Updated: 22 Jun - 14:02

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today GW changes Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal5.02,08751,49605.5
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonGoalkeeperArsenal4.01,6138,8760-11.6
Jed SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa4.01,1381,2000-10.8
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperAston Villa5.536,14213,826020.6
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBurnley4.02,94166,3820-9.4
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBurnley4.51,233-5,5090-4.1
Robert SánchezGoalkeeperBurnley4.532,537-77,600010.3
David Raya MartinGoalkeeperBrighton4.52,4662,8750-12.2
Ellery BalcombeGoalkeeperBrighton4.01,233-182,7860-10.8
Patrik GunnarssonGoalkeeperBrighton4.066413,9640-11.3
Nick PopeGoalkeeperChelsea5.514,703124,10408.6
Will NorrisGoalkeeperChelsea4.528556,0250-16.1
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperChelsea4.52852,441,5820-14.6
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace5.05692880-11.7
Edouard MendyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace6.04,6483,09005.3
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperEverton4.56,35665,68706.4
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperEverton4.5379-283,6480-17.7
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperFulham5.02,087193,32804.4
João VirgíniaGoalkeeperFulham4.01,992-27,2090-12.5
Francisco Casilla CortésGoalkeeperLeeds4.54744,6500-16.5
Adrián San Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperLiverpool4.52857,9010-16.4
Alisson Ramses BeckerGoalkeeperLiverpool6.02,561-206,35504.6
Illan MeslierGoalkeeperLeeds5.03,9841,48208.5
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.04,933-2,287,74905.3
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.02,561137,6210-9.7
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.53792,7120-19.9
Ederson Santana de MoraesGoalkeeperMan City6.03,9845,68106.3
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperMan City4.5379269,6100-17.7
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.01,328129,57102.5
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperMan Utd5.02,941202,1390-3.6
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.59493,62302.2
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle4.54,55312,0440-0.5
Michael McGovernGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.0949-540,6170-11.0
KrulGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.51,6133,1850-13.0
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.5664-4,9430-7.4
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.51,80278903.4
Joe HartGoalkeeperSpurs4.52858,3360-14.4
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.512,617913,78907.4
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWest Brom4.020,395-116,3570-1.2
Daniel BachmannGoalkeeperWest Brom4.52,087164,7510-12.6
Darren RandolphGoalkeeperWest Ham4.537943,9790-16.0
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham5.02,27721,50205.8
Rui Pedro dos Santos PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.01,138124,05805.3
Andreas SöndergaardGoalkeeperWolves4.09492620-11.0
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.319000
PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.34,36400
Matija SarkicGoalkeeperWolves4.49500
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.61,89700
Joe HartGoalkeeperSpurs4.256900
Mark GillespieGoalkeeperNewcastle4.39500
Christian WaltonGoalkeeperBrighton4.01,04300
Alphonse AreolaGoalkeeperFulham4.54,45800
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.06,64000
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperArsenal4.085400
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBrighton3.975900
Elia CaprileGoalkeeperLeeds4.019000
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperMan City4.49500
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonGoalkeeperArsenal4.49500
Edouard MendyGoalkeeperChelsea5.310,34000
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.59500
Robin OlsenGoalkeeperEverton4.59500
Stephen HendersonGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.037900
Michael VerripsGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.019000
Will NorrisGoalkeeperBurnley4.09500
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.59500
Karlo ZigerGoalkeeperChelsea4.056900
James TraffordGoalkeeperMan City4.09500
Robert SánchezGoalkeeperBrighton4.53,22500
Lee GrantGoalkeeperMan Utd4.09500
Daniel LangleyGoalkeeperNewcastle3.99500
Scott CarsonGoalkeeperMan City3.937900
Andreas SöndergaardGoalkeeperWolves4.019000
Harry LewisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.0000
Andy LonerganGoalkeeperWest Brom4.0000
Thomas McGillGoalkeeperBrighton3.928500
Nathan TrottGoalkeeperWest Ham4.0000
Liam HughesGoalkeeperLiverpool4.0000
Jakub OjrzynskiGoalkeeperLiverpool4.0000
Harry TyrerGoalkeeperEverton4.0000
Nathan BishopGoalkeeperMan Utd4.0000
Cédric SoaresDefenderArsenal4.51,04325,3040-10.9
Pablo MaríDefenderArsenal4.528599,4430-10.1
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.047439,01300.7
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.5379-4,4830-9.5
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal4.5190139,4050-19.8
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.53,51016,25502.6
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal5.05,312-243,55401.6
Gabriel MagalhãesDefenderArsenal5.0474-266,2070-1.1
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal4.5190-7,3190-19.8
William SalibaDefenderArsenal4.5285197,2670-19.7
Björn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.594914,9460-18.8
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.59497,2350-12.1
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa5.04,364-21,96303.2
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa5.08,822-17404.2
Matthew CashDefenderAston Villa5.02,08715,00600.4
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa5.01,233-64,41902.2
Frédéric GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.5190-366,7160-19.8
YoungDefenderAston Villa5.085415,3780-22.7
Shane DuffyDefenderBurnley4.01,99258,7480-14.4
Dan BurnDefenderBurnley4.53794,8940-1.9
Lewis DunkDefenderBurnley5.04,5535,07203.6
Adam WebsterDefenderBurnley4.53791,06100.4
Joël VeltmanDefenderBurnley4.51,802134,99201.7
Ben WhiteDefenderBurnley4.57,684-72,94502.7
Bernardo Fernandes Da Silva JuniorDefenderBurnley4.085428,6180-15.6
Tariq LampteyDefenderBurnley4.517,9292,6580-0.5
Pontus JanssonDefenderBrighton4.51,613188,4040-18.0
Rico HenryDefenderBrighton4.51,51862,6010-18.1
Charlie GoodeDefenderBrighton4.02,0871,3540-14.3
Mads Roerslev RasmussenDefenderBrighton4.537912,5640-19.6
Mads Bech SørensenDefenderBrighton4.52853,7190-19.7
Ethan PinnockDefenderBrighton4.5664-278,8180-19.2
James TarkowskiDefenderChelsea5.094943101.5
Phil BardsleyDefenderChelsea4.01,04314,4850-15.5
Erik PietersDefenderChelsea4.537923,8110-4.4
Kevin LongDefenderChelsea4.01,13841,9770-12.4
Ben MeeDefenderChelsea5.06643,75401.2
Matthew LowtonDefenderChelsea4.53,415-311,21602.2
Charlie TaylorDefenderChelsea4.51,613195,56700.5
César AzpilicuetaDefenderCrystal Palace6.06,166523,86401.7
Thiago ThiagoDefenderCrystal Palace5.54,64819,22900.6
Marcos AlonsoDefenderCrystal Palace5.54,07914,7960-5.2
Antonio RüdigerDefenderCrystal Palace5.58,7273,85001.8
Kurt ZoumaDefenderCrystal Palace5.54,079-45,58101.9
Andreas ChristensenDefenderCrystal Palace5.08544,6380-3.9
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderCrystal Palace6.013,37568,73704.7
Ethan AmpaduDefenderCrystal Palace4.5190-10,1620-5.3
Reece JamesDefenderCrystal Palace5.59,9605,29502.4
James TomkinsDefenderEverton4.51904,9610-15.2
Cheikhou KouyatéDefenderEverton4.5285-101,05300.1
Martin KellyDefenderEverton4.01,5187,3910-16.6
JachDefenderEverton4.519019,4090-19.8
Nathan FergusonDefenderEverton4.50-920-15.0
Tyrick MitchellDefenderEverton4.52,37220,0420-2.3
Seamus ColemanDefenderFulham5.0474-56,9670-0.8
Lucas DigneDefenderFulham5.530,64033,15105.6
Michael KeaneDefenderFulham5.01,32828,31902.8
Yerry MinaDefenderFulham5.028516,4970-1.0
Mason HolgateDefenderFulham4.51,13815,42000.2
Ben GodfreyDefenderFulham5.01,0439,52601.0
Liam CooperDefenderLeeds4.53791,333,2360-2.6
Luke AylingDefenderLeeds4.59,0121,31702.4
Diego LlorenteDefenderLeeds4.57597,1830-4.7
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester5.0854309,3330-3.8
James JustinDefenderLeicester5.01,423-6460-1.0
Luke ThomasDefenderLeicester4.5474-78,1830-10.8
Wesley FofanaDefenderLeicester4.520,11137,31202.3
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.0379300,6740-10.5
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.54,364188,2460-29.3
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool7.09,9602,79702.9
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool7.527,4154,74104.0
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.0569701,7720-20.8
KochDefenderLeeds4.528590,1140-7.2
Pascal StruijkDefenderLeeds4.566422,2650-0.9
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.54,269-194,52701.7
Ricardo Domingos Barbosa PereiraDefenderLeicester5.54,5532,3780-11.6
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester4.02,75198,2890-8.9
Timothy CastagneDefenderLeicester5.56,5457,86600.9
Nathaniel PhillipsDefenderLiverpool4.575910,4950-1.3
Ibrahima KonatéDefenderLiverpool5.56,92571,4270-18.2
TsimikasDefenderLiverpool4.01,0436,6670-16.7
Neco WilliamsDefenderLiverpool4.01,89728,5740-13.0
Rhys WilliamsDefenderLiverpool4.51902,4990-12.2
Ben DaviesDefenderLiverpool4.06641,0580-15.8
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City5.54,553-68,80700.4
StonesDefenderMan City5.59,202424,94905.3
MendyDefenderMan City5.53,98468,8380-4.0
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City6.09,77159,89103.9
Nathan AkéDefenderMan City5.028517,1610-14.2
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City5.54,1741,567,3930-4.4
Rúben Santos Gato Alves DiasDefenderMan City6.019,35240,96904.8
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.54,4589,1080-2.2
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.55,407-653,69902.5
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.529,312-282,37305.5
Alex Nicolao TellesDefenderMan Utd5.0190360,1090-16.1
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd4.5190-6,7140-17.8
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd5.0664-402,44701.2
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd5.028516,2750-12.7
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.59,39113,50304.3
Brandon WilliamsDefenderMan Utd4.05,1225,5370-11.4
Matt RitchieDefenderNewcastle5.028510,3910-5.8
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.528516,8020-5.0
LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.54742,5530-5.6
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle4.5190-2,356,4750-7.2
ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.07,115-2,366,2660-4.2
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.5190610,6960-5.9
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle4.537963,3260-9.1
Jamal LewisDefenderNewcastle4.537916,6790-5.2
Grant HanleyDefenderSheffield Utd4.537920,2090-19.6
Sam ByramDefenderSheffield Utd4.519014,8740-19.8
Christoph ZimmermannDefenderSheffield Utd4.5285-5,6920-19.7
Max AaronsDefenderSheffield Utd4.52,846-18,2570-16.5
Jacob SørensenDefenderSheffield Utd4.51902,3560-19.8
Andrew OmobamideleDefenderSheffield Utd4.02,846-7,8190-13.5
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.51901,219,5520-6.5
VestergaardDefenderSouthampton5.0474-3,3650-0.2
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSouthampton5.085412,49300.5
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.51,13814,16401.1
Mohammed SalisuDefenderSouthampton4.5190265,6240-15.1
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.0285702,96900.0
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs5.0379-27,3080-0.9
Matt DohertyDefenderSpurs5.02857,9980-7.1
Eric DierDefenderSpurs4.566477,3620-0.3
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs4.5190208,2990-4.1
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs4.537921,4820-6.0
Ryan SessegnonDefenderSpurs4.5285-3,6440-19.7
Sergio ReguilónDefenderSpurs5.01,518-557,12200.3
Japhet TangangaDefenderSpurs4.5016,0770-13.7
Joe RodonDefenderSpurs4.52859,7930-11.0
Danny RoseDefenderWest Brom4.51,80241,9490-17.8
Craig CathcartDefenderWest Brom4.537923,0810-19.6
Francisco Femenía FarDefenderWest Brom4.56644,6500-19.2
Christian KabaseleDefenderWest Brom4.528523,3920-19.7
William Troost-EkongDefenderWest Brom4.52859,9410-19.7
Adam MasinaDefenderWest Brom4.5379-481,0960-19.6
Francisco SierraltaDefenderWest Brom4.566416,6620-19.2
Marc NavarroDefenderWest Brom4.01,51836,9440-14.9
Jeremy NgakiaDefenderWest Brom4.519076,2260-19.8
WilmotDefenderWest Brom4.51905,3650-19.8
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham5.03799,62101.1
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham4.01,3286,8270-15.1
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.517,5495,92305.8
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Ham5.028574,3960-1.6
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.519057,0910-10.4
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.5759-155,5210-7.0
Vladimir CoufalDefenderWest Ham5.016,601-4304.9
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.5379-58,0950-6.1
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.03,13011,6520-6.9
Willy BolyDefenderWolves5.02857,7330-2.6
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves4.56,166142,50802.6
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves5.0569-64,47601.1
Fernando MarçalDefenderWolves4.5190-10,8890-13.3
Jonathan Castro OttoDefenderWolves4.51905970-12.7
Nélson Cabral SemedoDefenderWolves5.01,043-132,50501.6
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.52851,5910-3.1
Ki-Jana HoeverDefenderWolves4.02,372-10,9870-10.5
Yerson Mosquera ValdelamarDefenderWolves4.519032,1200-19.8
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.356900
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham3.92,08700
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves4.49500
Matt DohertyDefenderSpurs5.63,60500
Willy BolyDefenderWolves5.41,04300
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves4.95,97600
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves4.95,50200
JonnyDefenderWolves5.4000
Oskar BuurDefenderWolves3.91,32800
Max KilmanDefenderWolves3.85,59700
VinagreDefenderWolves4.166400
Mohammed SalisuDefenderSouthampton4.39500
Antonee RobinsonDefenderFulham4.419000
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.247400
Thiago ThiagoDefenderChelsea5.62,65600
Robin KochDefenderLeeds4.328500
Gabriel MagalhãesDefenderArsenal4.94,36400
Matthew CashDefenderAston Villa5.066400
Timothy CastagneDefenderLeicester5.85,40700
Cedric KipreDefenderWest Brom4.3000
Fernando MarçalDefenderWolves4.79500
Ethan AmpaduDefenderSheffield Utd4.337900
Jayden BogleDefenderSheffield Utd4.39500
Max LoweDefenderSheffield Utd4.2000
Jamal LewisDefenderNewcastle4.01,04300
Jimmy DunneDefenderBurnley3.83,88900
Bobby ThomasDefenderBurnley3.937900
Kenny TeteDefenderFulham4.39500
Cameron Carter-VickersDefenderSpurs3.919000
Denis OdoiDefenderFulham4.29500
Sam WoodsDefenderCrystal Palace4.037900
Phil JagielkaDefenderSheffield Utd3.947400
Branislav IvanovicDefenderWest Brom4.49500
Ryan InnissDefenderCrystal Palace4.0000
Anthony Driscoll-GlennonDefenderBurnley3.99500
Sergio ReguilónDefenderSpurs5.53,88900
Ki-Jana HoeverDefenderWolves4.4000
Nélson Cabral SemedoDefenderWolves5.12,75100
Diego LlorenteDefenderLeeds4.456900
Rúben Santos Gato Alves DiasDefenderMan City5.918,87700
Vladimir CoufalDefenderWest Ham4.88,15800
Niels NkounkouDefenderEverton4.019000
Ola AinaDefenderFulham4.31,89700
Wesley FofanaDefenderLeicester5.094900
Ben GodfreyDefenderEverton5.11,80200
Rayan Ait NouriDefenderWolves5.019000
Joachim AndersenDefenderFulham4.537900
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderFulham4.556900
Alex Nicolao TellesDefenderMan Utd5.347400
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Ham4.585400
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderCrystal Palace4.59500
Terence KongoloDefenderFulham4.3000
Joe RodonDefenderSpurs4.99500
Nathaniel PhillipsDefenderLiverpool4.24,45800
Rhys WilliamsDefenderLiverpool4.028500
Kayne RamsayDefenderSouthampton4.09500
Lee PeltierDefenderWest Brom3.99500
Kean BryanDefenderSheffield Utd3.947400
Lewis RichardsDefenderWolves4.0000
Christian MarquesDefenderWolves3.99500
Charlie CresswellDefenderLeeds4.09500
Luke MbeteDefenderMan City4.0000
Taylor Harwood-BellisDefenderMan City4.0000
Nigel LonwijkDefenderWolves3.9000
Allan TchaptchetDefenderSouthampton4.0000
Frederik AlvesDefenderWest Ham4.0000
Kyron GordonDefenderSheffield Utd4.0000
Hugo BuenoDefenderWolves4.0000
Ozan KabakDefenderLiverpool5.037900
Ben DaviesDefenderLiverpool4.7000
Michal KarbownikDefenderBrighton4.5000
Richard NarteyDefenderBurnley4.0000
Vontae Daley-CampbellDefenderLeicester4.0000
Jamal BaptisteDefenderWest Ham4.0000
Reece HannamDefenderCrystal Palace4.0000
Kyle JohnDefenderEverton4.0000
Ryan AstleyDefenderEverton4.0000
Gaetano BerardiDefenderLeeds4.0000
Reece WelchDefenderEverton4.0000
Cody DramehDefenderLeeds4.0000
Valentino LivramentoDefenderChelsea4.0000
Billy KoumetioDefenderLiverpool4.0000
Caleb TaylorDefenderWest Brom4.0000
Harry BoyesDefenderSheffield Utd4.0000
William FishDefenderMan Utd4.0000
WillianMidfielderArsenal6.528553,7430-5.3
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.01901,0530-2.7
Mohamed Naser El Sayed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.5664-2,268,4820-4.8
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal5.5190-11,0870-4.3
Thomas ParteyMidfielderArsenal5.019091,1710-7.2
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal7.54,174469,5770-1.1
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.5285-21,5290-21.2
Joseph WillockMidfielderArsenal6.066414,2510-4.0
Emile Smith RoweMidfielderArsenal5.55,7874,5240-1.8
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal6.53,51099,47000.0
Mattéo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.519010,4820-21.3
MartinelliMidfielderArsenal5.5474-15,2690-14.3
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa5.09513,8560-25.5
Bertrand TraoréMidfielderAston Villa6.01,42328,78801.4
Jack GrealishMidfielderAston Villa8.021,8183,75101.9
SansonMidfielderAston Villa5.0956,3400-22.1
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa6.0569808,53000.1
Mahmoud Ahmed Ibrahim HassanMidfielderAston Villa5.50-94,2280-5.8
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.595-348,5770-12.2
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa6.0664-852,20300.0
Emiliano Buendía StatiMidfielderAston Villa6.512,6174830-19.3
Douglas Luiz Soares de PauloMidfielderAston Villa4.51,613507,0070-1.1
Jacob RamseyMidfielderAston Villa4.5190101,1650-10.4
Adam LallanaMidfielderBurnley5.594913,7110-5.5
Pascal GroßMidfielderBurnley6.01,233672,35700.3
Davy PröpperMidfielderBurnley4.5949-5,4850-18.4
Solomon MarchMidfielderBurnley5.51901,3140-4.6
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBurnley6.52,56117,66500.9
Alireza JahanbakhshMidfielderBurnley5.5190125,8440-17.3
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBurnley4.513,945809,48701.1
Steven AlzateMidfielderBurnley5.0953780-11.8
Alexis Mac AllisterMidfielderBurnley5.5190-24,2660-9.2
ModerMidfielderBurnley4.51,802593,0470-12.6
Christian NørgaardMidfielderBrighton5.01,13890,0750-23.9
Tariqe Fosu-HenryMidfielderBrighton5.51,043-29,7550-28.3
Sergi CanósMidfielderBrighton5.5379170,5870-29.4
Pelenda Joshua DasilvaMidfielderBrighton5.528530,6440-29.6
Vitaly JaneltMidfielderBrighton5.0951840-25.5
Saman GhoddosMidfielderBrighton5.51909,3550-29.8
Mathias JensenMidfielderBrighton5.019034,5460-25.3
Jan ZamburekMidfielderBrighton4.5664-56,6750-20.6
Bryan MbeumoMidfielderBrighton5.52,277446,0000-26.3
Mads BidstrupMidfielderBrighton4.595240,1690-21.4
Jack CorkMidfielderChelsea4.59516,3510-9.8
Dale StephensMidfielderChelsea4.59552,9770-19.6
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderChelsea5.54748,46200.5
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderChelsea5.5190114,3430-8.5
Josh BrownhillMidfielderChelsea4.51,3285,8660-1.0
Josh BensonMidfielderChelsea4.595-52,5720-20.0
Dwight McNeilMidfielderChelsea6.0379194,53300.0
Jorge Luiz Frello FilhoMidfielderCrystal Palace6.075993,39600.2
Ross BarkleyMidfielderCrystal Palace5.51905,5400-3.1
Mateo KovacicMidfielderCrystal Palace5.0190-6,3920-5.4
N'Golo KantéMidfielderCrystal Palace5.01,42311,7890-3.4
Hakim ZiyechMidfielderCrystal Palace7.5569124,6610-10.9
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace5.595-69,0110-4.4
Christian PulisicMidfielderCrystal Palace8.01,32816,3570-8.4
Mason MountMidfielderCrystal Palace7.511,28849,67601.4
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderCrystal Palace5.5190348,5710-6.3
Kai HavertzMidfielderCrystal Palace8.510,909154,9970-3.5
Conor GallagherMidfielderCrystal Palace5.595-24,3620-3.7
Billy GilmourMidfielderCrystal Palace4.575970,4820-20.1
James McArthurMidfielderEverton4.51907,9160-6.5
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderEverton5.5190-101,1290-4.9
ZahaMidfielderEverton7.016,4118,91502.1
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderEverton5.5190-133,5410-4.8
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderEverton5.095145,0780-3.5
Eberechi EzeMidfielderEverton6.037912,4900-0.7
Fabian DelphMidfielderFulham4.5955,8830-19.3
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderFulham7.012,996-471,26100.9
JamesMidfielderFulham7.014,893209,27900.4
Bernard Anício Caldeira DuarteMidfielderFulham5.51902,9280-20.9
AllanMidfielderFulham4.51,043-18,0660-5.1
André Filipe Tavares GomesMidfielderFulham5.0954,7180-6.7
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderFulham5.528510,3550-2.4
Alex IwobiMidfielderFulham6.01902,9670-6.0
Tom DaviesMidfielderFulham5.0959,4790-7.1
Pablo Hernández DomínguezMidfielderLeeds5.519050,1760-16.8
Mateusz KlichMidfielderLeeds5.547420,9320-0.4
Stuart DallasMidfielderLeeds5.59,67611,35704.9
PhillipsMidfielderLeeds5.0949-16,3350-2.9
Hélder Wander Sousa de Azevedo e CostaMidfielderLeeds5.52858,1480-5.5
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester5.02855,2700-1.7
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.0955,8490-7.8
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.037928,2220-5.4
Thiago Alcántara do NascimentoMidfielderLiverpool5.54749,3860-6.9
ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool6.0190-26,7410-21.9
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.019021,5690-24.3
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool12.02,08711,6450-1.9
Fabio Henrique TavaresMidfielderLiverpool5.5285-815,3960-3.6
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool12.547,620-1,525,61602.5
Takumi MinaminoMidfielderLiverpool5.5190103,3770-9.5
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.095521,7820-20.1
Diogo JotaMidfielderLiverpool7.510,9092970-2.8
RobertsMidfielderLeeds5.0190105,1830-6.4
Ian Carlo Poveda-OcampoMidfielderLeeds4.519034,9610-15.9
Raphael Dias BelloliMidfielderLeeds6.530,640784,94803.8
Jamie ShackletonMidfielderLeeds4.59578,7550-15.2
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.5190-2,791,3790-2.6
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.5190-499,2400-6.9
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester5.0952640-11.3
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.51,7072,71700.8
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester6.0285-275,3790-7.9
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester7.020,68080,57902.3
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.59535,2660-17.0
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester7.018,877-3,26802.3
Curtis JonesMidfielderLiverpool5.0190144,8160-6.5
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City7.52,9411,613,24201.7
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City12.013,945351,1080-3.0
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City9.03,225-816,9610-0.7
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City11.01,328-183,0810-3.0
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e SilvaMidfielderMan City7.08,91764,4220-1.3
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City8.09,2028,37600.5
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.528547,6640-1.1
Jack HarrisonMidfielderMan City6.02,3721,39302.8
Ferran TorresMidfielderMan City7.09,296168,5060-1.1
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd4.595-1,251,1500-8.4
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd7.51,0431,074,2780-5.0
Frederico Rodrigues de Paula SantosMidfielderMan Utd5.09534,6550-2.9
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd7.015,937-14,72401.6
Bruno Miguel Borges FernandesMidfielderMan Utd12.035,288-679,98102.7
Marcus RashfordMidfielderMan Utd9.54,364-5,30400.4
van de BeekMidfielderMan Utd6.0190-18,0330-17.7
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd5.53793,8650-1.1
Daniel JamesMidfielderMan Utd6.0190-190,0130-14.8
Mason GreenwoodMidfielderMan Utd7.53,7007,7380-1.9
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.5190126,7560-3.2
Jeff HendrickMidfielderNewcastle5.0954,2400-6.3
Ryan FraserMidfielderNewcastle5.519018,3330-12.4
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle5.01904,6010-3.0
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.5285-350,8870-7.0
Miguel AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.54742,5270-0.6
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.5190-22,7930-7.0
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.5955,4890-20.9
Marco StiepermannMidfielderSheffield Utd5.0957000-25.5
Lukas RuppMidfielderSheffield Utd4.51904,6200-21.3
Kenny McLeanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.019085,8310-25.3
Onel HernándezMidfielderSheffield Utd5.019021,6860-25.3
Kieran DowellMidfielderSheffield Utd5.519066,1020-29.8
Todd CantwellMidfielderSheffield Utd5.52,656-14,1210-25.7
Przemyslaw PlachetaMidfielderSheffield Utd5.095190,2620-25.5
Josh MartinMidfielderSheffield Utd5.0955,2510-25.5
Theo WalcottMidfielderSouthampton6.028518,3370-4.6
Oriol Romeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.556921,2520-4.6
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton6.01905,0670-5.7
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton6.037942,76500.2
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton6.54,64821,61802.1
Nathan TellaMidfielderSouthampton5.019030,0660-10.8
William SmallboneMidfielderSouthampton4.50290,7790-17.7
Ibrahima DialloMidfielderSouthampton4.519031,8970-9.4
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.51905,8580-9.0
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs4.566441,7920-5.8
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs6.01906390-18.7
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs10.07,77926,01902.2
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da SilvaMidfielderSpurs6.528559,4270-4.5
Bamidele AlliMidfielderSpurs6.5474743,5800-23.1
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSpurs5.01,32843,19400.8
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs4.55691,195,1320-13.7
Steven BergwijnMidfielderSpurs6.0285-88,3050-9.3
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs6.01904,1540-16.6
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.519042,8570-21.3
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs6.0285524,0060-1.1
Dan GoslingMidfielderWest Brom5.0955,5190-25.5
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWest Brom5.095134,4890-25.5
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWest Brom5.09525,0620-25.5
Will HughesMidfielderWest Brom5.019088,4670-25.3
Ken SemaMidfielderWest Brom5.5190-17,0770-29.8
ZinckernagelMidfielderWest Brom5.519080,7770-29.8
Dele-BashiruMidfielderWest Brom4.5190219,7180-21.3
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWest Brom4.51908,9520-21.3
Ismaila SarrMidfielderWest Brom6.07,30415,5450-22.8
Joseph HungboMidfielderWest Brom4.5956,0880-21.4
Imrân LouzaMidfielderWest Brom5.519032,7170-29.8
Kwadwo BaahMidfielderWest Brom4.5190-4,2300-21.3
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham4.53798,2980-10.6
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham5.5664-4,2740-20.7
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.02856,1690-19.6
Saïd BenrahmaMidfielderWest Ham6.056914,1070-4.3
Jarrod BowenMidfielderWest Ham6.51,1382,70401.1
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham5.01,0431,9010-0.7
Tomas SoucekMidfielderWest Ham6.05,881-2,92502.3
Pablo FornalsMidfielderWest Ham6.06641,55500.9
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.028521,6530-2.2
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves5.01909,1400-1.8
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves6.0474-1,223,3560-1.5
Rúben Diogo da Silva NevesMidfielderWolves5.556913,02700.0
Daniel Castelo PodenceMidfielderWolves5.519033,8200-3.1
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.537930,7370-13.9
Pedro Lomba NetoMidfielderWolves6.519033,9540-1.0
Owen OtasowieMidfielderWolves4.528511,0150-19.8
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham4.71,70700
Tomas SoucekMidfielderWest Ham5.210,62400
Pablo FornalsMidfielderWest Ham5.847400
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.175900
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.656900
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves6.05,02800
NevesMidfielderWolves5.11,32800
Diogo JotaMidfielderLiverpool6.95,40700
Daniel Castelo PodenceMidfielderWolves5.385400
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.9000
NetoMidfielderWolves5.53,51000
JordaoMidfielderWolves4.319000
Willian Borges Da SilvaMidfielderArsenal7.52,56100
Luke FreemanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.0000
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.69500
Matheus PereiraMidfielderWest Brom5.44,74300
Jeff HendrickMidfielderNewcastle4.51,13800
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.8000
Eberechi EzeMidfielderCrystal Palace5.81,13800
Mario LeminaMidfielderFulham4.528500
Donny van de BeekMidfielderMan Utd6.61,23300
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.99500
Daniel Ceballos FernándezMidfielderArsenal4.766400
Kai HavertzMidfielderChelsea8.32,94100
Allan Marques LoureiroMidfielderEverton5.256900
James RodríguezMidfielderEverton7.77,39900
Ryan FraserMidfielderNewcastle5.619000
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderEverton5.156900
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.21,42300
Vitor FerreiraMidfielderWolves4.7000
Mohamed Naser El Sayed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.21,23300
Nathan TellaMidfielderSouthampton4.337900
Thiago Alcántara do NascimentoMidfielderLiverpool5.51,13800
Mateusz BoguszMidfielderLeeds4.3000
Josh BensonMidfielderBurnley4.4000
Adrián BernabéMidfielderMan City4.5000
Bertrand TraoréMidfielderAston Villa5.866400
Cengiz ÜnderMidfielderLeicester5.7000
Gareth BaleMidfielderSpurs9.23,98400
Conor GallagherMidfielderWest Brom5.59500
Jayson MolumbyMidfielderBrighton4.5000
Mace GoodridgeMidfielderBurnley4.5000
Cole PalmerMidfielderMan City4.4000
Meritan ShabaniMidfielderWolves4.4000
Jacob RamseyMidfielderAston Villa4.59500
Filip KrovinovicMidfielderWest Brom4.9000
Ademola LookmanMidfielderFulham4.71,23300
Ibrahima DialloMidfielderSouthampton4.5000
Thomas ParteyMidfielderArsenal4.928500
Raphael Dias BelloliMidfielderLeeds5.68,91700
Facundo PellistriMidfielderMan Utd5.2000
Owen OtasowieMidfielderWolves4.5000
Saïd BenrahmaMidfielderWest Ham5.937900
Jack JenkinsMidfielderLeeds4.5000
Leighton ClarksonMidfielderLiverpool4.5000
Elliot AndersonMidfielderNewcastle4.5000
Faustino AnjorinMidfielderChelsea4.5000
Jake CainMidfielderLiverpool4.5000
Felix NmechaMidfielderMan City4.5000
Theo CorbeanuMidfielderWolves4.4000
Taylor PerryMidfielderWolves4.4000
Anthony ManciniMidfielderBurnley4.4000
Luke CundleMidfielderWolves4.5000
Kgaogelo ChaukeMidfielderSouthampton4.4000
Percy TauMidfielderBrighton4.9000
Jakub ModerMidfielderBrighton5.0000
Reda KhadraMidfielderBrighton4.5000
Teddy JenksMidfielderBrighton4.5000
Max SandersMidfielderBrighton4.5000
Jensen WeirMidfielderBrighton4.5000
Will FerryMidfielderSouthampton4.5000
Caleb WattsMidfielderSouthampton4.5000
Amad DialloMidfielderMan Utd5.4000
Alexandre JankewitzMidfielderSouthampton4.5000
Tyler OnyangoMidfielderEverton4.5000
Martin ØdegaardMidfielderArsenal5.656900
Morgan SansonMidfielderAston Villa5.5000
Alfie DevineMidfielderSpurs4.4000
Okay YokusluMidfielderWest Brom4.5000
Iliman NdiayeMidfielderSheffield Utd4.5000
Zak BruntMidfielderSheffield Utd4.5000
Ryan FinniganMidfielderSouthampton4.5000
Thakgalo LeshabelaMidfielderLeicester4.4000
Claudio GomesMidfielderMan City4.5000
Moisés CaicedoMidfielderBrighton5.0000
Frankie MaguireMidfielderSheffield Utd4.4000
Conor CoventryMidfielderWest Ham4.5000
Kaine HaydenMidfielderAston Villa4.5000
Carney ChukwuemekaMidfielderAston Villa4.5000
Shola ShoretireMidfielderMan Utd4.4000
Sidnei TavaresMidfielderLeicester4.4000
Nathan BroadheadMidfielderEverton4.5000
Jaden Philogene-BidaceMidfielderAston Villa4.4000
Shane FlynnMidfielderLeicester4.5000
Thanawat SuengchitthawonMidfielderLeicester4.5000
Jesurun Rak-SakyiMidfielderCrystal Palace4.5000
Miguel AzeezMidfielderArsenal4.5000
Isaac PriceMidfielderEverton4.5000
Crysencio SummervilleMidfielderLeeds4.4000
Fabio CarvalhoMidfielderFulham4.5000
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool4.5000
Taylor Gardner-HickmanMidfielderWest Brom4.5000
Tawanda MaswanhiseMidfielderLeicester4.5000
Anthony ElangaMidfielderMan Utd4.5000
Femi SerikiMidfielderSheffield Utd4.5000
Toby KingMidfielderWest Brom4.5000
Sylvester JasperMidfielderFulham4.5000
Tyrese FrancoisMidfielderFulham4.5000
Hannibal MejbriMidfielderMan Utd4.5000
Nile JohnMidfielderSpurs4.5000
Tim IroegbunamMidfielderWest Brom4.5000
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal10.02,2772,630,6850-4.5
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal8.519,06738,04200.5
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal5.5285-323,3500-15.2
WatkinsForwardAston Villa7.527,69973,71303.3
Wesley MoraesForwardAston Villa5.5958,1530-34.2
Mbwana Ally SamattaForwardAston Villa5.50-110-33.0
Keinan DavisForwardAston Villa4.56,4516,8460-8.8
Neal MaupayForwardBurnley6.51,8028490-1.3
Aaron ConnollyForwardBurnley5.519050-14.5
Ivan ToneyForwardBrighton6.533,96027,0420-4.3
Marcus ForssForwardBrighton5.5190-185,8100-32.6
Halil DervişoğluForwardBrighton5.503,0860-33.0
Jay RodriguezForwardChelsea5.594993,6520-7.2
BarnesForwardChelsea5.51,897-39,3320-8.0
Chris WoodForwardChelsea7.03,130-274,23900.6
VydraForwardChelsea5.57599,4140-5.8
Olivier GiroudForwardCrystal Palace6.5379-726,6750-17.3
Michy BatshuayiForwardCrystal Palace5.59539,3040-13.4
Timo WernerForwardCrystal Palace9.011,19439,1730-0.8
Tammy AbrahamForwardCrystal Palace6.566455,5410-8.3
Christian BentekeForwardEverton6.51,0432,6540-1.4
Jordan AyewForwardEverton6.04747940-5.5
Jean-Philippe MatetaForwardEverton5.5956,2370-28.7
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardFulham8.023,33611,63902.7
Richarlison de AndradeForwardFulham7.53,4159,4870-0.8
RodrigoForwardLeeds6.51,6133,8500-3.5
Patrick BamfordForwardLeeds8.09,8667,90602.6
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.011,858-94,7630-0.1
Divock OrigiForwardLiverpool5.0664136,8160-23.7
VardyForwardLeicester10.54,2696,26200.1
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester7.515,083-527,46000.1
Gabriel Fernando de JesusForwardMan City8.56,1661,2980-2.5
Edinson CavaniForwardMan Utd8.523,24139,2300-0.5
MartialForwardMan Utd8.01,043-236,9610-13.2
Callum WilsonForwardNewcastle7.54,64828,97600.3
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle5.595-1,249,1820-17.0
Allan Saint-MaximinForwardNewcastle6.52,372-2,3870-3.9
Joelinton Cássio Apolinário de LiraForwardNewcastle6.05696,8230-4.8
Teemu PukkiForwardSheffield Utd6.08,348-327,2380-23.7
Jordan HugillForwardSheffield Utd5.5951,0080-32.8
Adam IdahForwardSheffield Utd5.0759-3920-27.0
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton8.02,4664,6900-1.0
Daniel N'LunduluForwardSouthampton4.51,992-13,2830-16.2
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton7.01,233110,58200.3
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton4.53,22511,8250-19.8
Harry KaneForwardSpurs12.517,54939,53301.4
Troy DeeneyForwardWest Brom5.52,27745,5070-29.0
Andre GrayForwardWest Brom5.5190-45,9340-32.6
Stipe PericaForwardWest Brom4.53,700-2,020,9290-18.8
Isaac Success AjayiForwardWest Brom5.01,04316,1820-26.5
Ashley FletcherForwardWest Brom5.0664139,2920-27.1
João Pedro Junqueira de JesusForwardWest Brom5.51,8971,5210-29.6
Michail AntonioForwardWest Ham7.512,3322,68400.2
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves7.52,1824,4920-30.0
Fabio SilvaForwardWolves6.0664-40,0610-5.0
Albian AjetiForwardWest Ham5.5000
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves8.14,17400
Léo BonatiniForwardWolves4.89500
Leonardo CampanaForwardWolves4.728500
Rodrigo MorenoForwardLeeds5.72,56100
Fabio SilvaForwardWolves5.294900
Callum WilsonForwardNewcastle6.54,83800
Ollie WatkinsForwardAston Villa6.320,96400
Liam DelapForwardMan City4.285400
Carlos Vinicius Alves MoraisForwardSpurs6.99500
Edinson CavaniForwardMan Utd8.06,54500
Andi ZeqiriForwardBrighton5.09500
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester4.99500
Karlan GrantForwardWest Brom5.6000
Danny WelbeckForwardBrighton5.556900
Daniel N'LunduluForwardSouthampton4.519000
Max ThompsonForwardBurnley4.59500
Lewis RichardsonForwardBurnley4.59500
Ellis SimmsForwardEverton4.59500
Joel MumbongoForwardBurnley4.5000
Niall HugginsForwardLeeds4.59500
Antwoine HackfordForwardSheffield Utd4.49500
Cheikh DiabyForwardWest Brom4.59500
Patrick CutroneForwardWolves5.9000
Ademipo OdubekoForwardWest Ham4.5000
Jean-Philippe MatetaForwardCrystal Palace5.3000
Willian José Da SilvaForwardWolves6.819000
Mbaye DiagneForwardWest Brom6.028500
Joshua KingForwardEverton5.09500
Josh MajaForwardFulham5.047400
Dane ScarlettForwardSpurs4.5000
Joe GelhardtForwardLeeds4.5000
Sam GreenwoodForwardLeeds4.5000
Daniel JebbisonForwardSheffield Utd4.519000
William OsulaForwardSheffield Utd4.5000