFulham4.416,14414304.7
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.340,360-13803.4
Thiago ThiagoDefenderChelsea5.6234,086-1,4100-10.7
Robin KochDefenderLeeds4.324,216-310-5.6
Gabriel MagalhãesDefenderArsenal5.0371,309-4820-51.9
Matthew CashDefenderAston Villa5.072,647-1,8750-4.2
Timothy CastagneDefenderLeicester5.7322,8771,89808.2
Cedric KipreDefenderWest Brom4.30-100.0
Fernando MarçalDefenderWolves4.78,072-190-4.6
Ethan AmpaduDefenderSheffield Utd4.340,3601101.0
Jayden BogleDefenderSheffield Utd4.38,072-2560-2.9
Max LoweDefenderSheffield Utd4.30-50-8.8
Jamal LewisDefenderNewcastle4.2113,007380021.2
Jimmy DunneDefenderBurnley3.8371,30987806.4
Bobby ThomasDefenderBurnley3.940,360-8200.0
Kenny TeteDefenderFulham4.316,144-49013.1
Cameron Carter-VickersDefenderSpurs3.916,144-3800.0
Denis OdoiDefenderFulham4.28,07200-8.2
Sam WoodsDefenderCrystal Palace4.040,360-9500.0
Phil JagielkaDefenderSheffield Utd3.948,4321310-4.8
Branislav IvanovicDefenderWest Brom4.48,072-130-10.6
Ryan InnissDefenderCrystal Palace4.00-100.0
Anthony Driscoll-GlennonDefenderBurnley4.08,07200-16.3
Sergio ReguilónDefenderSpurs5.5226,0146,905017.7
Ki-Jana HoeverDefenderWolves4.40-60-12.2
Nélson Cabral SemedoDefenderWolves5.2177,582950050.8
Diego LlorenteDefenderLeeds4.40200-3.2
Rúben Santos Gato Alves DiasDefenderMan City6.11,783,89710,652098.8
Vladimir CoufalDefenderWest Ham4.7435,884-14,9120-2.8
Niels NkounkouDefenderEverton4.016,144-490-19.1
Ola AinaDefenderFulham4.5169,51113,938086.7
Wesley FofanaDefenderLeicester5.024,216-1800-8.3
Ben GodfreyDefenderEverton5.032,2881,21804.3
Rayan Ait NouriDefenderWolves5.08,072-180-10.5
Joachim AndersenDefenderFulham4.58,072297024.0
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderFulham4.548,43258015.5
Alex Nicolao TellesDefenderMan Utd5.448,432-1350-29.7
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Ham4.572,647-759034.9
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderCrystal Palace4.516,144-37801.1
Terence KongoloDefenderFulham4.30-20-11.3
Joe RodonDefenderSpurs5.00-100-19.2
Nathaniel PhillipsDefenderLiverpool4.048,43276300.6
Rhys WilliamsDefenderLiverpool4.016,144-1600-20.6
Kayne RamsayDefenderSouthampton4.08,07240-12.1
Lee PeltierDefenderWest Brom4.08,07210-15.3
Kean BryanDefenderSheffield Utd3.932,2881470-1.5
Lewis RichardsDefenderWolves4.0040-16.3
Christian MarquesDefenderWolves3.98,0721480-8.7
Charlie CresswellDefenderLeeds4.08,072260-15.0
Luke MbeteDefenderMan City4.00-30-16.4
Taylor Harwood-BellisDefenderMan City4.00-400.0
Nigel LonwijkDefenderWolves4.0030-16.5
Allan TchaptchetDefenderSouthampton4.0000-16.4
Frederik AlvesDefenderWest Ham4.00160-16.0
Kyron GordonDefenderSheffield Utd4.0050-16.3
Hugo BuenoDefenderWolves4.0090-16.1
Ozan KabakDefenderLiverpool5.032,2888260-3.5
Ben DaviesDefenderLiverpool4.90-12-1-18.2
Michal KarbownikDefenderBrighton4.5090-19.7
Richard NarteyDefenderBurnley4.00110-16.2
Vontae Daley-CampbellDefenderLeicester4.0010-16.3
Jamal BaptisteDefenderWest Ham4.0040-16.2
Mesut ÖzilMidfielderArsenal6.740,360-600.0
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangMidfielderArsenal11.3532,747-1190-74.0
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.232,288-4603.6
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal7.656,504-2230-2.4
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.78,072-100.0
Joseph WillockMidfielderNewcastle4.78,0727502.7
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal5.10-20-11.2
Emile Smith RoweMidfielderArsenal4.3177,5822,101014.7
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal5.2669,970-986-11.8
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.78,072-200.0
MartinelliMidfielderArsenal4.98,072-990-23.0
Henri LansburyMidfielderAston Villa4.38,072-1300.0
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa5.98,072-300.0
JotaMidfielderAston Villa5.90000.0
Jack GrealishMidfielderAston Villa7.62,042,199-107,921-1-100.0
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.572,647508012.2
TrézéguetMidfielderAston Villa5.232,288100-4.8
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.340,360-980-11.6
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa5.364,575-2905.6
Douglas LuizMidfielderAston Villa4.916,144340-0.8
Adam LallanaMidfielderBrighton6.224,21610-6.6
Dale StephensMidfielderBurnley4.2266,374-7040-16.8
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton5.824,216-55025.2
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton4.8000-14.9
Aaron MooyMidfielderBrighton5.00000.0
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton5.040,360-3620-6.8
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBrighton5.756,504-34033.0
Alireza JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton5.40-10-14.9
José IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton5.50-20-30.7
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton4.4121,079-5405.3
Steven AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.248,432678012.7
Alexis Mac AllisterMidfielderBrighton5.30170-1.1
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley5.0000-9.7
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley5.340,360-43902.9
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley5.40-11008.2
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley5.08,072-210-1.7
Josh BrownhillMidfielderBurnley4.90100-2.0
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley5.732,288-52305.1
JorginhoMidfielderChelsea4.7355,1652,081092.9
Ross BarkleyMidfielderAston Villa5.972,6471,285026.3
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.324,2162402.7
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea4.9185,654-320-6.0
Hakim ZiyechMidfielderChelsea7.9153,367-5350-91.4
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderFulham5.916,144-200-0.4
Christian PulisicMidfielderChelsea8.2137,223-3530-75.0
Mason MountMidfielderChelsea6.8508,5325,750080.1
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea5.748,432-90601.0
Billy GilmourMidfielderChelsea4.48,07280-17.9
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.28,072-310-3.4
James McCarthyMidfielderCrystal Palace4.364,575-560-11.9
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderCrystal Palace4.824,21639-12.2
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace5.588,7912007.5
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace5.616,144100-0.4
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace7.1669,970-2,2600-28.8
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace5.38,072-40-0.9
Max MeyerMidfielderCrystal Palace4.70-100.0
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.464,575234013.3
Brandon PierrickMidfielderCrystal Palace4.38,072-1800.0
Theo WalcottMidfielderSouthampton5.824,216-1200-6.8
Fabian DelphMidfielderEverton4.80-20-14.9
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton6.8129,1511,51009.1
BernardMidfielderEverton5.78,07280-13.7
André GomesMidfielderEverton5.316,144150-6.5
Alex IwobiMidfielderEverton5.916,144-360-3.3
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton5.0020-19.2
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton5.28,072100-1.1
Anthony GordonMidfielderEverton4.340,360-19300.0
Kevin McDonaldMidfielderFulham4.70-300.0
Stefan JohansenMidfielderFulham4.70-300.0
Tom CairneyMidfielderFulham5.28,072-330-6.8
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderFulham5.00-200.0
Neeskens KebanoMidfielderFulham4.70-300.0
CavaleiroMidfielderFulham5.38,072-10103.2
Josh OnomahMidfielderFulham4.60-40-8.1
Jean Michaël SeriMidfielderFulham4.60-200.0
Aboubakar KamaraMidfielderFulham4.80-300.0
AnguissaMidfielderFulham4.5121,07935202.3
Adrien SilvaMidfielderLeicester4.416,144-500.0
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.28,072130-2.1
Matty JamesMidfielderLeicester4.316,144-2500.0
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester5.216,144-80-6.1
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.4209,8701,677010.2
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester6.048,432-1410-4.7
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester5.18,072-800.0
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester7.3944,416-67,2070-9.8
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.7000-4.5
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester6.91,703,177127,258150.0
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester4.848,43223202.0
HernándezMidfielderLeeds5.716,144-270-8.6
Mateusz KlichMidfielderLeeds5.2217,942-2,22005.7
Adam ForshawMidfielderLeeds4.8000-11.1
Jack HarrisonMidfielderLeeds5.5209,870-8,5580-11.2
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielderLeeds4.972,647-1480-9.6
CostaMidfielderLeeds5.0185,654-182027.2
Tyler RobertsMidfielderLeeds4.68,07210402.0
Jay-Roy GrotMidfielderLeeds4.70000.0
Ian Carlo Poveda-OcampoMidfielderLeeds4.224,216630-5.6
Jamie ShackletonMidfielderLeeds4.80-60-0.9
Jordan StevensMidfielderLeeds4.332,288-3200.0
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.38,072-40-0.4
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool5.396,863359010.7
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.480,719-6090-5.9
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool6.48,072-50-13.6
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.30-50-22.2
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool11.8419,740-9260-73.5
FabinhoMidfielderLiverpool5.464,575-410-3.1
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool12.63,341,779-12,5430-88.2
Harry WilsonMidfielderLiverpool5.10-100.0
Takumi MinaminoMidfielderSouthampton6.048,432-3,34700.0
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.216,14450-13.6
Curtis JonesMidfielderLiverpool4.464,57549002.8
Harvey ElliottMidfielderLiverpool4.38,072-1100.0
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City6.22,938,18354,522150.0
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City11.8984,77612,348099.3
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.1258,3021,986075.8
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City11.6976,704-14,48700.3
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e SilvaMidfielderMan City7.4121,0792,724031.0
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City6.1847,553-2,447019.1
Tommy DoyleMidfielderMan City4.48,072-10-16.7
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.332,2887108.3
Ferran TorresMidfielderMan City6.964,575-1520-24.7
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd5.88,072-180-11.0
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd4.716,144240-3.1
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd7.6104,935-4800-13.2
FredMidfielderMan Utd5.316,1443200.6
Jesse LingardMidfielderWest Ham5.9258,3022,903-175.2
FernandesMidfielderMan Utd11.64,875,446-2,3890100.0
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd4.80-200.0
Marcus RashfordMidfielderMan Utd9.6984,776488063.6
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd4.964,575-1,067011.6
Daniel JamesMidfielderMan Utd6.216,144-7802.5
Mason GreenwoodMidfielderMan Utd7.0153,367600-7.2
Tahith ChongMidfielderMan Utd4.40-100.0
James GarnerMidfielderMan Utd4.40-300.0
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.38,072208.3
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle4.90-100-17.3
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle5.20-100.0
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.68,0721003.1
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle4.80-300.0
Allan Saint-MaximinMidfielderNewcastle5.1201,7981,006017.4
Miguel AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.640,360262037.8
John FleckMidfielderSheffield Utd5.68,072300.1
Oliver NorwoodMidfielderSheffield Utd4.58,072-1401.3
John LundstramMidfielderSheffield Utd4.9113,007-1230-1.0
Ben OsbornMidfielderSheffield Utd4.70-30-5.9
Sander BergeMidfielderSheffield Utd4.98,072-680-8.7
Oriol Romeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.5137,223-1,3860-9.0
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton6.416,144-1270-3.0
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.524,216-6260-0.8
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton6.0589,251-12,9260-88.8
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton5.40-100.0
Harrison ReedMidfielderFulham4.440,360613010.7
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton4.38,072-1200.0
William SmallboneMidfielderSouthampton4.48,072130-14.6
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.48,07290-5.1
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs4.732,288-260-2.2
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs5.78,072500-9.3
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs9.54,173,18814,671098.2
Lucas MouraMidfielderSpurs6.688,79169303.0
AlliMidfielderSpurs7.448,4326540-9.0
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSpurs4.972,6471,195022.1
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs5.18,072-10-8.0
Steven BergwijnMidfielderSpurs7.032,288-290-4.2
FernandesMidfielderSpurs4.78,072-500.0
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs6.932,288-60-22.9
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.40-100.0
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs5.948,43248504.1
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom4.70-50-4.1
Kamil GrosickiMidfielderWest Brom5.20-50-16.0
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom5.10105.2
Romaine SawyersMidfielderWest Brom4.604-1-1.7
Jonathan LekoMidfielderWest Brom4.50-200.0
Kyle EdwardsMidfielderWest Brom4.70-170-11.0
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom4.80-100.0
Oliver BurkeMidfielderSheffield Utd4.2129,15114404.7
Rekeem HarperMidfielderWest Brom4.332,288-8800.0
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham4.524,216-24-1-2.5
Robert SnodgrassMidfielderWest Brom5.68,072-230-1.0
Jack WilshereMidfielderWest Ham4.90-300.0
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham5.58,072-30-4.8
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.48,072-50-20.7
Felipe Anderson Pereira GomesMidfielderWest Ham6.18,072-100.0
Jarrod BowenMidfielderWest Ham6.0129,151-1,29407.6
Grady DianganaMidfielderWest Brom5.016,144-140-2.8
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham4.7169,51120020.8
Tomas SoucekMidfielderWest Ham5.31,065,495-25,800-1-38.6
Pablo FornalsMidfielderWest Ham5.948,432-19506.5
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.272,64719011.9
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.640,36020006.4
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves6.0395,52520401.4
NevesMidfielderWolves5.1121,0791,224047.5
Diogo JotaMidfielderLiverpool6.6177,5822,1820-45.4
Daniel Castelo PodenceMidfielderWolves5.380,719-4720-36.7
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.9000-20.5
NetoMidfielderWolves5.7573,1073,472078.2
JordaoMidfielderWolves4.316,144-1400.0
Willian Borges Da SilvaMidfielderArsenal7.5217,942-1160-64.2
Luke FreemanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.00000.0
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.78,072-110-7.0
Matheus PereiraMidfielderWest Brom5.4145,2955,467-162.3
Jeff HendrickMidfielderNewcastle4.5104,935-2120-0.6
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.80-50-14.6
Eberechi EzeMidfielderCrystal Palace5.888,791-99025.7
Mario LeminaMidfielderFulham4.516,144-50-5.5
Donny van de BeekMidfielderMan Utd6.6104,935-600-7.8
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.9000-7.7
Daniel Ceballos FernándezMidfielderArsenal4.756,504-450-1.7
Kai HavertzMidfielderChelsea8.2193,726-830-78.1
Allan Marques LoureiroMidfielderEverton5.248,432-10-12.3
James RodríguezMidfielderEverton7.7831,4098,522099.0
Ryan FraserMidfielderNewcastle5.616,144-30-3.2
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderEverton5.272,647700015.0
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.2129,1511,446-14.9
Vitor FerreiraMidfielderWolves4.70-40-7.0
Mohamed Naser El Sayed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.280,71948700.9
Nathan TellaMidfielderSouthampton4.324,216280-6.9
Thiago Alcántara do NascimentoMidfielderLiverpool5.680,719660-3.7
Mateusz BoguszMidfielderLeeds4.30-100.0
Josh BensonMidfielderBurnley4.50-30-19.6
Adrián BernabéMidfielderMan City4.5020-21.6
Bertrand TraoréMidfielderAston Villa5.996,86310,998052.6
Cengiz ÜnderMidfielderLeicester5.78,07280-13.4
Gareth BaleMidfielderSpurs9.332,2881,1830-6.6
Conor GallagherMidfielderWest Brom5.58,07200-1.0
Jayson MolumbyMidfielderBrighton4.50-100.0
Mace GoodridgeMidfielderBurnley4.50-100.0
Cole PalmerMidfielderMan City4.40-20-16.4
Meritan ShabaniMidfielderWolves4.40-700.0
Jacob RamseyMidfielderAston Villa4.58,072100-13.6
Filip KrovinovicMidfielderWest Brom4.90000.0
Ademola LookmanMidfielderFulham5.0185,65415,589059.8
Ibrahima DialloMidfielderSouthampton4.50-90-12.2
Thomas ParteyMidfielderArsenal4.924,216170-14.1
Raphael Dias BelloliMidfielderLeeds5.4742,618-13,76800.0
Facundo PellistriMidfielderMan Utd5.20000.0
Owen OtasowieMidfielderWolves4.50-30-22.2
Saïd BenrahmaMidfielderWest Ham6.016,144-1790-7.5
Jack JenkinsMidfielderLeeds4.5030-21.4
Leighton ClarksonMidfielderLiverpool4.50-20-21.5
Elliot AndersonMidfielderNewcastle4.50-370-23.7
Faustino AnjorinMidfielderChelsea4.50-10-21.5
Jake CainMidfielderLiverpool4.5030-21.4
Felix NmechaMidfielderMan City4.5010-21.5
Theo CorbeanuMidfielderWolves4.5020-21.4
Taylor PerryMidfielderWolves4.5020-21.4
Anthony ManciniMidfielderBurnley4.4030-16.3
Luke CundleMidfielderWolves4.5040-21.2
Kgaogelo ChaukeMidfielderSouthampton4.40120-16.1
Percy TauMidfielderBrighton5.00-7-1-8.4
Jakub ModerMidfielderBrighton5.00-20-25.5
Reda KhadraMidfielderBrighton4.5040-23.8
Teddy JenksMidfielderBrighton4.5030-21.5
Max SandersMidfielderBrighton4.50-100.0
Jensen WeirMidfielderBrighton4.50-20-21.4
Will FerryMidfielderSouthampton4.5010-21.5
Caleb WattsMidfielderSouthampton4.5010-21.5
Amad DialloMidfielderMan Utd5.4010-23.1
Alexandre JankewitzMidfielderSouthampton4.5060-20.9
Tyler OnyangoMidfielderEverton4.50-40-21.4
Martin ØdegaardMidfielderArsenal5.916,144-82-1-14.1
Morgan SansonMidfielderAston Villa5.5050-25.0
Alfie DevineMidfielderSpurs4.4019-1-16.0
Okay YokusluMidfielderWest Brom4.50160-9.5
Iliman NdiayeMidfielderSheffield Utd4.50-130-21.5
Zak BruntMidfielderSheffield Utd4.50-330-21.5
Ryan FinniganMidfielderSouthampton4.50-10-21.5
Thakgalo LeshabelaMidfielderLeicester4.405-1-16.3
Claudio GomesMidfielderMan City4.5030-21.4
Moisés CaicedoMidfielderBrighton5.00-20-25.5
Frankie MaguireMidfielderSheffield Utd4.50-170-21.4
Conor CoventryMidfielderWest Ham4.5030-21.2
Kaine HaydenMidfielderAston Villa4.5020-21.4
Carney ChukwuemekaMidfielderAston Villa4.5060-21.4
Shola ShoretireMidfielderMan Utd4.5090-17.0
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal8.1322,877-7,936-1-85.4
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal5.440,360-490-4.2
Wesley MoraesForwardAston Villa6.00130-29.4
Mbwana SamattaForwardAston Villa5.90-100.0
Keinan DavisForwardAston Villa4.3661,898210-0.1
Indiana VassilevForwardAston Villa4.340,360-10800.0
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton4.88,072-300.0
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton4.88,072160-13.0
Neal MaupayForwardBrighton6.1226,014-1,93602.6
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton5.224,21620-5.5
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.848,4321605.1
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley6.056,504-9,7520-15.3
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.264,575-8820-2.3
Matej VydraForwardBurnley4.856,50480200.3
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea6.7121,07991002.3
Michy BatshuayiForwardCrystal Palace5.748,432-510-6.9
Timo WernerForwardChelsea9.2944,416-8,2860-96.1
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea7.1193,726-959-1-9.7
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace5.548,4321,44402.8
Connor WickhamForwardCrystal Palace4.448,432-1280-5.2
Jordan AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.6137,2231,93909.8
Cenk TosunForwardEverton6.00-600.0
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton7.83,430,57195,852150.0
RicharlisonForwardEverton7.9637,6837,469067.3
Moise KeanForwardEverton5.716,144-400.0
Bobby Decordova-ReidForwardFulham5.3104,935-35104.1
Aleksandar MitrovićForwardFulham5.5274,446-3240-67.2
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester10.21,654,74622,219150.0
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester5.624,216-660-6.0
Patrick BamfordForwardLeeds6.94,261,980-61,1130-99.9
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.2371,309-3,028-1-7.1
Divock OrigiForwardLiverpool5.148,432970-4.8
Rhian BrewsterForwardSheffield Utd4.4508,532-83001.0
Sergio AgüeroForwardMan City10.396,8633040-78.2
JesusForwardMan City9.2290,590-5,9730-9.8
Odion IghaloForwardMan Utd6.116,144-400.0
Anthony MartialForwardMan Utd8.7347,093-2,3950-50.3
Andy CarrollForwardNewcastle5.224,216-360-8.3
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle5.90120-17.0
JoelintonForwardNewcastle5.724,216430-6.7
Yoshinori MutoForwardNewcastle4.88,072-700.0
Billy SharpForwardSheffield Utd5.516,144-607.5
David McGoldrickForwardSheffield Utd5.2137,223-1,10800.4
Oliver McBurnieForwardSheffield Utd5.616,14430-1.3
Callum RobinsonForwardWest Brom5.448,432-2490-4.0
Lys MoussetForwardSheffield Utd5.88,072-140-18.1
Shane LongForwardSouthampton5.140,360-8400.0
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton8.4847,553-69,340-1-100.0
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton5.8355,165-11,3670-17.9
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton4.656,504-220-11.5
Harry KaneForwardSpurs11.12,558,80279,085150.0
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom5.28,072230-13.4
Charlie AustinForwardWest Brom5.18,072-1500.0
Kenneth ZohoreForwardWest Brom4.80-400.0
Michail AntonioForwardWest Ham6.5839,481-36,698-1-14.3
Sébastien HallerForwardWest Ham6.116,144-1600.0
Jordan HugillForwardWest Ham5.50-200.0
Albian AjetiForwardWest Ham5.50-100.0
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves8.1371,309-1350-97.5
Léo BonatiniForwardWolves4.88,072-300.0
Leonardo CampanaForwardWolves4.824,216-60-16.8
Rodrigo MorenoForwardLeeds5.7161,439-5780-21.6
Fabio SilvaForwardWolves5.280,719-4170-3.8
Callum WilsonForwardNewcastle6.5540,819-14,323-1-100.0
Ollie WatkinsForwardAston Villa6.52,155,20637,5270100.0
Liam DelapForwardMan City4.380,7191980-5.2
Carlos Vinicius Alves MoraisForwardSpurs6.98,072-200-37.2
Edinson CavaniForwardMan Utd7.9242,158-18,491-1-97.7
Andi ZeqiriForwardBrighton5.08,072150-26.8
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester4.98,072-1200.0
Karlan GrantForwardWest Brom5.7040-5.4
Danny WelbeckForwardBrighton5.524,216-1260-15.0
Daniel N'LunduluForwardSouthampton4.516,1441280-10.4
Max ThompsonForwardBurnley4.58,072320-22.6
Lewis RichardsonForwardBurnley4.58,072300-22.3
Ellis SimmsForwardEverton4.58,072-1100.0
Joel MumbongoForwardBurnley4.50880-17.3
Niall HugginsForwardLeeds4.58,072220-23.7
Antwoine HackfordForwardSheffield Utd4.48,0722010-11.6
Cheikh DiabyForwardWest Brom4.58,072910-18.5
Patrick CutroneForwardWolves5.90-300.0
Ademipo OdubekoForwardWest Ham4.50290-21.7
Jean-Philippe MatetaForwardCrystal Palace5.88,072754-10.6
Willian José Da SilvaForwardWolves7.024,216-1520-15.8
Mbaye DiagneForwardWest Brom6.056,5044,651012.2
Joshua KingForwardEverton5.48,072-431-1-23.3
Josh MajaForwardFulham5.5104,9353,792023.2
Dane ScarlettForwardSpurs4.50240-23.4
Joe GelhardtForwardLeeds4.5060-22.8