Updated: 20 Oct - 10:30

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal5.0393,832182-2.7
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperArsenal4.417,901-3-37.8
Ørjan NylandGoalkeeperAston Villa4.411,934-6-6.4
SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa4.45,9671-66.5
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth4.365,639-82-11.1
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth4.417,901-12-2.2
Mark TraversGoalkeeperBournemouth4.311,934-4-67.6
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBrighton4.6901,0401,994-20.2
David ButtonGoalkeeperBrighton4.01,432,117-509-0.9
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley4.7907,007-20288.5
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperAston Villa4.5387,865-439-0.8
Joe HartGoalkeeperBurnley4.483,540-64-16.9
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea5.5334,161292-14.7
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea4.911,934-8-26.4
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace5.047,737-154-0.2
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.441,77046-23.4
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton5.5554,945301-2.8
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton4.0543,011-150-0.1
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.1507,208540-0.5
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester4.45,967-3-109.1
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.411,934-5-12.8
Alisson Ramses BeckerGoalkeeperLiverpool5.8358,029657-44.6
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool4.501-41.1
Ederson Santana de MoraesGoalkeeperMan City6.11,294,872687-0.6
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City4.817,901-11-3.5
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.5871,204-3,209-21.0
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd4.811,93485-4.4
Lee GrantGoalkeeperMan Utd4.95,9676-3.7
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle5.053,704225-1.7
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.45,967-8-19.1
Frederick WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle4.053,704-24-11.8
Tim KrulGoalkeeperNorwich4.565,63939-1.7
McGovernGoalkeeperNorwich4.0375,931371-0.8
Ralf FahrmannGoalkeeperNorwich4.423,869-24-2.6
Jake EastwoodGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.411,934-10-25.8
Simon MooreGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.45,9671-16.2
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.423,869-32-16.3
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.323,869-9-11.3
Angus GunnGoalkeeperSouthampton4.5202,883-244-0.2
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.4322,226-1,569-1.5
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.465,63962-10.1
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWatford4.895,474-20-4.7
Pontus DahlbergGoalkeeperWatford4.45,967-9-24.3
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham5.0208,850-967-1.4
Roberto Jimenez GagoGoalkeeperWest Ham4.435,803446-3.2
Rui Pedro dos Santos PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.2722,0262,0372.8
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.429,836-16-29.6
Will NorrisGoalkeeperWolves4.041,770-24-2.4
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.6232,719260-0.4
Lovre KalinicGoalkeeperAston Villa4.45,967-5-15.8
Jonas LösslGoalkeeperEverton4.423,869-18-29.3
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperBournemouth4.559,672645-0.1
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.45,967-5-35.3
Heurelho da Silva GomesGoalkeeperWatford4.511,9343-24.5
Michael VerripsGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.40-3-72.4
Adrián San Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperLiverpool4.6352,062-1,157-0.1
Andy LonerganGoalkeeperLiverpool4.40-3-12.2
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.50-2-31.3
Alfie WhitemanGoalkeeperSpurs4.017,90126
Harry LewisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.05,9675
Archie MairGoalkeeperNorwich4.004
David MartinGoalkeeperWest Ham4.05,96736
Michel VormGoalkeeperSpurs4.50-8
Stephen HendersonGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.0048
Brandon AustinGoalkeeperSpurs4.0018
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal5.323,8691-5.7
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.417,90185-25.2
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal5.453,70438-6.2
Ainsley Maitland-NilesDefenderArsenal5.0286,423-631-0.8
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefenderArsenal5.0113,37633-0.8
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal5.017,901-17-26.9
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal5.05,967-2-50.4
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal4.40-2-47.9
Carl JenkinsonDefenderArsenal4.500-50.3
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.511,9342-85.8
Ahmed El MohamadyDefenderAston Villa4.365,639-112-72.4
James ChesterDefenderAston Villa4.45,967-3-37.8
Neil TaylorDefenderAston Villa4.517,901-60-1.3
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.55,967-2-118.2
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa4.429,836758-90.1
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa4.6352,062-5160.0
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa4.45,967-5-11.7
Bjorn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.559,672-68-0.3
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth5.011,934363-1.0
Nathan AkéDefenderBournemouth4.9727,9931,954-11.2
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth4.35,967-8-56.5
MephamDefenderBournemouth4.459,672-75-0.9
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth4.401-22.5
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth4.329,83626-21.5
Lloyd KellyDefenderBournemouth4.45,967-4-16.2
Diego RicoDefenderBournemouth4.2692,1902,1760.2
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.0399,799-98-4.3
Jack StaceyDefenderBournemouth4.45,967-12-3.6
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton4.971,606-30-77.1
Martín MontoyaDefenderBrighton4.541,770-18-2.4
Bernardo Fernandes da Silva JuniorDefenderBrighton4.35,967-7-1.2
Leon BalogunDefenderBrighton4.45,967-1-11.7
Gaëtan BongDefenderBrighton4.45,967-1-20.1
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton4.6710,091940-1.0
Matthew ClarkeDefenderBrighton4.40-1-2.7
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.059,672-24-1.4
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.095,4740-3.8
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.565,639-31-0.1
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.45,967-3-9.4
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.235,803-12-20.0
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.45,967-8-6.0
Ben GibsonDefenderBurnley4.0161,113-37-3.4
Erik PietersDefenderBurnley4.8716,058-11628.1
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea6.2179,0152,619-3.0
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea6.05,967-9-28.8
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea5.9369,963233-28.2
David Luiz Moreira MarinhoDefenderArsenal5.8340,128245-63.6
Emerson Palmieri dos SantosDefenderChelsea5.547,737-75-4.4
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea5.047,737-278-9.9
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea4.311,934-14-31.2
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace5.6722,0261,19898.6
TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace5.002-28.4
SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace5.05,967-13-12.1
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.6208,850-727.5
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.411,934-10-83.5
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.11,551,460-109-0.4
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton6.01,247,135-28129.6
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton5.4196,91652-3.7
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton5.5173,047108-4.4
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton5.4113,376-117-3.6
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton4.95,967-15-1.3
Fabian DelphDefenderEverton5.411,934-30-2.1
Ricardo Domingos Barbosa PereiraDefenderLeicester6.2704,1242,740-3.7
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.4841,369-350-44.1
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderLeicester5.4262,555312-5.1
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.0131,2773430.0
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester4.423,869-21-4.0
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester4.7453,5047481.1
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester4.347,737-28-101.9
JustinDefenderLeicester4.85,967-4-9.6
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool6.91,151,661-44-90.1
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool7.21,825,9491,196142.2
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.52,750,858-75710.9
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.253,704-33-124.1
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.5256,588-3011.1
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool5.311,9345-20.7
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City6.3137,245-120-184.9
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.0942,810-5,308-0.2
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.923,869862-31.7
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.4465,438-3,388148.3
John StonesDefenderMan City5.359,672289-59.7
Nicolás OtamendiDefenderMan City5.6483,339-4,9780.0
Danilo Luiz da SilvaDefenderMan City5.00-1-47.0
AngeliñoDefenderMan City4.75,967-7-0.4
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.41,056,186-2,133-7.2
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd5.35,967-2-122.0
Ashley YoungDefenderMan Utd5.423,86927-8.9
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd5.471,606-38-15.1
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.441,770-42-79.5
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd4.85,9670-31.8
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd4.901-34.7
José Diogo Dalot TeixeiraDefenderMan Utd4.95,967-7-76.2
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd4.95,967-3-100.2
JonesDefenderMan Utd4.85,967-4-53.4
Matt RitchieDefenderNewcastle5.311,934-12-136.0
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle5.0149,179164-1.5
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.45,96723-41.2
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle4.45,967-3-0.5
DummettDefenderNewcastle4.517,901-40-0.8
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.45,967-13-1.0
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle4.50-1-12.2
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.4286,423117-4.5
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.35,96720-11.0
KloseDefenderNorwich4.40-2-86.2
Ben GodfreyDefenderNorwich4.511,934-24-0.4
Maximillian AaronsDefenderNorwich4.477,5731-111.7
Christoph ZimmermannDefenderNorwich4.50-1-17.1
LewisDefenderNorwich4.523,869-10-0.6
Grant HanleyDefenderNorwich4.0190,949-496-2.5
ByramDefenderNorwich4.45,967-12-6.0
Enda StevensDefenderSheffield Utd5.041,7706-0.6
Kieron FreemanDefenderSheffield Utd4.35,967-7-8.3
Jack O'ConnellDefenderSheffield Utd4.517,901-7-7.7
BaldockDefenderSheffield Utd4.547,73739-0.5
John EganDefenderSheffield Utd4.511,93412-0.7
Richard StearmanDefenderSheffield Utd4.0155,146-54-1.6
John LundstramDefenderSheffield Utd4.61,927,3901,536199.8
Chris BashamDefenderSheffield Utd4.511,934-5-0.5
Phil JagielkaDefenderSheffield Utd4.323,869-8-4.2
VestergaardDefenderSouthampton5.2352,062-6630.0
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton4.835,803-12-76.4
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.811,934-4-3.2
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.553,704-56-1.1
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.35,9673-22.2
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.423,869-20-1.1
Kayne RamsayDefenderSouthampton4.077,573-27-4.1
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs5.411,934-7-2.3
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs5.3119,343-237-4.4
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.5399,799-1,104-12.9
RoseDefenderSpurs5.5137,245-370-7.3
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs5.453,704-45-11.5
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs5.55,967-5-116.4
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs4.901-21.1
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs4.9113,376-546-15.9
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs4.753,704-219-36.5
José HolebasDefenderWatford4.777,573-334-80.3
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford4.311,93420-12.2
Adam MasinaDefenderWatford4.35,9673-3.7
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.311,934-8-12.7
Francisco Femenía FarDefenderWatford4.323,869-48-6.4
Craig CathcartDefenderWatford4.489,507-39-34.9
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford4.323,869143-8.9
Marc NavarroDefenderWatford4.05,967-21-6.4
Sebastian PrödlDefenderWatford4.095,474-167-5.5
Craig DawsonDefenderWatford4.811,9345-15.3
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.0131,277-656-5.1
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.529,8364-0.9
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.547,737-470.2
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham4.329,836-6-1.2
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.571,606341-0.3
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.5298,358-402-3.2
Fabián BalbuenaDefenderWest Ham4.317,901-5-4.3
ReidDefenderWest Ham3.9196,916318-173.9
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.089,507-50-1.3
Matt DohertyDefenderWolves6.0184,982652-151.5
Jonathan Castro OttoDefenderWolves5.453,7041-26.6
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves5.089,507-24-1.1
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves4.929,836-60-3.2
Willy BolyDefenderWolves5.0375,9311,001-9.3
Rúben Gonçalo Silva Nascimento VinagreDefenderWolves4.311,934-20-1.2
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves4.423,869-81-1.3
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.0143,212-50-0.2
GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.447,737-7-0.5
ZoumaDefenderChelsea4.789,50794-62.1
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.489,507261-12.1
Jesús Vallejo LázaroDefenderWolves4.817,901-1-4.2
Dan BurnDefenderBrighton4.517,90130.0
Lewis GibsonDefenderEverton4.411,934-7-4.7
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.45,967-6-5.5
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd4.411,9349-11.9
Philip HeiseDefenderNorwich4.047,737-29-1.1
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton4.301-3.5
Cédric SoaresDefenderSouthampton4.911,934-26-1.0
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.411,934269-34.1
Jetro WillemsDefenderNewcastle4.541,770651-8.0
Gary CahillDefenderCrystal Palace4.5107,409-1-2.4
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea5.05,967-14-34.1
Djibril SidibéDefenderEverton5.311,93465-2.7
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal5.453,704224-49.7
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City5.353,7041,132-71.9
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.55,967-8-0.8
Fikayo TomoriDefenderChelsea4.7369,9631,7800.0
Kevin DansoDefenderSouthampton4.40-4-1.3
Tudor BalutaDefenderBrighton4.011,93416
Dimitri FoulquierDefenderWatford4.05,9671
Eric GarciaDefenderMan City4.501
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton4.0024
Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel GuehiDefenderChelsea4.001
Brandon WilliamsDefenderMan Utd4.05,96764
Akin FamewoDefenderNorwich4.0011
Mesut ÖzilMidfielderArsenal7.235,803-13-0.4
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderArsenal6.853,704-16-86.7
Alex IwobiMidfielderEverton5.889,507-68-0.9
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.347,737-6-14.9
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.883,540-57-4.9
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.347,737191-32.6
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.7656,387-8129.5
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa5.75,967-10-52.9
Jack GrealishMidfielderAston Villa5.9232,7193,922-45.6
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa5.5107,409-112-2.2
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.9775,730-1,971-4.8
Andre GreenMidfielderAston Villa4.90-1-24.4
Birkir BjarnasonMidfielderAston Villa4.50-1-139.8
Keinan DavisMidfielderAston Villa4.417,9016-3.8
Henri LansburyMidfielderAston Villa4.441,770-660.0
José Ignacio Peleteiro RomalloMidfielderAston Villa5.811,934-35-3.2
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth7.1238,686-188-17.5
David BrooksMidfielderBournemouth6.35,967-6-42.8
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth5.90-1-12.5
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth4.711,934-10-3.1
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth5.0011-15.3
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth4.80-5-64.1
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth4.900-6.0
Jefferson LermaMidfielderBournemouth4.811,934-19-0.7
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton6.435,80359-8.3
JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton5.85,967-1-32.7
José Heriberto Izquierdo MenaMidfielderBrighton5.400-17.7
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton5.401-2.8
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton5.001-8.7
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton5.029,836-39-3.9
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton4.923,869-65-3.1
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton4.45,967-3-2.7
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton4.5173,047-60-3.7
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBrighton5.811,93416-1.4
GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley5.935,803-122-12.8
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley6.023,86979-1.0
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley5.50-1-49.5
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley5.501-24.8
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley5.45,9671-5.5
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley5.429,836-10-5.5
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley5.011,934-25-0.7
Aaron LennonMidfielderBurnley4.85,967-4-12.7
Willian Borges Da SilvaMidfielderChelsea7.0113,376177-1.2
Pedro Rodríguez LedesmaMidfielderChelsea6.983,540-94-196.6
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea6.45,967-1-36.6
Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea6.0125,3109,054-0.7
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea5.6113,376-270-119.3
Jorge Luiz Frello FilhoMidfielderChelsea5.1328,19316-0.1
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea5.0292,390-1,467-75.7
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderBurnley4.447,737-56-79.2
AmpaduMidfielderChelsea4.401-54.9
PulisicMidfielderChelsea7.2184,982-315-23.0
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.353,704-38-3.1
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace6.7531,077-517-5.0
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace6.7161,113-87-4.0
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace5.795,474-96-102.5
Max MeyerMidfielderCrystal Palace5.25,967-5-8.1
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace5.55,967-13-0.9
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.347,737-33-3.1
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderCrystal Palace4.911,93430-3.2
Luke DreherMidfielderCrystal Palace4.45,967-4-21.1
Richarlison de AndradeMidfielderEverton7.9393,832412-0.9
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton7.5214,818123-37.2
Bernard Anício Caldeira DuarteMidfielderEverton6.553,704220-10.6
Theo WalcottMidfielderEverton6.223,86955-10.0
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton5.35,9677-49.3
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton5.000-23.1
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton5.00-2-125.4
James McCarthyMidfielderCrystal Palace4.441,770-32-2.7
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton4.547,737-43-10.7
André Filipe Tavares GomesMidfielderEverton5.323,86919-32.1
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester7.2823,4671,904-2.0
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester5.917,901448-0.3
Rachid GhezzalMidfielderLeicester5.30-2-5.1
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.311,934-5-8.6
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester5.217,901-16-0.2
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester5.0190,94950-0.9
Matty JamesMidfielderLeicester4.411,934-12-134.3
Daniel AmarteyMidfielderLeicester4.417,901-10-58.6
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.447,737-27-4.3
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.565,639-130-0.9
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester6.0190,949-177-26.8
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.4250,6202,1740.0
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool12.41,897,555-2,7485.1
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool11.81,766,2773,8360.7
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.217,901-9-23.9
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool6.317,901-9-1.2
LallanaMidfielderLiverpool5.85,967-1-41.6
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.811,9341-17.5
Fabio Henrique TavaresMidfielderLiverpool5.589,507-41-0.7
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.441,7705-1.0
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool5.4149,179226-43.5
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.341,77044-0.4
Rafael CamachoMidfielderLiverpool4.50-1-10.9
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City12.12,267,518-1,308-0.8
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City10.12,040,76612,720-0.7
Leroy SanéMidfielderMan City9.311,934-5-0.1
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.7501,241-7,256-10.3
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e SilvaMidfielderMan City7.9871,204740-6.9
David SilvaMidfielderMan City7.6608,6505,012-0.7
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City5.217,901-5-33.7
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City5.241,77030-13.6
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City5.283,540-16-0.5
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.595,474-63-52.2
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd8.4220,785-270-163.0
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd7.5179,015324-9.9
Alexis SánchezMidfielderMan Utd6.823,869-8-6.8
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd6.447,737-47-6.5
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd6.323,86922-2.0
Daniel JamesMidfielderMan Utd6.1620,584-952148.1
Frederico Rodrigues de Paula SantosMidfielderMan Utd5.35,967-6-45.9
Angel GomesMidfielderMan Utd4.85,967-4-13.0
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd5.023,869-33-3.4
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd4.823,869-15-10.5
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd5.0119,343162-0.2
Tahith ChongMidfielderMan Utd4.435,803-48-1.6
James GarnerMidfielderMan Utd4.417,901-21-1.9
AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.823,86910-3.6
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle5.411,934-23-1.1
Sung-yueng KiMidfielderNewcastle4.85,967-6-49.3
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.017,901-12-4.6
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle5.023,869-2-6.1
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.5268,522-792-0.3
Mario VrancicMidfielderNorwich6.25,967-5-0.5
Emiliano BuendíaMidfielderNorwich6.0101,442-427-0.1
Onel HernándezMidfielderNorwich5.303-82.9
Marco StiepermannMidfielderNorwich5.35,967-10-22.0
Kenny McLeanMidfielderNorwich4.911,934-8-3.1
Todd CantwellMidfielderNorwich4.91,378,412-2,56820.1
Moritz LeitnerMidfielderNorwich4.517,9013-2.2
Alexander TetteyMidfielderNorwich4.511,9343-4.3
Tom TrybullMidfielderNorwich4.547,737-26-2.0
Patrick RobertsMidfielderNorwich5.35,967-2-0.8
Mark DuffyMidfielderSheffield Utd5.30-1-7.1
John FleckMidfielderSheffield Utd4.85,967-10-41.6
Oliver NorwoodMidfielderSheffield Utd4.917,901-13-53.9
Luke FreemanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.25,9672-27.3
Callum RobinsonMidfielderSheffield Utd5.335,803-64-0.2
Ravel MorrisonMidfielderSheffield Utd4.75,967-5-18.5
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton6.341,770-36-22.9
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton5.841,770-72-7.6
Mohamed ElyounoussiMidfielderSouthampton5.30-1-20.5
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.35,967-6-66.7
LeminaMidfielderSouthampton4.85,967-2-88.5
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSouthampton4.823,869132-21.2
Tyreke JohnsonMidfielderSouthampton4.401-6.1
SlatteryMidfielderSouthampton4.423,869-14-2.8
Oriol Romeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.565,639-65-6.7
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.25,967-17-56.8
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs9.8674,288-10,924-1.7
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs8.8208,850-836-0.3
Bamidele AlliMidfielderSpurs8.429,836131-2.1
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da SilvaMidfielderSpurs7.1238,686-332-76.6
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs6.0220,785-1,761-1.9
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs5.417,901-24-3.3
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs4.95,967-9-11.5
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs5.0119,343-216-0.2
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs4.911,934-5-73.7
Luke AmosMidfielderSpurs4.50-1-32.2
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.429,836-6-53.4
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs6.0238,686-994-40.3
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderWatford5.759,672130-9.4
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford5.759,672-126-145.0
HughesMidfielderWatford5.535,803-1070.0
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford4.917,901-14-6.4
Ken SemaMidfielderWatford4.801-1.2
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford4.823,869-86-36.8
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWatford4.411,9343-12.0
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWatford4.45,967-8-15.2
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham6.941,770-17-4.8
Felipe Anderson Pereira GomesMidfielderWest Ham6.9268,522-392-23.1
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.495,474-241-5.7
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham6.0369,963-1,401-0.1
SnodgrassMidfielderWest Ham5.311,934-3-11.9
Jack WilshereMidfielderWest Ham4.817,901-14-49.2
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham4.9101,442-99-3.6
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham5.053,704-65-0.2
Carlos SánchezMidfielderWest Ham4.423,869-22-1.2
Grady DianganaMidfielderWest Ham4.45,967-8-1.0
FornalsMidfielderWest Ham6.117,901-10-27.1
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham4.50-4-49.0
Rúben Diogo da Silva NevesMidfielderWolves5.4375,931-1,430-3.8
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.3244,653-260-6.8
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.85,967-4-23.7
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves5.1184,9821,403-1.5
Hélder CostaMidfielderWolves4.902-9.3
CavaleiroMidfielderWolves4.902-9.4
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.4566,880175-20.8
Robert Kenedy Nunes do NascimentoMidfielderChelsea5.301-37.8
Mason MountMidfielderChelsea6.82,195,912488199.7
TrézéguetMidfielderAston Villa5.359,672-91-44.6
Daniel Ceballos FernándezMidfielderArsenal5.5501,241-1,041-3.9
Douglas Luiz Soares de PauloMidfielderAston Villa4.5238,686-348-0.1
Ben OsbornMidfielderSheffield Utd4.802-10.2
Philip BillingMidfielderBournemouth5.011,934-9-30.8
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester4.417,901-19-4.0
Jack ColbackMidfielderNewcastle4.411,934-13-0.1
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.80-1-14.7
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal9.3202,88317-0.7
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal5.35,967-21-3.2
Joseph WillockMidfielderArsenal5.011,934-9-2.1
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.471,60641-0.6
Arnaut Danjuma GroeneveldMidfielderBournemouth5.800-8.2
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton4.80-1-8.6
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle4.90-3-15.1
Allan Saint-MaximinMidfielderNewcastle5.417,901108-129.0
Harry WilsonMidfielderBournemouth6.1214,818-438-0.7
Ibrahim AmadouMidfielderNorwich4.55,96710-1.6
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton5.511,934-27-1.1
Víctor CamarasaMidfielderCrystal Palace4.711,934-14-128.6
Aaron MooyMidfielderBrighton4.811,934-88-11.1
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester5.35,967-8-5.1
Muhamed BešićMidfielderSheffield Utd4.511,934-9-26.6
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs7.311,934-4-67.1
Ryan SessegnonMidfielderSpurs5.45,967-5-132.9
Ismaïla SarrMidfielderWatford6.35,967-4-45.9
Georges-Kévin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs5.000-18.7
Pedro Lomba NetoMidfielderWolves5.00-6-2.2
Billy GilmourMidfielderChelsea4.50-4-4.5
Steven AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.502
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50-1
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.511,934175
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal4.565,639138
Harvey ElliottMidfielderLiverpool4.501
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton4.500
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal11.11,706,6065,202-1.3
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal9.389,50777-10.1
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal4.441,770-19-3.1
Jonathan KodjiaForwardAston Villa5.45,9675-96.6
Wesley MoraesForwardAston Villa6.1184,982-1,461-1.8
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth8.0853,30369-0.7
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth6.3602,682-673-5.1
Dominic SolankeForwardBournemouth5.423,869-2-3.8
Lys MoussetForwardSheffield Utd4.929,836-16-3.2
Sam SurridgeForwardBournemouth4.435,803-7-0.2
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton5.659,672-83-9.7
Jürgen LocadiaForwardBrighton5.25,967-4-31.9
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton4.829,836-34-70.8
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley6.4292,390-2,443169.1
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.277,5731,344-1.2
Matej VydraForwardBurnley5.35,9672-20.2
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.711,93414-0.7
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea6.765,639-38-24.5
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace5.735,803-10-2.1
Connor WickhamForwardCrystal Palace4.5196,916-366-37.6
Cenk TosunForwardEverton5.75,967-15-0.3
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton5.865,639-239-89.6
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester9.0722,02611,050-0.6
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester5.711,934-7-0.3
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.6775,7305710.4
OrigiForwardLiverpool5.3173,047-73-74.4
Sergio AgüeroForwardMan City12.21,742,409-4,931-0.6
Gabriel Fernando de JesusForwardMan City9.589,507365-182.5
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd8.517,901-4-5.3
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd8.4584,78144-15.1
Mason GreenwoodForwardMan Utd4.4680,255-978-0.9
MutoForwardNewcastle5.35,967-6-8.6
Jose Luis Mato SanmartínForwardNewcastle5.00-2-41.3
Teemu PukkiForwardNorwich7.02,142,208-14,7341.5
Dennis SrbenyForwardNorwich5.35,9670-10.6
Josip DrmicForwardNorwich5.45,967-10-10.3
Billy SharpForwardSheffield Utd5.723,869-4-2.4
David McGoldrickForwardSheffield Utd5.45,967-9-2.9
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton6.05,967-4-11.3
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton5.9107,4093,462-1.8
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton4.911,934-11-40.7
Shane LongForwardSouthampton4.7149,179-121-20.2
Sam GallagherForwardSouthampton4.505-38.8
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton5.629,836-51-0.3
Harry KaneForwardSpurs10.91,109,890-6,303-0.8
JanssenForwardSpurs4.55,967-6-39.0
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford6.229,836-20-126.3
Gerard DeulofeuForwardWatford6.1107,40940-96.3
Andre GrayForwardWatford5.729,836-30-0.2
Isaac Success AjayiForwardWatford4.823,869-43-4.4
Marko ArnautovicForwardWest Ham7.05,9670-32.9
Javier Hernández BalcázarForwardWest Ham6.023,869-17-104.8
Alexandre Nascimento Costa SilvaForwardWest Ham4.471,6067-162.6
Sébastien HallerForwardWest Ham7.4298,3585-0.3
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves7.1554,9455,069-8.3
Diogo JotaForwardWolves6.1196,916-47-2.9
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea7.72,649,4163,623-0.2
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea6.623,869-11-0.4
Rhian BrewsterForwardLiverpool4.435,8036-4.7
Joelinton Cássio Apolinário de LiraForwardNewcastle5.871,60612-1.9
AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.1459,4712480.0
Patrick CutroneForwardWolves5.741,77010-10.7
Moise KeanForwardEverton6.5107,409-88-3.6
Oliver McBurnieForwardSheffield Utd5.95,967-12-0.7
Neal MaupayForwardBrighton6.041,770124-2.7
Gabriel Teodoro Martinelli SilvaForwardArsenal4.583,540-4-22.3
Troy ParrottForwardSpurs4.553,704-14-1.9
Danny WelbeckForwardWatford5.911,934-25-0.6
Albian AjetiForwardWest Ham5.80-2-21.4
Andy CarrollForwardNewcastle5.45,967-1-21.4
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton4.595,4741,585-0.1
Daniel N'LunduluForwardSouthampton4.55,9672-0.5
Adam IdahForwardNorwich4.55,9671
Leon ClarkeForwardSheffield Utd4.55,96726
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle5.0010