Updated: 15 Jul - 00:00

Click on the Transfers Balance column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Event Price change Transfers Balance
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperArsenal4.5588,87100-59,308
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonGoalkeeperArsenal4.010,90500-9,326
Matt TurnerGoalkeeperNott'm Forest3.7937,832-80,2730-91
Emiliano Martínez RomeroGoalkeeperAston Villa5.21,145,02700-12,179
Robin OlsenGoalkeeperAston Villa3.965,430002,983
Viljami SinisaloGoalkeeperAston Villa4.0000-377
Norberto Murara NetoGoalkeeperBournemouth4.6458,011-286,4700-62,284
RandolphGoalkeeperBournemouth3.943,620-8130-1,071
Mark TraversGoalkeeperBournemouth4.032,71521,245021,720
Ellery BalcombeGoalkeeperBrentford3.921,810-6730-2,106
Matthew CoxGoalkeeperBrentford4.00-80-534
Mark FlekkenGoalkeeperBrentford4.7490,726-42,1290-45,905
David Raya MartinGoalkeeperArsenal5.31,275,8870047,634
Thomas StrakoshaGoalkeeperBrentford3.9130,860-12,894065,869
Tom McGillGoalkeeperBrighton3.921,810-7250883
Robert SánchezGoalkeeperChelsea4.5239,910-13,19000
Kjell ScherpenGoalkeeperBrighton4.0000-34
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBrighton4.0185,385-8,3710-3,474
Guglielmo VicarioGoalkeeperSpurs5.31,025,072139,041086,104
Bart VerbruggenGoalkeeperBrighton4.4130,86038,824083,711
Denis FranchiGoalkeeperBurnley3.910,905-7490-4,008
MuricGoalkeeperBurnley4.365,43037,389046,173
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.00-130-1,040
Lawrence VigourouxGoalkeeperBurnley3.921,810-95002,354
ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea5.021,810-970-62,291
BettinelliGoalkeeperChelsea4.00250357
Gabriel SłoninaGoalkeeperChelsea4.00-520-4,161
Alfie WhitemanGoalkeeperSpurs3.921,810-8220-1,031
PickfordGoalkeeperEverton4.81,777,518181,5610-54,725
J.VirginiaGoalkeeperEverton3.943,620-2,9220-5,367
Karl HeinGoalkeeperArsenal4.010,90500286
GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.421,810-3340-40,865
Sam JohnstoneGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.3141,765-13,91000
Remi MatthewsGoalkeeperCrystal Palace3.910,905-3470-599
Joe WhitworthGoalkeeperCrystal Palace3.998,145-2,5590-4,388
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperFulham4.81,592,133-82,0340-147,209
Marek RodákGoalkeeperFulham3.932,715-8020-1,930
Adrián San Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperLiverpool3.821,8101,4440848
Alisson Ramses BeckerGoalkeeperLiverpool5.71,057,78725,1560117,326
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSpurs3.8174,480-13,11200
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool3.6425,296-173,7190-722
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperLuton4.021,810-5730-30,514
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs4.754,525-6310-9,021
SheaGoalkeeperLuton4.210,905-2120-226
Jack WaltonGoalkeeperLuton4.00-170-857
Scott CarsonGoalkeeperMan City3.810,905-7050815
Ederson Santana de MoraesGoalkeeperMan City5.51,428,558-32,32000
Stefan Ortega MorenoGoalkeeperMan City3.6250,81515,173062,105
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperMan City3.910,905-5590-5,050
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperMan Utd3.910,905-1540-289
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.4185,385-31,7920151,281
Alphonse AreolaGoalkeeperWest Ham4.22,431,820-1,536,7000-49,437
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.00-40-960
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle4.3948,73746,205044,535
Mark GillespieGoalkeeperNewcastle3.910,905-238023
Nick PopeGoalkeeperNewcastle5.3523,44112,88208,559
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperNott'm Forest3.921,810-3160-472
Ethan HorvathGoalkeeperNott'm Forest4.310,905-1830-1,364
AmissahGoalkeeperSheffield Utd3.932,715-1,5150-3,258
Adam DaviesGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.021,810-2200-2,225
Wes FoderinghamGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.432,715-1,0570-408
Brandon AustinGoalkeeperSpurs3.921,810-2710-1,821
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham4.2141,76514,9170-4,992
Daniel BentleyGoalkeeperWolves3.987,240-15,572030,750
Tom KingGoalkeeperWolves3.965,430-2,6550-3,282
José Malheiro de SáGoalkeeperWolves5.0218,10040,187038,590
Matija ŠarkićGoalkeeperWolves4.021,810-1,5310-29,209
LonerganGoalkeeperEverton3.910,905-700-392
Loris KariusGoalkeeperNewcastle3.921,810-9010549
André OnanaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.01,690,27847,218089,805
James TraffordGoalkeeperBurnley4.498,145-7,0050-7,959
Ionuț RaduGoalkeeperBournemouth4.310,905-1400-160
Thomas KaminskiGoalkeeperLuton4.576,335-7,542044,205
George ShelveyGoalkeeperNott'm Forest3.90-1450-708
Joseph AnangGoalkeeperWest Ham4.010,9055001,027
Lucas BergströmGoalkeeperChelsea3.90-920-421
Tim KrulGoalkeeperLuton4.410,905190200
Radek VítekGoalkeeperMan Utd4.00-570-669
Filip MarschallGoalkeeperAston Villa4.00-670-857
Eddie BeachGoalkeeperChelsea4.00-280-378
Oliwier ZychGoalkeeperAston Villa4.00-710-5,040
Đorđe PetrovićGoalkeeperChelsea4.7916,022589,1080174,951
Steven BendaGoalkeeperFulham4.003500
Altay BayindirGoalkeeperMan Utd3.910,905-4220-622
Odysseas VlachodimosGoalkeeperNott'm Forest4.510,9052900
Vincent AngeliniGoalkeeperBrentford4.004700
Marcelo de Araújo Pitaluga FilhoGoalkeeperLiverpool4.00-30-72
Sam ProctorGoalkeeperAston Villa4.0010200
James WrightGoalkeeperAston Villa4.0013600
Hákon ValdimarssonGoalkeeperBrentford4.001500
Ivo GrbicGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.50-3,13102,222
Matz SelsGoalkeeperNott'm Forest4.521,8106,79300
Fabian MrozekGoalkeeperLiverpool4.00-5200
Joe GauciGoalkeeperAston Villa3.90860249
Dermot MeeGoalkeeperMan Utd4.0012000
Teddy Sharman-LoweGoalkeeperChelsea4.003800
Callan McKennaGoalkeeperBournemouth4.0015200
Ted CurdGoalkeeperChelsea4.005900
Lander EmeryGoalkeeperAston Villa4.00000
Billy CrellinGoalkeeperEverton4.00000
Cédric Alves SoaresDefenderArsenal3.854,5250012,224
GabrielDefenderArsenal5.43,086,12100129,649
Rob HoldingDefenderCrystal Palace4.310,905-10000
Jakub KiwiorDefenderArsenal4.065,43000-1,370
William SalibaDefenderArsenal5.94,263,86300-75,458
TavaresDefenderNott'm Forest4.021,810-3920-362
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal4.410,90500-15,602
Takehiro TomiyasuDefenderArsenal4.554,5250017,071
Auston TrustyDefenderSheffield Utd3.9196,290-18,165082,843
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.61,930,189-559,5640-60,782
Benjamin WhiteDefenderArsenal6.12,540,87000166,956
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderArsenal5.0556,15600-75,771
Alexandre Moreno LoperaDefenderAston Villa4.9119,955000
Matty CashDefenderAston Villa4.51,079,597000
ChambersDefenderAston Villa3.8239,91000128,585
Diego Carlos Santos SilvaDefenderAston Villa4.454,525003,292
Lucas DigneDefenderAston Villa4.6338,0560057,319
HauseDefenderAston Villa3.921,81000-598
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa4.5239,9100078,773
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa4.1109,050000
FredericksDefenderBournemouth4.30-500
James HillDefenderBournemouth4.010,9051960804
Lloyd KellyDefenderBournemouth4.510,905-1,98205,262
Chris MephamDefenderBournemouth4.310,905-1,22400
Marcos SenesiDefenderBournemouth4.4261,721-15,668066,683
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth4.454,525-24,105031,568
ZabarnyiDefenderBournemouth4.4207,195-176,2760-31,711
AjerDefenderBrentford4.476,335-25,1040-1,599
Mads Bech SørensenDefenderBrentford4.010,905-1730-10,424
Nathan CollinsDefenderBrentford4.587,240-21,83000
RodonDefenderSpurs4.010,905-1020-13,973
Djed SpenceDefenderSpurs4.021,810-6880-31,226
Charlie GoodeDefenderBrentford3.910,905-8690-7,379
Rico HenryDefenderBrentford4.287,240-1,09200
Aaron HickeyDefenderBrentford4.310,905-16900
Ben MeeDefenderBrentford4.7119,955-6,43300
Ethan PinnockDefenderBrentford4.5152,6701,40201,562
Mads Roerslev RasmussenDefenderBrentford4.443,620-23,353035,053
ZankaDefenderBrentford4.332,715-15,975016,450
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton5.2577,966-24,25500
Pervis EstupiñánDefenderBrighton4.71,581,228-316,3450-13,131
Michał KarbownikDefenderBrighton4.00-160-2,321
Tariq LampteyDefenderBrighton3.9392,581-55,97603,096
Jan Paul van HeckeDefenderBrighton4.0229,005-192,55800
Joël VeltmanDefenderBrighton4.365,43016,93800
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.232,71521,137021,143
Ameen Al-DakhilDefenderBurnley3.8130,860-33,56800
Jordan BeyerDefenderBurnley3.987,240-7,43700
Egan-RileyDefenderBurnley3.910,905-8140-5,573
EkdalDefenderBurnley3.921,81046603,792
McNallyDefenderBurnley4.00-200-1,719
Dara O'SheaDefenderBurnley4.432,715-69902,072
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs4.343,620-3,73500
Eric DierDefenderSpurs4.232,715-5100-8,928
Ryan SessegnonDefenderSpurs4.404100
Connor RobertsDefenderBurnley4.310,905-2660-3,027
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley3.9294,436-82,6410-76,080
Bobby ThomasDefenderBurnley4.00-280-1,349
VitinhoDefenderBurnley4.421,810-1,17601,480
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea4.00-150-893
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea4.5000-94
Abdul Rahman BabaDefenderChelsea4.00-30-289
Benoît BadiashileDefenderChelsea4.432,71523,874024,524
Trevoh ChalobahDefenderChelsea4.3218,100216,0130217,448
ChilwellDefenderChelsea5.4512,536-13,30601,368
Levi ColwillDefenderChelsea4.6229,005-8,3050-1,538
Marc Cucurella SasetaDefenderChelsea4.9403,486320,659046,795
Wesley FofanaDefenderChelsea4.403900
Malo GustoDefenderChelsea4.3894,212-317,151060,977
Lewis HallDefenderNewcastle4.265,43027,309031,086
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea5.3294,4365,2460-3,817
Malang SarrDefenderChelsea4.310,905-180-895
Thiago Emiliano da SilvaDefenderChelsea5.0490,726108,3400146,137
Joachim AndersenDefenderCrystal Palace4.71,537,608-46,457012,755
João CanceloDefenderMan City5.8109,050-4520-95,718
Ben GodfreyDefenderEverton4.321,8103,30203,837
Mason HolgateDefenderSheffield Utd4.043,620-2,8820-278
KeaneDefenderEverton4.221,810-3450-28
Vitalii MykolenkoDefenderEverton4.5283,531-334,96200
PattersonDefenderEverton4.310,905-1,09500
James TarkowskiDefenderEverton4.6588,87130,8850-39,584
Issa DiopDefenderFulham4.443,620-83900
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderCrystal Palace4.321,8102,38205,650
Marc GuéhiDefenderCrystal Palace4.2141,7651,62203,348
Tyrick MitchellDefenderCrystal Palace4.5512,536-19,0260180,156
Jake O'BrienDefenderCrystal Palace4.00-810-8,932
Chris RichardsDefenderCrystal Palace3.9163,57556,973057,128
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace3.943,620-597093
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.521,810-3680-361
Jarrad BranthwaiteDefenderEverton4.51,177,742413,866022,284
ColemanDefenderEverton4.410,9051240517
Pedro PorroDefenderSpurs5.92,442,725755,7060123,376
Sergio ReguilónDefenderBrentford4.5327,15122,997056,198
KongoloDefenderFulham4.010,905-1140-6,716
MbabuDefenderFulham4.021,810-3760-27,301
Tim ReamDefenderFulham4.465,430-2,4300-2,793
Antonee RobinsonDefenderFulham4.5436,201-71,1170-6,547
Kenny TeteDefenderFulham4.432,715-4760-1,322
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderFulham4.321,810-7,206017,665
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool8.41,123,21729,3370255,899
Joe GomezDefenderLiverpool4.5141,765-47,6380-3,715
Emerson Leite de Souza JuniorDefenderSpurs4.387,2406,4850-732
Ibrahima KonatéDefenderLiverpool4.9218,100-53,8630-6,157
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool4.832,715-15700
Nathaniel PhillipsDefenderLiverpool4.010,905-1330-12,161
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool6.5458,011-62,41800
Konstantinos TsimikasDefenderLiverpool4.3119,955-9,8690-406
Van den BergDefenderLiverpool4.00-350-2,443
Mads Juel AndersenDefenderLuton3.854,525-28200
Amari'i BellDefenderLuton3.8239,910-37,84000
Reece BurkeDefenderLuton4.021,810-3300
Gabriel OshoDefenderLuton4.410,905-1790-188
Dan PottsDefenderLuton3.910,905-58600
Manuel AkanjiDefenderMan City5.0610,68142,301045,955
Nathan AkéDefenderMan City5.0567,061-4,8310-9,256
Femi SerikiDefenderSheffield Utd3.910,905-1920-1,720
Destiny UdogieDefenderSpurs4.9567,061-427,99800
Rúben Gato Alves DiasDefenderMan City5.5785,162-42,398040,401
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City4.910,905-430-18,109
Rico LewisDefenderMan City4.243,620-59,376014,065
Sergio GómezDefenderMan City3.8109,050-15,845015,933
John StonesDefenderMan City5.3338,056-26,317013,330
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City5.51,646,658523,905010,790
Alex TellesDefenderMan Utd4.50-20-690
Brandon WilliamsDefenderMan Utd4.010,905-1020-9,480
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd4.010,905-1130-9,383
Diogo Dalot TeixeiraDefenderMan Utd5.2806,97250,3230264,269
Álvaro Fernández CarrerasDefenderMan Utd4.010,905-1250-15,021
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd4.521,810-1,59600
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd4.3141,765-64,69100
Tyrell MalaciaDefenderMan Utd4.302200
Lisandro MartínezDefenderMan Utd4.7229,00553301,993
MengiDefenderLuton3.9163,575-11,8040-13,286
Raphaël VaraneDefenderMan Utd4.9229,005-7,30500
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.2294,436-3,21900
Ivan PerišićDefenderSpurs4.776,335-4430-3,555
Cristian RomeroDefenderSpurs5.11,330,413234,3160246,106
Japhet TangangaDefenderSpurs4.032,715-1,2270-44,240
Alfie DoughtyDefenderLuton4.3676,111-246,0130-25,473
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd4.4218,10021,819036,661
AshbyDefenderNewcastle4.00-150-2,224
Sven BotmanDefenderNewcastle4.5468,916-18,9730-143,927
Dan BurnDefenderNewcastle4.71,384,938737,4770234,089
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.410,90511,261013,355
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle3.7207,195-10,096016,076
Jamal LewisDefenderNewcastle4.00-70-851
Javier Manquillo GaitánDefenderNewcastle4.00-690-502
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs4.410,905-320-7,670
SchärDefenderNewcastle5.6796,067-747,9600-1,117
Matt TargettDefenderNewcastle4.210,905-10600
Kieran TrippierDefenderNewcastle6.62,311,864-115,170022,457
Kell WattsDefenderNewcastle4.00-1210-8,251
AurierDefenderNott'm Forest4.565,430-1,2460-12,534
BianconeDefenderNott'm Forest3.910,905-1310-4,741
Willy BolyDefenderNott'm Forest4.554,52517,845017,458
CookDefenderNott'm Forest4.50-100-2,251
Mohamed DrägerDefenderNott'm Forest4.00-990-7,115
FelipeDefenderNott'm Forest4.40-860574
Richie LaryeaDefenderNott'm Forest4.50-60-490
Loïc Mbe SohDefenderNott'm Forest4.00-670-5,247
Nayef AguerdDefenderWest Ham4.454,525-6,57400
Scott McKennaDefenderNott'm Forest4.410,905-1130-1,274
Moussa NiakhatéDefenderNott'm Forest4.510,905-5501,277
Jonathan PanzoDefenderNott'm Forest4.010,905-890-6,510
O.RichardsDefenderNott'm Forest4.40-150-1,271
Harry ToffoloDefenderNott'm Forest4.410,905-4,22204,362
Neco WilliamsDefenderNott'm Forest4.321,810-8,83900
WorrallDefenderNott'm Forest4.310,905-940-1,169
Anel AhmedhodžićDefenderSheffield Utd4.321,810-3,5530-606
George BaldockDefenderSheffield Utd3.8436,201-60,47500
Chris BashamDefenderSheffield Utd3.932,715-1,36100
Jayden BogleDefenderSheffield Utd4.510,905-1,0430-2,191
John EganDefenderSheffield Utd4.210,905-7500
Max LoweDefenderSheffield Utd4.30-3305
Norrington-DaviesDefenderSheffield Utd3.910,905-96300
Vladimír CoufalDefenderWest Ham4.5218,100-93,7900-4,480
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham4.232,715-8060-1,865
Emerson Palmieri dos SantosDefenderWest Ham4.3207,195-99,4910-15,954
Thilo KehrerDefenderWest Ham4.210,905-4400-2,077
Kurt ZoumaDefenderWest Ham4.5163,575-15,0560-5,685
Rayan Aït-NouriDefenderWolves4.6425,296260,9120-11,108
Jonathan Castro OttoDefenderWolves4.30-1370-395
Hugo Bueno LópezDefenderWolves4.410,9051690-167
Bendegúz BollaDefenderWolves4.032,715-1,8740-40,469
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.4185,385-22,4560-2,219
Toti António GomesDefenderWolves4.432,715-401015,932
Craig DawsonDefenderWolves4.543,620-57,61800
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.410,905-3120-52
Ryan GilesDefenderLuton4.210,905-1610-1,928
Ki-Jana HoeverDefenderWolves4.00-2080-5,233
Nélson Cabral SemedoDefenderWolves4.565,430-15,54100
Tom LockyerDefenderLuton4.210,905-32400
Jack RobinsonDefenderSheffield Utd4.310,905-1260-160
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.210,905-260084
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle3.932,715-86005,489
Pau TorresDefenderAston Villa4.6305,341-38,6740-101,866
Jurriën TimberDefenderArsenal4.643,62000423
Ashley YoungDefenderEverton4.443,6201,583010,144
Yasser LarouciDefenderSheffield Utd4.30-2210-111
Matt DohertyDefenderWolves4.321,810-15301,960
Milos KerkezDefenderBournemouth4.432,715-39,2980-1,631
Issa KaboréDefenderLuton4.0207,195-44,99700
Igor Julio dos Santos de PauloDefenderBrighton4.321,81012,355011,868
Olu AinaDefenderNott'm Forest4.532,7157,85109,969
Calvin BasseyDefenderFulham4.443,620-4,326024,538
Axel DisasiDefenderChelsea4.9370,771-19,1540-18,028
Wout FaesDefenderFulham4.221,81014,2090189
Joško GvardiolDefenderMan City5.21,973,8091,401,2580204,166
Ben GreenwoodDefenderBournemouth4.010,905-4040-3,812
Owen DodgsonDefenderBurnley4.00-260-2,300
Luc De FougerollesDefenderFulham3.910,90530501,638
Jarell QuansahDefenderLiverpool4.054,52522,912042,129
Tino LivramentoDefenderNewcastle4.0119,95560,98800
Alex MurphyDefenderNewcastle3.943,620956010,779
Josh PowellDefenderNott'm Forest3.921,81088005,690
Micky van de VenDefenderSpurs4.4403,486206,2930210,114
Max AaronsDefenderBournemouth4.410,905-490330
Aidan Francis-ClarkeDefenderLuton4.00-180-921
Bashir HumphreysDefenderChelsea4.00-80-741
Hannes DelcroixDefenderBurnley4.010,905-950116
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderWest Ham4.510,905-7,83600
Gonzalo MontielDefenderNott'm Forest4.410,9054960217
Joseph JohnsonDefenderLuton4.0010179
Timothy CastagneDefenderFulham4.5174,48032,736024,518
Luke ThomasDefenderSheffield Utd4.00-2050-2,580
Murillo Santiago Costa dos SantosDefenderNott'm Forest4.532,715-2,086017,455
Santiago BuenoDefenderWolves4.50-8306
Clément LengletDefenderAston Villa4.521,810-3,0170-4,130
Ashley PhillipsDefenderSpurs4.010,905-3260-1,659
Jonny EvansDefenderMan Utd4.065,4304,998010,931
Fodé Ballo-TouréDefenderFulham4.510,9051280998
Andrew OmobamideleDefenderNott'm Forest4.50-20500
Alfie GilchristDefenderChelsea4.010,9058,09800
Josh BrookingDefenderChelsea4.00-2500
Ji-Soo KimDefenderBrentford4.00380617
Luke ChambersDefenderLiverpool4.00-400-614
Callum ScanlonDefenderLiverpool3.9040101,508
Jili BuyabuDefenderSheffield Utd4.00-470-479
Devan TantonDefenderFulham4.009300
Valintino AdedokunDefenderBrentford4.004000
Reuell WaltersDefenderArsenal4.00000
Alfie DorringtonDefenderSpurs4.0017100
Ben JacksonDefenderBrighton4.0019800
Justin HubnerDefenderWolves4.00-80521
Leigh KavanaghDefenderBrighton4.002400
Conor BradleyDefenderLiverpool4.1229,005-251,0620-8,393
Tayo AdaramolaDefenderCrystal Palace4.00-260-427
Elijah CampbellDefenderEverton4.00-200-426
Willy KambwalaDefenderMan Utd3.910,905-9,0890208
Rhys BennettDefenderMan Utd4.00-270-274
Kaelan CaseyDefenderWest Ham4.0017600
Radu DragusinDefenderSpurs4.210,90546502,233
Owen BeckDefenderLiverpool4.50-40-59
Oliver ScarlesDefenderWest Ham4.0019900
Yerson MosqueraDefenderWolves4.00-40-13
Daniel MuñozDefenderCrystal Palace4.565,430-2,07800
Kaine Kesler-HaydenDefenderAston Villa4.0028100
Benjamin FredrickDefenderBrentford4.002200
Daiki HashiokaDefenderLuton4.00-14200
Max KinseyDefenderBournemouth4.00-1200
Lorenz AssignonDefenderBurnley4.021,81015,883019,399
Maxime EsteveDefenderBurnley4.00-1,1050-218
Valentín BarcoDefenderBrighton4.002,81300
James SweetDefenderArsenal4.00000
Ishé Samuels-SmithDefenderChelsea4.00-100
Dovydas SasnauskasDefenderSheffield Utd4.007400
Sam CurtisDefenderSheffield Utd4.004300
Wesley OkoduwaDefenderWolves4.001,03800
Habeeb OgunneyeDefenderMan Utd4.002800
Benjamin ArthurDefenderBrentford4.0026800
Amara NalloDefenderLiverpool4.001400
Josh AcheampongDefenderChelsea4.0050300
Odeluga OffiahDefenderBrighton4.0040300
Christian ChigozieDefenderLuton4.007100
Harry AmassDefenderMan Utd4.0020100
Finley MunroeDefenderAston Villa4.0026200
Louis JacksonDefenderMan Utd4.0015900
Zak SturgeDefenderChelsea4.009700
Noël AtomDefenderBrighton4.008800
M.ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.410,90500-412
Fábio Ferreira VieiraMidfielderArsenal5.410,90500-98
Kai HavertzMidfielderArsenal7.61,297,69700240,730
Jorge Luiz Frello FilhoMidfielderArsenal5.321,81000-733
Marcus Oliveira AlencarMidfielderArsenal4.5000-10,360
MartinelliMidfielderArsenal7.5458,01100-5,565
Martin ØdegaardMidfielderArsenal8.61,962,9040049,190
Thomas ParteyMidfielderArsenal4.810,90500228
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal4.9000-2,598
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal8.85,365,270000
Albert Sambi LokongaMidfielderLuton4.901,00701,004
Emile Smith RoweMidfielderArsenal5.310,90500-335
TrossardMidfielderArsenal6.6392,58100103,217
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal6.0000-1,169
Leon BaileyMidfielderAston Villa5.4338,05600-2,385
Emiliano Buendía StatiMidfielderAston Villa5.70000
Philippe Coutinho CorreiaMidfielderAston Villa5.821,81000-7,817
Leander DendonckerMidfielderAston Villa4.9000-1,388
Douglas LuizMidfielderAston Villa5.4523,44100-77,466
Tim IroegbunamMidfielderAston Villa4.4000-89
KamaraMidfielderAston Villa5.010,90500-1,909
McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.398,14500-6,022
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderLuton4.343,620-1,73600
Jaden Philogene-BidaceMidfielderAston Villa4.5000-7,455
Jacob RamseyMidfielderAston Villa5.910,905000
Morgan SansonMidfielderAston Villa4.5000-596
BenrahmaMidfielderWest Ham5.632,715-1,3080-5,124
Youri TielemansMidfielderAston Villa5.643,620000
Bertrand TraoréMidfielderAston Villa5.0000-151
Jaidon AnthonyMidfielderBournemouth4.90-260-6,554
Philip BillingMidfielderBournemouth5.132,715-1,3130-681
David BrooksMidfielderBournemouth4.70-870-1,582
Ryan ChristieMidfielderBournemouth5.010,905-1,1750-399
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth4.810,905-2,9230-148
Siriki DembéléMidfielderBournemouth4.50-20-371
Gavin KilkennyMidfielderBournemouth4.310,905-1740-1,803
Justin KluivertMidfielderBournemouth4.676,335-39,587042,429
Jamal LoweMidfielderBournemouth4.90-40-584
Emiliano MarcondesMidfielderBournemouth4.30-1070-1,297
Tanguy Ndombélé AlvaroMidfielderSpurs4.421,810-1470-23,875
Dango OuattaraMidfielderBournemouth4.70-3170726
PearsonMidfielderBournemouth4.50-10-105
Joe RothwellMidfielderBournemouth4.80-180-240
Marcus TavernierMidfielderBournemouth5.032,715-8,3200-1,040
Hamed TraorèMidfielderBournemouth4.70-150-122
Shandon BaptisteMidfielderBrentford4.376,335-3,6390-29,376
Mads BidstrupMidfielderBrentford4.50-20-133
Sergi Canós TenésMidfielderBrentford5.00-70-2,655
Mikkel DamsgaardMidfielderBrentford4.80-2070709
Josh DasilvaMidfielderBrentford4.70-1000
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.510,905-730-425
Jarrod BowenMidfielderWest Ham7.61,319,508-1,383,4770-27,105
Vitaly JaneltMidfielderBrentford5.210,905-2170135
Mathias JensenMidfielderBrentford5.276,335-7,2330-1,127
Keane Lewis-PotterMidfielderBrentford4.710,905-24302,540
Bryan MbeumoMidfielderBrentford6.8730,636-10,3260-15,840
Christian NørgaardMidfielderBrentford5.210,905-370-68
Frank OnyekaMidfielderBrentford4.90-25500
Kevin SchadeMidfielderBrentford5.210,905-100130
Ryan TrevittMidfielderBrentford4.50-70-1,579
Yegor YarmoliukMidfielderBrentford4.276,33518,682012,493
Simon AdingraMidfielderBrighton5.065,43088022,089
AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.40-540-6,278
Yasin AyariMidfielderBrighton4.50-150-3,379
Facundo BuonanotteMidfielderBrighton4.710,9057301,602
Moisés Caicedo CorozoMidfielderChelsea4.5130,8606,36203,006
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielderBrighton4.810,905-570-805
Julio EncisoMidfielderBrighton5.043,6209030811
Billy GilmourMidfielderBrighton4.821,8103020370
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton6.1447,106-44,0580-1,936
Kacper KozłowskiMidfielderBrighton4.50-10-133
Adam LallanaMidfielderBrighton4.90-152055
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton6.1218,100-1,6590-43,801
James MilnerMidfielderBrighton4.810,905-9200
Kaoru MitomaMidfielderBrighton6.41,286,792-19,84700
Jakub ModerMidfielderBrighton4.410,905420-354
Jeremy Sarmiento MoranteMidfielderBrighton4.50-30-1,515
Alexis Mac AllisterMidfielderLiverpool5.9425,296-170,4650-44,690
Enock AgyeiMidfielderBurnley4.243,620-1,996017,067
Samuel BastienMidfielderBurnley4.90-90-1,037
Manuel Benson HedilazioMidfielderBurnley5.210,905-230-169
Josh BrownhillMidfielderBurnley4.721,810-2,0980-2,912
Darko ChurlinovMidfielderBurnley4.40-320-307
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley4.80170-2
Dara CostelloeMidfielderBurnley4.50-120-2,396
Josh CullenMidfielderBurnley5.010,905-1,0510627
Jóhann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley4.80510-77
TwineMidfielderBurnley4.90-40-1,208
Anass ZarouryMidfielderBurnley4.60-340-390
Andrey Nascimento dos SantosMidfielderChelsea4.210,905-2180-2,039
ChukwuemekaMidfielderChelsea4.2109,050-18,99500
Enzo FernándezMidfielderChelsea4.8207,195-13,23900
Conor GallagherMidfielderChelsea5.4185,385105,4830125,294
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderNott'm Forest4.787,24043,076071,190
Noni MaduekeMidfielderChelsea5.3130,860119,1890123,617
Mason MountMidfielderMan Utd6.887,240-80800
Mykhailo MudrykMidfielderChelsea6.398,145-1,43900
Christian PulisicMidfielderChelsea5.50-20-388
Raheem SterlingMidfielderChelsea6.8523,441-23,8890-25,142
Hakim ZiyechMidfielderChelsea5.410,905-160-7,257
Naouirou AhamadaMidfielderCrystal Palace4.343,620-3,49500
Dele AlliMidfielderEverton4.809600
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderEverton5.554,525-6,62601,850
James GarnerMidfielderEverton4.910,905-2020-197
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton4.40-120-1,302
Demarai GrayMidfielderEverton5.310,905-470-9,953
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton4.810,9051,89101,960
Alex IwobiMidfielderFulham5.343,620-6,03708,237
Dwight McNeilMidfielderEverton5.432,715-3,4730-20,367
OnanaMidfielderEverton4.721,810-170131
Andreas Hoelgebaum PereiraMidfielderFulham5.398,145-6,167010,603
Tom CairneyMidfielderFulham4.90-22701,443
Ivan Neves Abreu CavaleiroMidfielderFulham5.0000-972
Bobby De Cordova-ReidMidfielderFulham5.210,905-5490-170
Tyrese FrancoisMidfielderFulham4.40-390-351
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderFulham4.40-310-4,253
Jordan AyewMidfielderCrystal Palace5.332,715-10,5580-143
C.DoucouréMidfielderCrystal Palace4.80-4700
Malcolm EbioweiMidfielderCrystal Palace4.40-500-454
Eberechi EzeMidfielderCrystal Palace6.0588,871-325,393040,173
Will HughesMidfielderCrystal Palace4.9021100
LermaMidfielderCrystal Palace4.710,905-7570-6
Michael OliseMidfielderCrystal Palace5.7577,966448,4470378,608
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.310,9052950260
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace4.810,905136014
André Tavares GomesMidfielderEverton4.410,905-30400
Saša LukićMidfielderFulham4.332,715-6,38700
João Palhinha GonçalvesMidfielderFulham5.032,715-6690-91
Harrison ReedMidfielderFulham4.332,715-6670305
Harry WilsonMidfielderFulham5.321,810-1,3930282
Stefan BajceticMidfielderLiverpool4.7059063
Diogo Teixeira da SilvaMidfielderLiverpool7.9185,385-78,74300
Fabio Henrique TavaresMidfielderLiverpool5.00-40-1,067
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSpurs5.132,7156210-107
Dejan KulusevskiMidfielderSpurs6.7229,0053,1140-2,286
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.00-10-781
Curtis JonesMidfielderLiverpool4.910,905-3590-384
Luis DíazMidfielderLiverpool7.61,090,502-655,9200-63,929
Andre BrooksMidfielderSheffield Utd4.40-140-434
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool13.42,617,205-1,570,408028,562
SzoboszlaiMidfielderLiverpool7.1359,866-11,5720-5,407
ThiagoMidfielderLiverpool4.710,9053900
Luke BerryMidfielderLuton4.60150219
Allan CampbellMidfielderLuton4.90-40-1,721
Jordan ClarkMidfielderLuton4.80-3580774
Luke FreemanMidfielderLuton4.90-60-1,053
Carlos Mendes GomesMidfielderLuton4.50-40-1,413
Fred OnyedinmaMidfielderLuton5.00280111
Dion PereiraMidfielderLuton4.40-820-9,423
Glen ReaMidfielderLuton4.40-370-2,776
Elliot ThorpeMidfielderLuton4.50-70-587
WatsonMidfielderLuton4.410,905-2340-15,577
BernardoMidfielderMan City6.2316,24631,63607,530
Oscar BobbMidfielderMan City4.410,905-86001,335
Shea CharlesMidfielderMan City4.5000-35
James MaddisonMidfielderSpurs7.81,090,5024,1720-16,805
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City10.61,810,233302,75700
Tommy DoyleMidfielderWolves4.410,905-60901,093
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City8.54,721,8741,066,8220223,984
Jack GrealishMidfielderMan City7.2163,575-2,33403,404
Mateo KovačićMidfielderMan City4.632,71554901,187
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City7.50-160-5,443
James McAteeMidfielderSheffield Utd4.443,620-14,5480-3,697
PalmerMidfielderChelsea6.35,594,276412,6610119,134
PerroneMidfielderMan City4.40-70-1,307
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielderWest Ham4.70-61300
Kadan YoungMidfielderAston Villa4.50000
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.6665,20614,2960104,987
Amad DialloMidfielderMan Utd4.410,9059,63609,735
Antony Matheus dos SantosMidfielderMan Utd6.865,4302,02802,029
Bruno Borges FernandesMidfielderMan Utd8.51,592,133108,3070-58,620
Carlos Henrique CasimiroMidfielderMan Utd5.3207,195-1450-266
Harvey ElliottMidfielderLiverpool4.843,62016,645025,307
Anthony ElangaMidfielderNott'm Forest4.9119,955-20,4330-335
Christian EriksenMidfielderMan Utd5.843,620910-1,697
Frederico Rodrigues de Paula SantosMidfielderMan Utd5.00-160-9,848
GarnachoMidfielderMan Utd5.01,068,692-150,0430-111,851
Hannibal MejbriMidfielderMan Utd4.310,905-2190-4,510
Kobbie MainooMidfielderMan Utd4.498,1453,158022,057
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd4.587,240-13,2290663
Facundo Pellistri RebolloMidfielderMan Utd4.210,905-6930-9,946
Marcus RashfordMidfielderMan Utd8.41,035,977-48,1700-1,291
Jadon SanchoMidfielderMan Utd6.743,620-1920-1,291
Matthew Dibley-DiasMidfielderFulham4.5020032
Maxwel CornetMidfielderWest Ham5.210,905-1250-28
Donny van de BeekMidfielderMan Utd4.70-270-491
Miguel Almirón RejalaMidfielderNewcastle6.0294,436-3,6690239
Elliot AndersonMidfielderNewcastle4.2196,2909,014037,405
Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez MouraMidfielderNewcastle5.8359,86687,6700116,906
Ryan FraserMidfielderNewcastle4.90-110-2,354
Anthony GordonMidfielderNewcastle6.42,246,434548,74000
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.40-210-2,416
Jeff HendrickMidfielderNewcastle4.40-140-2,683
Joelinton Cássio Apolinário de LiraMidfielderNewcastle5.843,6205920624
Garang KuolMidfielderNewcastle4.5000-626
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.843,6207,71304,834
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.821,81010,987010,914
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle4.321,810-18302,310
Saint-MaximinMidfielderNewcastle6.00-90-5,201
Sandro TonaliMidfielderNewcastle5.2109,050-5460-18,638
Joe WillockMidfielderNewcastle5.310,905-21200
Brandon Aguilera ZamoraMidfielderNott'm Forest4.50-40-1,086
Harry ArterMidfielderNott'm Forest4.310,905-26702,097
Josh BowlerMidfielderNott'm Forest4.50-10-339
Danilo dos Santos de OliveiraMidfielderNott'm Forest5.310,905-1200913
FreulerMidfielderNott'm Forest4.90-80-887
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderNott'm Forest5.7229,00531,809032,492
Brennan JohnsonMidfielderSpurs5.8218,10091,6450100,412
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderNott'm Forest4.8060-8
MangalaMidfielderNott'm Forest5.00-410-721
Tyler OnyangoMidfielderEverton4.4035030
Pape Matar SarrMidfielderSpurs4.4174,480-5,28009,851
Alex MightenMidfielderNott'm Forest4.40-140-1,701
Lewis O'BrienMidfielderNott'm Forest4.90-20-607
Braian Ojeda RodríguezMidfielderNott'm Forest4.50-50-368
Gustavo Henrique Furtado ScarpaMidfielderNott'm Forest4.50-210-3,793
J.ShelveyMidfielderNott'm Forest4.80-50-1,085
Ryan YatesMidfielderNott'm Forest4.80520-106
Richarlison de AndradeMidfielderSpurs6.8272,6268,38400
BergeMidfielderBurnley4.610,905-650-87
Ismaila CoulibalyMidfielderSheffield Utd4.40-780-675
John FleckMidfielderSheffield Utd4.90-60-98
Oliver NorwoodMidfielderSheffield Utd4.80-990-1,674
Ben OsbornMidfielderSheffield Utd4.80-7200
Rodrigo BentancurMidfielderSpurs5.4041901,784
Yves BissoumaMidfielderSpurs5.032,715-34800
Bryan Gil SalvatierraMidfielderSpurs4.90410259
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs4.810,9052800
Son Heung-minMidfielderSpurs10.03,751,327473,4550301,849
Conor CoventryMidfielderWest Ham4.310,905-3380-1,567
Flynn DownesMidfielderWest Ham5.00-120-1,290
L.PaquetáMidfielderWest Ham6.0152,670-13,461015,586
Declan RiceMidfielderArsenal5.5676,1110047,482
Tomáš SoučekMidfielderWest Ham4.987,240-32,03604,141
Nikola VlašićMidfielderWest Ham4.50-1440-13,203
João Victor Gomes da SilvaMidfielderWolves4.910,905-6,5830-8,535
Pablo Fornals MallaMidfielderWest Ham4.60-2470-1,231
Bruno Cavaco JordãoMidfielderWolves4.321,810-6740-745
Francisco Jorge Tomás OliveiraMidfielderWolves4.50-140-740
Mario LeminaMidfielderWolves4.910,905-2,6520-6,275
Luke CundleMidfielderWolves4.50-280-1,873
Pablo SarabiaMidfielderWolves4.554,5256,66600
Gonçalo Manuel Ganchinho GuedesMidfielderWolves5.40-300-3,630
Joe HodgeMidfielderWolves4.40-1790-501
Hwang Hee-chanMidfielderWolves5.4196,290-141,7560-11,533
Matheus Luiz NunesMidfielderMan City4.710,905-1140-237
Pedro Lomba NetoMidfielderWolves5.5141,765-318,8410-615
Daniel Castelo PodenceMidfielderWolves5.30-560-3,517
Boubacar TraoréMidfielderWolves4.332,715-8000-328
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal4.8000-424
Pelly Ruddock MpanzuMidfielderLuton4.60-370-129
Manor SolomonMidfielderSpurs5.110,905-9400
Tahith ChongMidfielderLuton4.421,810-3,8330-675
Anis SlimaneMidfielderSheffield Utd4.70-40-21
Ângelo Gabriel Borges DamacenoMidfielderChelsea5.00-10-970
Willian Borges da SilvaMidfielderFulham5.343,620-3,1340-690
Arnaut Danjuma GroeneveldMidfielderEverton5.210,90512079
Moussa DiabyMidfielderAston Villa6.3632,491-17,0610-42,324
Nathan RedmondMidfielderBurnley4.70-300
Harvey BarnesMidfielderNewcastle6.2130,860-11,505018,889
Jesurun Rak-SakyiMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50907
Luca KoleoshoMidfielderBurnley4.80-10700
Ian MaatsenMidfielderChelsea5.10-520-877
Jacob Bruun LarsenMidfielderBurnley4.810,9051,08105,795
Lesley UgochukwuMidfielderChelsea4.410,905-2700-2
Matheus França de OliveiraMidfielderCrystal Palace4.80-3400
Omari KellymanMidfielderAston Villa4.5040-792
Michael OlakigbeMidfielderBrentford4.50-340-453
Jack HinshelwoodMidfielderBrighton4.50-48400
Lewis DobbinMidfielderEverton4.50-970-4
Bobby ClarkMidfielderLiverpool4.40-120-69
Ben DoakMidfielderLiverpool4.306600
James McConnellMidfielderLiverpool4.4040-95
Ross BarkleyMidfielderLuton4.598,145-54,29100
Omari ForsonMidfielderMan Utd4.40-420-241
Lewis MileyMidfielderNewcastle4.510,905-1,3700-4,181
Vini de Souza CostaMidfielderSheffield Utd5.00-2880116
Edson Álvarez VelázquezMidfielderWest Ham5.021,810-2,3790-1,567
Alex ScottMidfielderBournemouth4.90-870909
Wilson OdobertMidfielderBurnley5.010,905-1,21500
Jack HarrisonMidfielderEverton5.510,905-1,58900
Adama TraoréMidfielderFulham4.90-630906
Gustavo HamerMidfielderSheffield Utd4.921,810-4,80303,654
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderWest Ham5.7577,966-210,1680-10,673
Tom DaviesMidfielderSheffield Utd5.001000
Roméo LaviaMidfielderChelsea4.901700
Owen HeskethMidfielderWolves4.50-50-33
Wataru EndoMidfielderLiverpool5.410,905-4760-272
Nicolò ZanioloMidfielderAston Villa5.40-35800
Tyler AdamsMidfielderBournemouth4.9030055
Aaron RamseyMidfielderBurnley5.00-9100
Jérémy DokuMidfielderMan City6.4207,195-20,0780-8,061
Diego Manuel Jadon da Silva MoreiraMidfielderChelsea4.5012042
Ethan BrierleyMidfielderBrentford4.503700
Luke HarrisMidfielderFulham4.50-350-681
Daniel GoreMidfielderMan Utd4.50-70-99
Mohammed KudusMidfielderWest Ham6.7327,151-119,5830-5,306
Carlos BalebaMidfielderBrighton4.503200
Han-Noah MassengoMidfielderBurnley4.90707
Enso GonzálezMidfielderWolves5.00-7300
Anssumane Fati VieiraMidfielderBrighton6.443,620480827
Saman GhoddosMidfielderBrentford4.50-1570-418
Luis SinisterraMidfielderBournemouth5.50-32300
Mike TrésorMidfielderBurnley5.20-760-8
Ryan GravenberchMidfielderLiverpool5.010,9051190-22
Sofyan AmrabatMidfielderMan Utd5.010,9051340-473
Nicolás DomínguezMidfielderNott'm Forest5.00-28400
Ibrahim SangaréMidfielderNott'm Forest4.9000-13
Jean-Ricner BellegardeMidfielderWolves4.90-4050-6
Alex MatosMidfielderChelsea4.50-110-198
Mackenzie HuntMidfielderEverton4.50-1100
David OzohMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50-1000
Jadan RaymondMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50200
Andros TownsendMidfielderLuton5.010,905-87800
Jayden LukerMidfielderLuton4.50-40-142
Ryan OnéMidfielderSheffield Utd4.4016044
Zack NelsonMidfielderLuton4.50-1300
Charles SagoeMidfielderArsenal4.5000-122
Bradley IbrahimMidfielderArsenal4.5000-118
Amadou DialloMidfielderNewcastle4.50400
Myles Peart-HarrisMidfielderBrentford4.50-20-52
Benicio Baker-BoaiteyMidfielderBrighton4.502700
Treymaurice NyoniMidfielderLiverpool4.50600
Joshua DuffusMidfielderBrighton4.40520150
Matthew WhittinghamMidfielderWolves4.505200
Tawanda ChirewaMidfielderWolves4.4019068
Yago de Santiago AlonsoMidfielderSpurs4.5010700
Luca BarringtonMidfielderBrighton4.502700
Leo CastledineMidfielderChelsea4.50400
Sydie PeckMidfielderSheffield Utd4.40240115
Jenson MetcalfeMidfielderEverton4.50900
Mahamadou SusohoMidfielderMan City4.501400
Myles Lewis-SkellyMidfielderArsenal4.50000
Tommi O'ReillyMidfielderAston Villa4.50-50-133
Ty BarnettMidfielderWolves4.50-800
Micah HamiltonMidfielderMan City4.50900
Ethan NwaneriMidfielderArsenal4.50000
Lewis OrfordMidfielderWest Ham4.502500
Ben BreretonMidfielderSheffield Utd5.021,810-17,98007,892
Jamie McDonnellMidfielderNott'm Forest4.50-1800
Kaide GordonMidfielderLiverpool4.502900
Cameron PeupionMidfielderBrighton4.50800
Harvey GriffithsMidfielderWolves4.503300
Cesare CasadeiMidfielderChelsea4.506200
Kristian SekularacMidfielderFulham4.40380100
Joe WhiteMidfielderNewcastle4.503900
Travis HernesMidfielderNewcastle4.50600
Romain FaivreMidfielderBournemouth5.00-2200
Giovanni ReynaMidfielderNott'm Forest4.60-93024
Noha LeminaMidfielderWolves5.00200
Morgan RogersMidfielderAston Villa5.0045200
Adam WhartonMidfielderCrystal Palace5.0078300
Joshua KingMidfielderFulham4.501300
Dominic SadiMidfielderBournemouth4.504000
Jacob WrightMidfielderMan City4.501800
Mauro BandeiraMidfielderArsenal4.50000
Ollie HarrisonMidfielderChelsea4.502100
Oliver ArblasterMidfielderSheffield Utd4.5011000
Kaden RodneyMidfielderCrystal Palace4.503900
Toby CollyerMidfielderMan Utd4.501000
George EarthyMidfielderWest Ham4.5012500
Jimi TauriainenMidfielderChelsea4.502300
Axel PiesoldMidfielderLuton4.50700
Dominic Dos Santos MartinsMidfielderLuton4.501400
Roshaun MathurinMidfielderCrystal Palace4.4054066
Lewis WarringtonMidfielderEverton4.502500
Samy ChouchaneMidfielderBrighton4.501600
Michael Dacosta GonzalezMidfielderBournemouth4.503200
Kiano DyerMidfielderChelsea4.504600
Owen HampsonMidfielderSheffield Utd4.504000
Mikey MooreMidfielderSpurs4.5011900
Temple OjinnakaMidfielderWolves4.5023900
Tyrese HallMidfielderSpurs4.502800
Yunus KonakMidfielderBrentford4.50000
Folarin BalogunForwardArsenal4.421,81000-30,982
Gabriel Fernando de JesusForwardArsenal7.7283,53100-11,619
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal5.0338,05600-13,979
Cameron ArcherForwardSheffield Utd4.2370,771-29,3380-20,255
Keinan DavisForwardAston Villa4.910,90500-11,061
Jhon DuránForwardAston Villa5.021,810005,534
Ollie WatkinsForwardAston Villa8.93,914,903-396,0380-76,051
Wesley Moraes Ferreira da SilvaForwardAston Villa5.00-20-755
Kieffer MooreForwardBournemouth4.621,810-3730-4,275
Antoine SemenyoForwardBournemouth4.5218,100-52,5520-54,850
Dominic SolankeForwardBournemouth6.91,941,094-1,326,6590-19,175
Halil DervişoğluForwardBrentford4.50-20-807
Ivan ToneyForwardBrentford7.7403,486-324,2910-42,360
Yoane WissaForwardBrentford5.7556,156-15,6500-54,899
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton4.50-200-3,730
Evan FergusonForwardBrighton5.7381,676-17,0620-56,690
João Pedro Junqueira de JesusForwardBrighton5.2665,20649,53202,069
Deniz UndavForwardBrighton5.50-70-4,313
Danny WelbeckForwardBrighton5.7109,05010,286042,038
Andi ZeqiriForwardBrighton4.443,620-6500-53,120
Lyle FosterForwardBurnley4.743,6201,41103,645
Michael ObafemiForwardBurnley4.90-270-588
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.321,810-5470-2,183
WeghorstForwardBurnley5.50-220-14,427
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardChelsea6.50-70-1,949
Armando BrojaForwardFulham4.921,810-8960-6,902
David Datro FofanaForwardBurnley5.021,810-15,7310-11,140
LukakuForwardChelsea6.832,715-830-18,158
Nicolas JacksonForwardChelsea7.01,951,9991,266,5200491,173
Christopher NkunkuForwardChelsea7.2109,05021,023020,558
Neal MaupayForwardBrentford4.998,145-15,3470-4,105
Ellis SimmsForwardEverton4.50-150-3,359
EdouardForwardCrystal Palace5.3141,765-8,9420-4,324
MatetaForwardCrystal Palace5.1796,067241,471086,467
Luke PlangeForwardCrystal Palace4.50-110-1,513
Calvert-LewinForwardEverton5.8109,0505,56803,337
Aleksandar MitrovićForwardFulham7.465,430-2260-106,775
Rodrigo Muniz CarvalhoForwardFulham4.3479,821-255,1680-10,852
Antwoine HackfordForwardSheffield Utd4.410,905-1220-1,499
Carlos Vinícius Alves MoraisForwardFulham4.598,145-2,1000-22,582
Darwin Núñez RibeiroForwardLiverpool7.51,275,887-931,4390-107,693
Cody GakpoForwardLiverpool7.1338,05675,838072,857
Harry KaneForwardSpurs12.565,430-1600-310,609
Elijah AdebayoForwardLuton4.8109,0505,72506,409
John McAteeForwardLuton4.543,620-7670-154,285
Louie MarshForwardSheffield Utd4.50-210-2,826
Carlton MorrisForwardLuton4.7468,916-169,1710-33,371
Admiral MuskweForwardLuton4.510,905-830-11,169
Chiedozie OgbeneForwardLuton4.810,905-1,7890-203
Aribim PeppleForwardLuton4.50-560-13,741
Joe TaylorForwardLuton4.510,905-1240-24,561
Cauley WoodrowForwardLuton4.365,430-6,2570503
Julián ÁlvarezForwardMan City6.41,679,373-89,5370-199,114
Erling HaalandForwardMan City14.38,026,095892,938075,180
Anthony MartialForwardMan Utd6.432,715-8800
Shola ShoretireForwardMan Utd4.421,810-1710559
Michail AntonioForwardWest Ham5.7207,19522,256030,140
Alexander IsakForwardNewcastle8.44,471,0591,325,323096,457
Jay StansfieldForwardFulham4.50-140-1,553
WilsonForwardNewcastle7.8327,15139,68400
AwoniyiForwardNott'm Forest6.3141,7654602,138
Emmanuel DennisForwardNott'm Forest4.810,905-1240-18,821
Sam SurridgeForwardNott'm Forest4.510,905-1410-26,326
Ui-joForwardNott'm Forest4.421,810-5260-75,400
Chris WoodForwardNott'm Forest4.7185,385-40,32108,572
Rhian BrewsterForwardSheffield Utd4.9049045
Daniel JebbisonForwardSheffield Utd4.80405
Oliver McBurnieForwardSheffield Utd5.410,905-32,1790-66
Iliman NdiayeForwardSheffield Utd5.50-50-2,083
William OsulaForwardSheffield Utd4.287,240-4,3670-380
Divin MubamaForwardWest Ham4.1490,7261,48102,712
Danny IngsForwardWest Ham5.565,430-4,3440-1,969
Gianluca ScamaccaForwardWest Ham6.00-210-4,815
Sasa KalajdzicForwardWolves4.910,905-4280-3,787
John-Kymani GordonForwardCrystal Palace4.50-330-5,871
Fábio SilvaForwardWolves5.221,810-5460-3,517
Raúl JiménezForwardFulham5.065,430-1,5340-1,031
Matheus Santos Carneiro Da CunhaForwardWolves5.5261,72169,2790-13,037
Bénie TraoréForwardSheffield Utd5.10-230-606
Zeki AmdouniForwardBurnley5.121,810-7830-193
Rasmus HøjlundForwardMan Utd7.1610,68128,5150-31,429
Mason BurstowForwardChelsea4.510,905-440-7,865
Jacob BrownForwardLuton4.910,905-12000
Dane ScarlettForwardSpurs4.510,905-1730474
Alejo VélizForwardSpurs5.410,905-2000-631
Youssef Ramalho ChermitiForwardEverton4.810,90552098
Thomas CannonForwardEverton4.50-90-2,323
Deivid Washington de Souza EugênioForwardChelsea4.510,9051000
Norberto Bercique Gomes BetuncalForwardEverton5.710,905-6,6860-1,203
Nathan FraserForwardWolves4.510,905-4120348
Divock OrigiForwardNott'm Forest5.010,905-71303,312
Ronnie StutterForwardChelsea4.501300
Ademola Ola-AdebomiForwardCrystal Palace4.50-570-863
Jamie DonleyForwardSpurs4.510,905-21200
Ben ParkinsonForwardNewcastle4.505700
Mark O’MahonyForwardBrighton4.5015200
Michael NdiweniForwardNewcastle4.40-280-600
Joe HugillForwardMan Utd4.50-140-292
Timo WernerForwardSpurs6.354,525-69,16800
Detlef Esapa OsongForwardNott'm Forest4.506500
Joe GardnerForwardNott'm Forest4.505600
Callum MarshallForwardWest Ham4.50-20-33
Enes ÜnalForwardBournemouth5.0020301,145
Rodrigo Duarte RibeiroForwardNott'm Forest4.50500
Lewis KoumasForwardLiverpool4.502300
Franco Umeh-ChibuezeForwardCrystal Palace4.5014000
Billy BlackerForwardSheffield Utd4.5011100
Jayden DannsForwardLiverpool4.304570125
Leon ChiwomeForwardWolves4.5053800
Fletcher HolmanForwardWolves4.5090700
Taylan HarrisForwardLuton4.5041500
Tyrique GeorgeForwardChelsea4.5012100
Ethan WheatleyForwardMan Utd4.5033000