Updated: 30 Sep - 08:32

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal5.0632,88341219.4
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperAston Villa4.6897,1643,95250.0
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperAston Villa4.56,955-5-11.0
Jed SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa4.0382,51241-1.4
Ørjan NylandGoalkeeperAston Villa4.01,008,440-656-1.9
David ButtonGoalkeeperWest Brom4.0326,874-71-3.2
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBrighton4.51,224,038-7672.4
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley5.5987,576-1,379-10.6
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.0104,32120-7.2
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea4.920,864-55-10.9
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea4.9111,276-648inf
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.548,683-35-14.5
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace5.0312,964-24045.9
Jonas LösslGoalkeeperEverton4.513,910-23-14.5
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton5.0660,702-2779.4
João VirgíniaGoalkeeperEverton4.56,955-7-14.6
FabriGoalkeeperFulham4.0132,140-58-8.5
Marcus BettinelliGoalkeeperFulham4.46,955-15inf
Marek RodákGoalkeeperFulham4.534,774-64-16.0
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.5904,119-135.3
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.513,910-19-14.5
CasillaGoalkeeperLeeds4.4118,231-228-11.4
Kamil MiazekGoalkeeperLeeds4.0153,005-75-8.0
Illan MeslierGoalkeeperLeeds4.5146,05086228.8
AdriánGoalkeeperLiverpool4.520,864-28-14.2
AlissonGoalkeeperLiverpool6.0966,71269161.2
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City4.50-20.0
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City6.0368,602-753-14.7
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd5.06,955-22-13.7
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.5292,100-524-11.0
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperMan Utd5.4146,050-348inf
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle5.062,59385666.7
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle4.920,864-35inf
Simon MooreGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.513,910-20-14.7
Wes FoderinghamGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.56,955-15-14.8
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.51,300,5405183.8
Angus GunnGoalkeeperSouthampton4.520,864-35-14.7
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.5347,738-756-6.6
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.520,864-35-14.8
Sam JohnstoneGoalkeeperWest Brom4.548,68323-1.7
David MartinGoalkeeperWest Ham4.0521,607-150-3.0
Darren RandolphGoalkeeperWest Ham4.513,910-24-14.6
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham5.097,367-552.4
Roberto Jimenez GagoGoalkeeperWest Ham4.50-60.0
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.520,864-20-14.5
PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.5486,833-1137.8
Matija SarkicGoalkeeperWolves4.513,910-7-14.6
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperSheffield Utd5.0354,693-771-10.5
Joe HartGoalkeeperSpurs4.555,638-94-14.6
Mark GillespieGoalkeeperNewcastle4.56,955-5-14.5
Christian WaltonGoalkeeperBrighton4.097,367-75-7.6
Alphonse AreolaGoalkeeperFulham4.590,412-193-9.0
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.0139,0952970.1
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperArsenal4.048,683143-4.2
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBrighton4.027,819113-5.4
Elia CaprileGoalkeeperLeeds4.06,95526-9.1
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperMan City4.501-14.5
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonGoalkeeperArsenal4.504-14.4
Edouard MendyGoalkeeperChelsea5.034,774762-0.7
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefenderArsenal4.96,955-9-5.8
David LuizDefenderArsenal5.569,5481-14.5
Cédric SoaresDefenderArsenal4.820,864-81inf
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal5.00-2-18.4
Pablo MaríDefenderArsenal4.50-2-15.0
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.0326,874-387-1.5
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.50-6-15.0
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal4.913,910-40-19.6
Ainsley Maitland-NilesDefenderArsenal5.0125,186-172-14.8
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.5180,8241887.4
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal5.4500,743-412inf
William SalibaDefenderArsenal4.3111,276-334-13.9
Ahmed El MohamadyDefenderAston Villa4.527,819-92-20.0
Neil TaylorDefenderAston Villa4.520,864-52-19.7
Bjorn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.56,955-21-15.7
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.56,955-5-20.0
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa5.0208,6432,91299.7
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa4.562,593-825.0
James BreeDefenderAston Villa4.5000.0
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa4.5229,5072,29599.8
Frédéric GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.56,955-16-20.2
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton4.46,955-12-10.1
Dan BurnDefenderBrighton4.441,729-82inf
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton5.0479,879-1,073-35.2
Martín MontoyaDefenderBrighton4.50-30.0
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.5166,914-234-6.5
Joël VeltmanDefenderBrighton4.413,910-33-15.8
Matthew ClarkeDefenderBrighton4.500-13.3
Ben WhiteDefenderBrighton4.5111,276-154-8.2
BernardoDefenderBrighton4.0730,250-974-8.7
Tariq LampteyDefenderBrighton4.6618,9743,79097.9
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.4229,507-915inf
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.534,774-66-16.1
Erik PietersDefenderBurnley4.569,548-256-22.6
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.513,910-18-11.8
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.013,910-47-19.0
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.56,955-25-20.3
Ben GibsonDefenderBurnley4.013,9106-10.3
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.5319,919-427-3.5
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea5.9319,919-370-14.4
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea6.0208,643-721-44.6
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea4.883,457-321-18.5
Kurt ZoumaDefenderChelsea5.0132,140-479-20.1
EmersonDefenderChelsea4.913,910-13-18.2
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea5.020,864-49-22.5
Fikayo TomoriDefenderChelsea4.920,864-43-18.3
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea5.11,126,671-29125.3
Gary CahillDefenderCrystal Palace4.56,955-6-15.0
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace4.520,86414-10.9
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace4.50-4-15.0
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.5125,186-232-11.8
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.448,683-152-16.9
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace5.46,955-16inf
Nathan FergusonDefenderCrystal Palace4.090,412-92-11.6
Tyrick MitchellDefenderCrystal Palace4.11,752,6001,97790.6
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton5.0166,91484832.0
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton6.11,064,0791,47689.3
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton5.0299,05526043.4
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.413,910-30-14.9
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton5.5104,321-177-3.2
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.96,955-15-14.0
Jarrad BranthwaiteDefenderEverton4.0153,005-447-20.0
Maxime Le MarchandDefenderFulham4.46,955-23-15.5
Tim ReamDefenderFulham4.513,910-20-16.2
Michael HectorDefenderFulham4.420,864-54inf
Cyrus ChristieDefenderFulham4.46,955-21-10.4
Joe BryanDefenderFulham5.055,638-213-22.3
Alfie MawsonDefenderFulham4.401-10.1
Zeze Steven SessegnonDefenderFulham4.46,955-17-10.2
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester4.46,95510-14.0
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester4.56,95521-15.7
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.56,955-13-6.3
PereiraDefenderLeicester5.96,955-12inf
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester4.0104,321105-3.7
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderChelsea5.5118,231139-4.0
Filip BenkovicDefenderLeicester4.40-7-11.5
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester5.5771,979-1,378-11.2
James JustinDefenderLeicester4.71,550,9122,48798.2
Luke ThomasDefenderLeicester4.320,864-45inf
Liam CooperDefenderLeeds4.448,6831452.9
Barry DouglasDefenderLeeds4.0730,250-1,444-15.6
Luke AylingDefenderLeeds4.5264,281691.7
Stuart DallasDefenderLeeds4.5347,7382005.6
Ezgjan AlioskiDefenderLeeds4.434,774-51-12.1
Pascal StruijkDefenderLeeds4.0146,050-244-12.0
Leif DavisDefenderLeeds4.090,412-76-13.6
Oliver CaseyDefenderLeeds4.048,683-53-15.3
Konstantinos TsimikasDefenderLiverpool4.90-7-18.4
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.420,864-69-19.6
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.52,023,836-9116.1
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool7.0938,8933,14465.7
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool7.53,039,231-2140.3
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.4187,77913-12.7
Neco WilliamsDefenderLiverpool4.0257,326-306-7.7
Fernando Luiz RosaDefenderMan City5.5104,321-121-13.6
Nicolás OtamendiDefenderMan City4.934,774-259inf
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.0389,467-886-15.4
John StonesDefenderMan City5.041,729-164-22.4
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City6.0125,186-291-28.7
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City5.434,774-231inf
Nathan AkéDefenderMan City5.5563,3361214.1
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City6.0208,643-184-37.2
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.520,864-53-29.4
Eric GarciaDefenderMan City4.913,910-6-16.0
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd4.913,910-35inf
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd4.96,955-10inf
Phil JonesDefenderMan Utd4.96,955-9inf
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.5264,281-281-3.7
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.0104,321-305-18.4
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd4.50-1-15.0
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd5.0111,276-279-21.1
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd5.020,864-38-19.5
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderMan Utd4.56,955-28-20.1
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.4709,386-2,046inf
DalotDefenderMan Utd4.96,955-5inf
Brandon WilliamsDefenderMan Utd4.490,412-184inf
Teden MengiDefenderMan Utd4.048,683-68-13.4
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle5.090,412-44-4.4
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.56,955-17-6.2
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle4.40-5-10.1
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.5229,507-139-2.7
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle4.40-2inf
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.527,819-1-4.0
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.46,955-9-15.2
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle4.90-4-13.8
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.420,864-42-15.0
Kelland WattsDefenderNewcastle4.020,86415-9.9
Chris BashamDefenderSheffield Utd5.0104,321-370-16.0
Enda StevensDefenderSheffield Utd5.4243,417-826inf
George BaldockDefenderSheffield Utd5.4222,552-826inf
Jack RobinsonDefenderSheffield Utd4.413,910-3-10.2
John EganDefenderSheffield Utd4.9452,060-1,489-79.0
Jack O'ConnellDefenderSheffield Utd5.034,774-285-23.6
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton5.090,4126272.8
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.920,864-71inf
Jannik VestergaardDefenderSouthampton4.534,774-1-2.0
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSouthampton4.5716,3408158.4
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.5153,005982.6
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.96,955-8-18.5
Jake VokinsDefenderSouthampton4.097,367-21-8.9
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs4.920,864-71-18.6
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.4153,005-636inf
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs5.3111,276-502-26.4
Eric DierDefenderSpurs5.0111,276-95-10.3
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs5.0132,140-678-17.2
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs5.569,548-90-17.4
Ryan SessegnonDefenderSpurs4.913,910-35-18.9
Japhet TangangaDefenderSpurs4.96,955-4-18.6
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs4.46,955-19-15.1
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom4.427,819-103-6.6
Kyle BartleyDefenderWest Brom4.513,910561.0
Ahmed El-Sayed HegazyDefenderWest Brom4.434,774-180-5.7
Conor TownsendDefenderWest Brom4.56,9551-16.9
Oluwasemilogo Adesewo Ibidapo AjayiDefenderWest Brom4.913,910-34-14.2
Darnell FurlongDefenderWest Brom4.56,955-13-7.4
Dara O'SheaDefenderWest Brom4.513,910-33-15.4
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.920,864-4inf
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham4.962,593292.1
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.534,774-243-12.5
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.527,81945119.4
Fabián BalbuenaDefenderWest Ham4.413,91024-0.1
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.562,593-229-8.5
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.0166,914146-2.0
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves4.420,864-50inf
Matt DohertyDefenderSpurs5.91,064,079-3,876inf
Willy BolyDefenderWolves5.5166,914-237-14.3
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves5.0639,838-820-3.3
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves5.1820,662-3043.4
JonnyDefenderWolves5.400inf
Oskar BuurDefenderWolves4.0208,643-151-3.4
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.0132,140-109-8.1
VinagreDefenderWolves4.4375,557-912-16.7
Mohammed SalisuDefenderSouthampton4.413,910-49-4.5
Antonee RobinsonDefenderFulham4.46,955-20-14.9
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.562,593-363-9.9
Thiago ThiagoDefenderChelsea5.5153,005-234-10.9
Robin KochDefenderLeeds4.541,729-14-1.4
Gabriel MagalhãesDefenderArsenal5.1918,029-1,07452.8
Matthew CashDefenderAston Villa5.034,7743332.3
Timothy CastagneDefenderLeicester5.7994,5317,55150.0
Cedric KipreDefenderWest Brom4.56,955-8-20.1
Fernando MarçalDefenderWolves4.913,910-110inf
Ethan AmpaduDefenderSheffield Utd4.548,683-41-10.5
Jayden BogleDefenderSheffield Utd4.56,955-9-20.2
Max LoweDefenderSheffield Utd4.56,955-8-20.0
Jamal LewisDefenderNewcastle4.5187,779-270-17.8
Jimmy DunneDefenderBurnley4.0486,8333,63294.2
Bobby ThomasDefenderBurnley4.041,72911-10.6
Kenny TeteDefenderFulham4.513,910-81-5.5
Cameron Carter-VickersDefenderSpurs4.027,8197-13.5
Denis OdoiDefenderFulham4.56,955-21-19.0
Sam WoodsDefenderCrystal Palace4.020,864-5-3.0
Phil JagielkaDefenderSheffield Utd4.034,77450-8.3
Branislav IvanovicDefenderWest Brom4.56,955-4-18.4
Ryan InnissDefenderCrystal Palace4.06,9554-14.7
Anthony Driscoll-GlennonDefenderBurnley4.004-15.8
Sergio ReguilónDefenderSpurs5.520,8641,517-6.5
Ki-Jana HoeverDefenderWolves4.509-14.9
Nélson Cabral SemedoDefenderWolves5.562,5933901.1
Diego LlorenteDefenderLeeds4.5014-18.2
Mesut ÖzilMidfielderArsenal6.855,638-124inf
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangMidfielderArsenal11.92,023,836-3,544-26.4
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.555,638-88-17.4
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal7.869,548-220-35.9
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.813,910-27inf
Joseph WillockMidfielderArsenal4.96,955-12-19.7
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal5.46,955-8-23.3
Emile Smith RoweMidfielderArsenal4.513,910-22-16.2
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal5.3264,281-906inf
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.96,955-26-19.5
MartinelliMidfielderArsenal4.90-2inf
Henri LansburyMidfielderAston Villa4.513,910-24-21.3
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa6.013,91053675.4
JotaMidfielderAston Villa5.96,955-16inf
Jack GrealishMidfielderAston Villa7.0660,7022904.0
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.541,72939530.3
TrézéguetMidfielderAston Villa5.583,457-184-10.3
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.534,774-55-18.3
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa5.96,955-34inf
Douglas LuizMidfielderAston Villa5.027,819-38-7.5
Adam LallanaMidfielderBrighton6.441,729-65-21.1
Dale StephensMidfielderBurnley4.4639,838491inf
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton5.96,955-19-23.5
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton4.96,955-18inf
Aaron MooyMidfielderBrighton5.00-30.0
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton5.034,77470118.0
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBrighton6.0111,2761,09547.2
Alireza JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton5.56,9559-14.3
José IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton5.500-23.4
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton4.5236,462-237-15.2
Steven AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.590,4121764.7
Alexis Mac AllisterMidfielderBrighton5.40-1-24.0
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley5.000-19.7
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley5.548,683-80-19.0
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley5.40-6inf
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley5.00-18-20.7
Josh BrownhillMidfielderBurnley5.006-14.4
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley6.055,638-63-15.9
JorginhoMidfielderChelsea5.1424,240-798-1.2
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea5.920,864-64-27.3
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.527,819-26-18.8
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea5.0299,055-299-1.5
Hakim ZiyechMidfielderChelsea7.969,548-279-40.1
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea5.913,910-24inf
Christian PulisicMidfielderChelsea8.3187,779-985-74.2
Mason MountMidfielderChelsea6.9507,6981,80746.1
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea5.827,8191820.1
Billy GilmourMidfielderChelsea4.56,955-10-15.9
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.513,910-19-20.6
James McCarthyMidfielderCrystal Palace4.5201,688-640.1
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderCrystal Palace5.034,77454618.3
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace6.0208,6432,58695.5
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace5.934,774-136-30.2
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace7.21,370,0884,93749.7
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace5.513,910-71-3.7
Max MeyerMidfielderCrystal Palace4.901-19.7
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.420,864330inf
Brandon PierrickMidfielderCrystal Palace4.56,955-23-21.3
Theo WalcottMidfielderEverton5.913,910-32-27.9
Fabian DelphMidfielderEverton4.905-19.3
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton6.976,502-145-31.4
BernardMidfielderEverton5.96,955-19-27.4
André GomesMidfielderEverton5.534,774-3-11.7
Alex IwobiMidfielderEverton5.913,9100-22.8
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton5.001-19.3
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton5.46,955-5-18.7
Anthony GordonMidfielderEverton4.434,7748inf
Kevin McDonaldMidfielderFulham4.86,955-15inf
Stefan JohansenMidfielderFulham4.90-4-19.9
Tom CairneyMidfielderFulham5.413,910-48-19.9
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderFulham5.36,955-28-18.4
Neeskens KebanoMidfielderFulham4.96,955-23-14.2
CavaleiroMidfielderFulham5.56,955-22-17.1
Josh OnomahMidfielderFulham4.96,955-30inf
Jean Michaël SeriMidfielderFulham4.86,955-26-14.3
Aboubakar KamaraMidfielderFulham5.06,955-18-23.2
AnguissaMidfielderFulham4.5194,733513.6
Adrien SilvaMidfielderLeicester4.541,729-69-19.8
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.413,910-23inf
Matty JamesMidfielderLeicester4.534,774-35-18.9
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester5.555,638-16529.2
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.4132,1405565.0
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester6.4132,140-572-42.6
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester5.46,955-32-8.1
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester7.0180,8242,89521.8
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.96,955-13-19.3
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester7.0361,6485,59693.5
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester4.983,457-542inf
HernándezMidfielderLeeds5.941,729-311-36.2
Mateusz KlichMidfielderLeeds5.6542,4711,39988.7
Adam ForshawMidfielderLeeds4.90-3-14.9
Jack HarrisonMidfielderLeeds5.5180,824-1,021-4.8
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielderLeeds5.0236,462-274-1.4
CostaMidfielderLeeds5.6681,5672,98798.4
Tyler RobertsMidfielderLeeds5.06,955-2-19.0
Jay-Roy GrotMidfielderLeeds4.90-5-19.8
Ian Carlo Poveda-OcampoMidfielderLeeds4.513,910-13-17.9
Jamie ShackletonMidfielderLeeds4.90-6-21.1
Jordan StevensMidfielderLeeds4.569,548-252-19.8
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.413,910-23-19.8
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool5.4111,276109inf
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.4104,321-630-34.3
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool6.40-5-32.3
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.40-3-25.2
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool11.9834,5714,47695.7
FabinhoMidfielderLiverpool5.5104,321202-1.2
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool12.12,705,4023,19898.3
Harry WilsonMidfielderLiverpool5.36,955-12-18.3
Takumi MinaminoMidfielderLiverpool6.313,910-51-22.3
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.448,68315-9.7
Curtis JonesMidfielderLiverpool4.534,774-49-20.2
Harvey ElliottMidfielderLiverpool4.56,955-10-21.3
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City5.420,864-105inf
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City11.63,004,4571,83882.9
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.4229,5074,438inf
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City11.5424,24037-6.8
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e SilvaMidfielderMan City7.427,819-126inf
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City6.6570,29085020.0
Tommy DoyleMidfielderMan City4.56,955-4-20.9
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.534,774-11-15.6
Ferran TorresMidfielderMan City6.962,593-169inf
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd5.96,955-15inf
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd5.020,86429-8.6
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd7.9111,276-352inf
FredMidfielderMan Utd5.46,955-23-20.3
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd5.913,910-27inf
FernandesMidfielderMan Utd10.51,446,5902,23029.0
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd4.96,955-16inf
Marcus RashfordMidfielderMan Utd9.5424,2406784.3
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd5.020,864-69-27.9
Daniel JamesMidfielderMan Utd6.420,864-73inf
Mason GreenwoodMidfielderMan Utd7.4452,060-853inf
Tahith ChongMidfielderMan Utd4.50-1-14.3
James GarnerMidfielderMan Utd4.56,955-18-21.2
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.520,864-34-20.5
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle5.06,955-26-6.1
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle5.46,955-10-23.6
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle5.06,955-15-17.4
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle4.96,955-5-19.6
Allan Saint-MaximinMidfielderNewcastle5.4618,974-3,022-88.2
Miguel AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.948,683-50-13.4
John FleckMidfielderSheffield Utd5.927,819-131-29.4
Oliver NorwoodMidfielderSheffield Utd4.927,819-82-16.9
John LundstramMidfielderSheffield Utd5.4500,743-1,697-46.5
Ben OsbornMidfielderSheffield Utd4.90-3-12.9
Sander BergeMidfielderSheffield Utd5.013,910-7-13.4
Oriol Romeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.5250,371-218-3.9
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton6.420,864-77-32.9
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.513,91021-13.8
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton5.9187,779-241-10.7
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton5.46,955-12-23.6
Harrison ReedMidfielderFulham4.590,412-156-16.2
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton4.513,910-24-20.7
William SmallboneMidfielderSouthampton4.534,774-79-19.6
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.513,91053-7.1
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs4.927,819-69-22.9
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs5.913,91077-20.5
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs9.01,696,962-27,342inf
Lucas MouraMidfielderSpurs6.9139,0953635.2
AlliMidfielderSpurs7.662,593-384inf
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSpurs4.955,638-7-5.9
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs5.513,910-22-21.7
Steven BergwijnMidfielderSpurs7.341,729-154-29.4
FernandesMidfielderSpurs4.96,955-10-19.6
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs6.941,729-30-21.2
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.50-3-14.2
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs5.913,910-11inf
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom4.96,95522inf
Kamil GrosickiMidfielderWest Brom5.36,955-26inf
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom5.36,955-11-14.3
Romaine SawyersMidfielderWest Brom5.00-2-13.6
Jonathan LekoMidfielderWest Brom4.50-190.0
Kyle EdwardsMidfielderWest Brom4.90-4inf
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom4.90-3-16.1
Oliver BurkeMidfielderSheffield Utd4.590,4124160.6
Rekeem HarperMidfielderWest Brom4.541,729-87-21.6
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham4.976,502-212-18.6
Robert SnodgrassMidfielderWest Ham5.96,955-6-28.2
Jack WilshereMidfielderWest Ham4.96,955-27-19.7
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham5.86,955-35inf
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.46,955-8inf
Felipe Anderson Pereira GomesMidfielderWest Ham6.320,864-78-25.9
Jarrod BowenMidfielderWest Ham6.369,54863130.5
Grady DianganaMidfielderWest Brom5.548,6831465.0
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham4.9243,417-175-1.4
Tomas SoucekMidfielderWest Ham5.0264,28161.1
Pablo FornalsMidfielderWest Ham6.46,955432.6
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.5173,869-40-10.4
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.9111,276-303inf
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves6.51,043,214-1,335-1.3
NevesMidfielderWolves5.4146,050-95inf
Diogo JotaMidfielderLiverpool6.3111,276388-2.7
Daniel Castelo PodenceMidfielderWolves5.6410,331-1,1914.3
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves5.001-17.2
NetoMidfielderWolves5.555,6385416.1
JordaoMidfielderWolves4.427,819-53inf
Willian Borges Da SilvaMidfielderArsenal8.0883,255-401inf
Luke FreemanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.00-4-17.2
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.96,955-11-21.2
Matheus PereiraMidfielderWest Brom6.0229,5071,74366.5
Jeff HendrickMidfielderNewcastle5.0319,9191,10167.4
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.90-2-14.9
Eberechi EzeMidfielderCrystal Palace5.934,774-6inf
Mario LeminaMidfielderFulham4.555,638-131-24.2
Donny van de BeekMidfielderMan Utd7.0271,236-1,158-47.2
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle5.00-1-22.7
Daniel Ceballos FernándezMidfielderArsenal5.0153,005833.0
Kai HavertzMidfielderChelsea8.4625,9292590.2
Allan Marques LoureiroMidfielderEverton5.5125,186-111-6.2
James RodríguezMidfielderEverton7.71,933,4245,91549.7
Ryan FraserMidfielderNewcastle5.934,774-135inf
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderEverton5.5125,186-237-15.8
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.5180,8242,85816.4
Vitor FerreiraMidfielderWolves5.00-3-21.1
Mohamed Naser El Sayed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.5111,276102-3.4
Nathan TellaMidfielderSouthampton4.527,819-20-13.0
Thiago Alcántara do NascimentoMidfielderLiverpool6.0229,507-5,629-0.4
Mateusz BoguszMidfielderLeeds4.503-20.3
Josh BensonMidfielderBurnley4.505-21.1
Adrián BernabéMidfielderMan City4.50-3-6.7
Bertrand TraoréMidfielderAston Villa6.0018-27.2
Cengiz ÜnderMidfielderLeicester6.0028-31.4
Gareth BaleMidfielderSpurs9.513,910-44-45.4
Conor GallagherMidfielderWest Brom5.503-29.6
Jayson MolumbyMidfielderBrighton4.504-20.9
Mace GoodridgeMidfielderBurnley4.503-21.4
Cole PalmerMidfielderMan City4.505-21.2
Meritan ShabaniMidfielderWolves4.5021-19.8
Jacob RamseyMidfielderAston Villa4.5021-16.2
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal8.5368,60275732.3
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal5.976,502-211-11.7
Wesley MoraesForwardAston Villa6.000-29.6
Mbwana SamattaForwardAston Villa5.96,955-410.0
Keinan DavisForwardAston Villa4.5966,712-2,380-3.3
Indiana VassilevForwardAston Villa4.590,412-376-21.3
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton4.913,910-30-14.2
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton4.96,955-45-17.7
Neal MaupayForwardBrighton6.5250,3711,83997.7
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton5.555,638-10-0.7
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.934,774-203inf
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley6.06,955-10-14.3
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.5146,050-340-19.6
Matej VydraForwardBurnley5.062,59396-4.4
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea6.955,638-147-39.2
Michy BatshuayiForwardCrystal Palace5.969,548-514-30.0
Timo WernerForwardChelsea9.42,044,700-8,427inf
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea7.3187,779-82-3.8
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace5.513,9106-26.6
Connor WickhamForwardCrystal Palace4.569,548-167-15.5
Jordan AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.9292,100-982-19.1
Cenk TosunForwardEverton6.001-29.6
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton7.42,406,34811,94750.0
RicharlisonForwardEverton8.0841,5261,26661.0
Moise KeanForwardEverton5.927,819-107-30.0
Bobby Decordova-ReidForwardFulham5.513,910-37-22.0
Aleksandar MitrovićForwardFulham6.01,349,224-4,594-3.9
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester10.01,578,7312,49699.6
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester5.827,819-68-21.1
Patrick BamfordForwardLeeds5.81,627,4146,24150.0
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.4208,643-429-20.2
Divock OrigiForwardLiverpool5.462,593-180-26.6
Rhian BrewsterForwardLiverpool4.5340,783-873-19.0
Sergio AgüeroForwardMan City10.4104,321-490-85.0
JesusForwardMan City9.4104,321-1,200inf
Odion IghaloForwardMan Utd6.413,910-58-38.3
Anthony MartialForwardMan Utd8.9778,933-4,044inf
Andy CarrollForwardNewcastle5.541,729-87-12.2
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle5.90-3-23.6
JoelintonForwardNewcastle5.920,864-41-23.2
Yoshinori MutoForwardNewcastle4.913,910-79-15.7
Billy SharpForwardSheffield Utd5.913,910-54-26.9
David McGoldrickForwardSheffield Utd5.448,683-144-14.3
Oliver McBurnieForwardSheffield Utd5.927,819-147-27.2
Callum RobinsonForwardWest Brom5.555,6381,07623.4
Lys MoussetForwardSheffield Utd5.96,955-63-25.3
Shane LongForwardSouthampton5.469,548-264-26.2
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton8.41,363,1333,96994.8
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton5.9166,914-209-4.4
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton4.9125,186-260-16.4
Harry KaneForwardSpurs10.51,244,902-1,10425.0
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom5.413,910-45-19.9
Charlie AustinForwardWest Brom5.327,819-114inf
Kenneth ZohoreForwardWest Brom4.96,955-19inf
Michail AntonioForwardWest Ham6.4403,376-1,290-29.4
Sébastien HallerForwardWest Ham6.320,864-26-7.7
Jordan HugillForwardWest Ham5.50-20.0
Albian AjetiForwardWest Ham5.50-60.0
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves8.61,627,4141,5930.8
Léo BonatiniForwardWolves5.020,864-124-21.6
Leonardo CampanaForwardWolves5.027,819-66-23.8
Rodrigo MorenoForwardLeeds5.8264,281-1,364inf
Fabio SilvaForwardWolves5.462,593-185inf
Callum WilsonForwardNewcastle6.4716,34079inf
Ollie WatkinsForwardAston Villa6.097,367-363-22.7
Liam DelapForwardMan City4.562,5937380.9