Updated: 12 Nov - 07:30

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal5.0352,062-52-2.7
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperArsenal4.417,901-8-37.8
Ørjan NylandGoalkeeperAston Villa4.311,9342-6.4
SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa4.45,967-6-66.5
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth4.359,672-43-11.1
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth4.417,901-9-2.2
Mark TraversGoalkeeperBournemouth4.311,934-4-67.6
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBrighton4.7954,7441,228-20.2
David ButtonGoalkeeperBrighton4.01,354,544-263-0.9
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley4.7877,17154788.5
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperAston Villa4.5346,095-337-0.8
Joe HartGoalkeeperBurnley4.377,573-30-16.9
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea5.5358,02992-14.7
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea4.811,934-8-26.4
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace5.035,803-17-0.2
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.441,770-9-23.4
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton5.5519,142-112-2.8
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton4.0519,142-68-0.1
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.2662,3541,908-0.5
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester4.45,967-2-109.1
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.411,934-3-12.8
Alisson Ramses BeckerGoalkeeperLiverpool5.9483,3391,114-44.6
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool4.50-1-41.1
Ederson Santana de MoraesGoalkeeperMan City6.01,020,383-3,805-0.6
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City4.817,90155-3.5
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.5865,237-294-21.0
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd4.811,934-6-4.4
Lee GrantGoalkeeperMan Utd4.85,967-1-3.7
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle5.059,672-23-1.7
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.45,967-5-19.1
Frederick WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle4.053,704-3-11.8
Tim KrulGoalkeeperNorwich4.589,50791-1.7
McGovernGoalkeeperNorwich4.0411,73468-0.8
Ralf FahrmannGoalkeeperNorwich4.417,901-7-2.6
Jake EastwoodGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.411,934-6-25.8
Simon MooreGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.45,96712-16.2
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.323,869-18-16.3
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.323,86949-11.3
Angus GunnGoalkeeperSouthampton4.5155,146-182-0.2
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.3238,686-194-1.5
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.5173,047260-10.1
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWatford4.8119,343342-4.7
Pontus DahlbergGoalkeeperWatford4.45,967-3-24.3
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham4.9149,179-165-1.4
Roberto Jimenez GagoGoalkeeperWest Ham4.453,7048-3.2
Rui Pedro dos Santos PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.2739,927-2392.8
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.423,869-9-29.6
Will NorrisGoalkeeperWolves4.041,7704-2.4
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.7352,062-673-0.4
Lovre KalinicGoalkeeperAston Villa4.45,9670-15.8
Jonas LösslGoalkeeperEverton4.317,901-11-29.3
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperBournemouth4.6244,653972-0.1
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.45,967-1-35.3
Heurelho da Silva GomesGoalkeeperWatford4.411,934-7-24.5
Michael VerripsGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.40-1-72.4
Adrián San Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperLiverpool4.3179,015-265-0.1
Andy LonerganGoalkeeperLiverpool4.30-2-12.2
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.50-2-31.3
Alfie WhitemanGoalkeeperSpurs4.023,86915
Harry LewisGoalkeeperSouthampton4.05,9671
Archie MairGoalkeeperNorwich4.0015
David MartinGoalkeeperWest Ham4.011,93440
Michel VormGoalkeeperSpurs4.405
Stephen HendersonGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.05,96734
Brandon AustinGoalkeeperSpurs4.05,96715
Scott CarsonGoalkeeperMan City4.0017
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal5.223,869-12-5.7
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.423,86925-25.2
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal5.347,737-28-6.2
Ainsley Maitland-NilesDefenderArsenal4.7196,916-243-0.8
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefenderArsenal5.0113,376-72-0.8
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal5.017,901-13-26.9
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal5.05,967-2-50.4
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal4.40-3-47.9
Carl JenkinsonDefenderArsenal4.500-50.3
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.55,9673-85.8
Ahmed El MohamadyDefenderAston Villa4.259,672-35-72.4
James ChesterDefenderAston Villa4.35,9672-37.8
Neil TaylorDefenderAston Villa4.417,901-17-1.3
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.45,967-1-118.2
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa4.447,737-114-90.1
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa4.6304,325-1550.0
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa4.35,9670-11.7
Bjorn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.553,704-87-0.3
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth5.023,869-4-1.0
Nathan AkéDefenderBournemouth5.1889,106-22-11.2
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth4.35,967-9-56.5
MephamDefenderBournemouth4.453,704-31-0.9
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth4.400-22.5
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth4.347,737128-21.5
Lloyd KellyDefenderBournemouth4.45,967-4-16.2
Diego RicoDefenderBournemouth4.3841,369590.2
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.0375,931-80-4.3
Jack StaceyDefenderBournemouth4.35,967-2-3.6
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton4.971,606-5-77.1
Martín MontoyaDefenderBrighton4.541,770-13-2.4
Bernardo Fernandes da Silva JuniorDefenderBrighton4.35,967-3-1.2
Leon BalogunDefenderBrighton4.45,9672-11.7
Gaëtan BongDefenderBrighton4.35,967-1-20.1
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton4.6704,124-1,368-1.0
Matthew ClarkeDefenderBrighton4.400-2.7
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.053,70414-1.4
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.095,474230-3.8
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.559,672-81-0.1
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.35,9678-9.4
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.235,803103-20.0
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.35,9672-6.0
Ben GibsonDefenderBurnley4.0155,146-54-3.4
Erik PietersDefenderBurnley4.7602,682-76928.1
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea6.2232,719-626-3.0
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea6.05,967-3-28.8
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea5.9358,029-401-28.2
David Luiz Moreira MarinhoDefenderArsenal5.8358,029-143-63.6
Emerson Palmieri dos SantosDefenderChelsea5.553,70435-4.4
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea4.935,803-18-9.9
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea4.311,934-9-31.2
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace5.6656,387-69598.6
TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace5.001-28.4
SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace5.05,9671-12.1
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.6179,015-3507.5
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.311,934-8-83.5
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.11,461,952-496-0.4
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton5.91,062,153-473129.6
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton5.4155,146-49-3.7
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton5.4155,146-108-4.4
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton5.495,474-67-3.6
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton4.95,967-6-1.3
Fabian DelphDefenderEverton5.411,934-17-2.1
Ricardo Domingos Barbosa PereiraDefenderLeicester6.3883,139711-3.7
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.3739,927-344-44.1
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderLeicester5.7716,0581,068-5.1
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.1179,0151200.0
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester4.323,869-10-4.0
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester4.9739,9273,2661.1
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester4.241,770-33-101.9
JustinDefenderLeicester4.85,9673-9.6
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool7.01,324,7081,817-90.1
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool7.21,748,37675142.2
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.42,410,730-1,20710.9
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.147,737-17-124.1
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.3125,310-3201.1
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool5.323,86998-20.7
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City6.3125,310-39-184.9
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City5.9787,664-173-0.2
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.989,507-336-31.7
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.2190,949-268148.3
John StonesDefenderMan City5.383,5409-59.7
Nicolás OtamendiDefenderMan City5.2214,818-6010.0
Danilo Luiz da SilvaDefenderMan City5.000-47.0
AngeliñoDefenderMan City4.711,93473-0.4
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.41,008,449-570-7.2
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd5.35,967-2-122.0
Ashley YoungDefenderMan Utd5.417,901-9-8.9
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd5.365,639-32-15.1
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.435,803-11-79.5
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd4.811,934-12-31.8
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd4.900-34.7
José Diogo Dalot TeixeiraDefenderMan Utd4.95,967-2-76.2
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd4.90-2-100.2
JonesDefenderMan Utd4.85,967-3-53.4
Matt RitchieDefenderNewcastle5.311,934-5-136.0
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle5.0101,442-179-1.5
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.45,96742-41.2
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle4.411,93431-0.5
DummettDefenderNewcastle4.417,9012-0.8
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.35,967-3-1.0
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle4.400-12.2
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.4328,193-346-4.5
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.317,901221-11.0
KloseDefenderNorwich4.401-86.2
Ben GodfreyDefenderNorwich4.511,934-8-0.4
Maximillian AaronsDefenderNorwich4.471,606-35-111.7
Christoph ZimmermannDefenderNorwich4.400-17.1
LewisDefenderNorwich4.517,901-11-0.6
Grant HanleyDefenderNorwich4.0149,179-117-2.5
ByramDefenderNorwich4.45,967-2-6.0
Enda StevensDefenderSheffield Utd5.1143,21269-0.6
Kieron FreemanDefenderSheffield Utd4.35,967-2-8.3
Jack O'ConnellDefenderSheffield Utd4.6119,34344-7.7
BaldockDefenderSheffield Utd4.595,4741,054-0.5
John EganDefenderSheffield Utd4.523,86941-0.7
Richard StearmanDefenderSheffield Utd4.0149,179-33-1.6
John LundstramDefenderSheffield Utd4.92,476,3682,003199.8
Chris BashamDefenderSheffield Utd4.517,90114-0.5
Phil JagielkaDefenderSheffield Utd4.223,869-4-4.2
VestergaardDefenderSouthampton5.0244,653-3630.0
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton4.829,836-12-76.4
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.711,934-9-3.2
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.541,770-35-1.1
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.35,967-3-22.2
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.417,901-16-1.1
Kayne RamsayDefenderSouthampton4.071,606-16-4.1
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs5.411,9341-2.3
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs5.389,507-135-4.4
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.4334,161-326-12.9
RoseDefenderSpurs5.495,474-55-7.3
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs5.353,7040-11.5
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs5.55,967-4-116.4
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs4.901-21.1
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs4.8113,37682-15.9
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs4.641,770-23-36.5
José HolebasDefenderWatford4.765,639-6-80.3
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford4.311,934-22-12.2
Adam MasinaDefenderWatford4.35,967-2-3.7
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.25,967-3-12.7
Francisco Femenía FarDefenderWatford4.217,901-5-6.4
Craig CathcartDefenderWatford4.483,54010-34.9
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford4.3107,409835-8.9
Marc NavarroDefenderWatford3.923,869106-6.4
Sebastian PrödlDefenderWatford4.089,507-18-5.5
Craig DawsonDefenderWatford4.811,9345-15.3
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham4.895,474-159-5.1
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.523,869-31-0.9
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.535,803-540.2
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham4.329,836-17-1.2
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.565,639-133-0.3
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.5238,686-283-3.2
Fabián BalbuenaDefenderWest Ham4.317,9010-4.3
ReidDefenderWest Ham3.9220,785101-173.9
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.089,507-28-1.3
Matt DohertyDefenderWolves6.0190,949-8-151.5
Jonathan Castro OttoDefenderWolves5.459,672-2-26.6
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves5.089,507-6-1.1
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves4.923,869-12-3.2
Willy BolyDefenderWolves4.9208,850-426-9.3
Rúben Gonçalo Silva Nascimento VinagreDefenderWolves4.311,934-4-1.2
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves4.429,836-6-1.3
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.0137,245-13-0.2
GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.441,77024-0.5
ZoumaDefenderChelsea4.7101,44255-62.1
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.495,474-2-12.1
Jesús Vallejo LázaroDefenderWolves4.717,901-10-4.2
Dan BurnDefenderBrighton4.517,901-110.0
Lewis GibsonDefenderEverton4.311,934-3-4.7
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.411,93451-5.5
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd4.45,967-8-11.9
Philip HeiseDefenderNorwich4.041,770-16-1.1
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton4.300-3.5
Cédric SoaresDefenderSouthampton4.811,934-5-1.0
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.411,934-40-34.1
Jetro WillemsDefenderNewcastle4.6113,376153-8.0
Gary CahillDefenderCrystal Palace4.5101,442-17-2.4
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea5.05,967124-34.1
Djibril SidibéDefenderEverton5.311,93454-2.7
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal5.459,672-75-49.7
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City5.383,540-181-71.9
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.45,967-1-0.8
Fikayo TomoriDefenderChelsea4.8471,4056930.0
Kevin DansoDefenderSouthampton4.30-1-1.3
Tudor BalutaDefenderBrighton4.011,9340
Dimitri FoulquierDefenderWatford4.011,9342
Eric GarciaDefenderMan City4.50-3
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton4.017,90127
Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel GuehiDefenderChelsea4.05,967-3
Brandon WilliamsDefenderMan Utd4.041,770345
Akin FamewoDefenderNorwich4.000
Mesut ÖzilMidfielderArsenal7.241,77024-0.4
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderArsenal6.847,737-11-86.7
Alex IwobiMidfielderEverton5.777,573-65-0.9
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.241,770-39-14.9
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.877,573-10-4.9
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.353,70434-32.6
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.7596,715-28829.5
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa5.75,967-5-52.9
Jack GrealishMidfielderAston Villa5.9232,719-274-45.6
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa5.595,474-65-2.2
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.8710,091-51-4.8
Andre GreenMidfielderAston Villa4.900-24.4
Birkir BjarnasonMidfielderAston Villa4.50-2-139.8
Keinan DavisMidfielderAston Villa4.417,901-21-3.8
Henri LansburyMidfielderAston Villa4.435,803-90.0
José Ignacio Peleteiro RomalloMidfielderAston Villa5.85,967-4-3.2
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth7.0208,850-40-17.5
David BrooksMidfielderBournemouth6.35,967-3-42.8
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth5.900-12.5
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth4.711,934-5-3.1
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth5.00-2-15.3
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth4.70-2-64.1
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth4.901-6.0
Jefferson LermaMidfielderBournemouth4.85,9674-0.7
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton6.441,770-3-8.3
JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton5.85,967-2-32.7
José Heriberto Izquierdo MenaMidfielderBrighton5.400-17.7
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton5.40-1-2.8
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton5.00-1-8.7
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton5.023,869-21-3.9
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton4.717,901-13-3.1
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton4.35,96789-2.7
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton4.5155,146-65-3.7
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBrighton5.823,869-11-1.4
GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley5.929,836-23-12.8
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley6.053,704358-1.0
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley5.502-49.5
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley5.500-24.8
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley5.45,9671-5.5
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley5.429,83621-5.5
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley5.011,934-4-0.7
Aaron LennonMidfielderBurnley4.75,967-1-12.7
Willian Borges Da SilvaMidfielderChelsea7.1173,047137-1.2
Pedro Rodríguez LedesmaMidfielderChelsea6.877,573-30-196.6
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea6.45,967-1-36.6
Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea5.8119,343-394-0.7
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea5.683,540-77-119.3
Jorge Luiz Frello FilhoMidfielderChelsea5.1250,62033-0.1
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea5.0244,65361-75.7
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderBurnley4.441,770-15-79.2
AmpaduMidfielderChelsea4.401-54.9
PulisicMidfielderChelsea7.4716,058670-23.0
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.353,7041-3.1
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace6.7471,405-736-5.0
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace6.7155,146-43-4.0
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace5.677,573-20-102.5
Max MeyerMidfielderCrystal Palace5.25,967-3-8.1
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace5.55,967-6-0.9
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.341,770-22-3.1
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderCrystal Palace4.911,934-13-3.2
Luke DreherMidfielderCrystal Palace4.45,967-1-21.1
Richarlison de AndradeMidfielderEverton7.9417,701627-0.9
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton7.5190,949-102-37.2
Bernard Anício Caldeira DuarteMidfielderEverton6.441,770-61-10.6
Theo WalcottMidfielderEverton6.229,8366-10.0
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton5.35,96754-49.3
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton5.000-23.1
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton5.00-1-125.4
James McCarthyMidfielderCrystal Palace4.441,770-6-2.7
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton4.447,73725-10.7
André Filipe Tavares GomesMidfielderEverton5.323,869-29-32.1
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester7.51,235,2013,927-2.0
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester5.971,606151-0.3
Rachid GhezzalMidfielderLeicester5.20-1-5.1
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.311,934-6-8.6
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester5.217,901-7-0.2
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester5.0190,94976-0.9
Matty JamesMidfielderLeicester4.311,93426-134.3
Daniel AmarteyMidfielderLeicester4.417,901-14-58.6
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.441,770-22-4.3
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.547,737-66-0.9
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester6.1387,865-107-26.8
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.6590,7481,4460.0
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool12.31,617,0983115.1
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool12.12,088,5042,7730.7
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.229,836-18-23.9
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool6.311,934-1-1.2
LallanaMidfielderLiverpool5.85,967-4-41.6
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.811,934-7-17.5
Fabio Henrique TavaresMidfielderLiverpool5.589,507289-0.7
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.453,704179-1.0
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool5.4161,113-30-43.5
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.341,770-45-0.4
Rafael CamachoMidfielderLiverpool4.500-10.9
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City12.02,148,175-3,163-0.8
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City10.22,386,861-1,113-0.7
Leroy SanéMidfielderMan City9.311,934-5-0.1
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.4220,785-503-10.3
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e SilvaMidfielderMan City7.9775,730427-6.9
David SilvaMidfielderMan City7.6507,208-622-0.7
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City5.217,901-4-33.7
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City5.241,77018-13.6
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City5.295,474-12-0.5
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.453,70414-52.2
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd8.4190,949-81-163.0
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd7.7507,2081,519-9.9
Alexis SánchezMidfielderMan Utd6.823,869-6-6.8
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd6.347,737-9-6.5
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd6.217,901-15-2.0
Daniel JamesMidfielderMan Utd6.2757,828-225148.1
Frederico Rodrigues de Paula SantosMidfielderMan Utd5.311,93417-45.9
Angel GomesMidfielderMan Utd4.85,967-3-13.0
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd5.029,836194-3.4
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd4.817,901-11-10.5
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd5.1226,75258-0.2
Tahith ChongMidfielderMan Utd4.435,803-30-1.6
James GarnerMidfielderMan Utd4.411,934-1-1.9
AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.823,8690-3.6
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle5.411,934-5-1.1
Sung-yueng KiMidfielderNewcastle4.85,9670-49.3
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.017,901-2-4.6
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle5.017,901-10-6.1
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.4244,6530-0.3
Mario VrancicMidfielderNorwich6.25,967-2-0.5
Emiliano BuendíaMidfielderNorwich6.071,606-134-0.1
Onel HernándezMidfielderNorwich5.35,9673-82.9
Marco StiepermannMidfielderNorwich5.35,967-6-22.0
Kenny McLeanMidfielderNorwich4.911,934-2-3.1
Todd CantwellMidfielderNorwich4.71,056,186-1,34720.1
Moritz LeitnerMidfielderNorwich4.511,934-8-2.2
Alexander TetteyMidfielderNorwich4.511,93431-4.3
Tom TrybullMidfielderNorwich4.541,770-14-2.0
Patrick RobertsMidfielderNorwich5.25,967-1-0.8
Mark DuffyMidfielderSheffield Utd5.30-1-7.1
John FleckMidfielderSheffield Utd4.817,90181-41.6
Oliver NorwoodMidfielderSheffield Utd4.917,90124-53.9
Luke FreemanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.25,967-2-27.3
Callum RobinsonMidfielderSheffield Utd5.323,869-26-0.2
Ravel MorrisonMidfielderSheffield Utd4.75,9670-18.5
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton6.235,803-14-22.9
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton5.841,770-30-7.6
Mohamed ElyounoussiMidfielderSouthampton5.30-1-20.5
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.25,967-4-66.7
LeminaMidfielderSouthampton4.75,967-4-88.5
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSouthampton4.823,869-60-21.2
Tyreke JohnsonMidfielderSouthampton4.401-6.1
SlatteryMidfielderSouthampton4.423,869-4-2.8
Oriol Romeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.559,672-9-6.7
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.25,9672-56.8
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs9.6441,569717-1.7
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs8.7184,982-186-0.3
Bamidele AlliMidfielderSpurs8.453,704-47-2.1
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da SilvaMidfielderSpurs7.0208,850-155-76.6
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs5.895,474-244-1.9
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs5.317,901-6-3.3
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs4.85,967-2-11.5
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs4.9107,409-53-0.2
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs4.911,934-1-73.7
Luke AmosMidfielderSpurs4.501-32.2
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.429,836-5-53.4
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs5.9190,949-285-40.3
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderWatford5.765,63924-9.4
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford5.647,737-71-145.0
HughesMidfielderWatford5.529,836-230.0
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford4.911,934-22-6.4
Ken SemaMidfielderWatford4.80-1-1.2
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford4.817,901-5-36.8
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWatford4.411,9347-12.0
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWatford4.45,967-3-15.2
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham6.941,770-12-4.8
Felipe Anderson Pereira GomesMidfielderWest Ham6.8220,785-172-23.1
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.371,606-284-5.7
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham6.0292,390-768-0.1
SnodgrassMidfielderWest Ham5.217,90158-11.9
Jack WilshereMidfielderWest Ham4.717,901-14-49.2
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham4.895,474-50-3.6
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham5.041,770-110-0.2
Carlos SánchezMidfielderWest Ham4.417,9015-1.2
Grady DianganaMidfielderWest Ham4.45,967-1-1.0
FornalsMidfielderWest Ham6.017,901-6-27.1
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham4.500-49.0
Rúben Diogo da Silva NevesMidfielderWolves5.3322,226289-3.8
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.3226,75223-6.8
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.75,967-2-23.7
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves5.2262,555-267-1.5
Hélder CostaMidfielderWolves4.90-2-9.3
CavaleiroMidfielderWolves4.900-9.4
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.4572,84799-20.8
Robert Kenedy Nunes do NascimentoMidfielderChelsea5.30-1-37.8
Mason MountMidfielderChelsea6.81,981,095-1,362199.7
TrézéguetMidfielderAston Villa5.277,573384-44.6
Daniel Ceballos FernándezMidfielderArsenal5.4316,259-907-3.9
Douglas Luiz Soares de PauloMidfielderAston Villa4.5238,686104-0.1
Ben OsbornMidfielderSheffield Utd4.70-3-10.2
Philip BillingMidfielderBournemouth5.011,934-5-30.8
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester4.329,8361-4.0
Jack ColbackMidfielderNewcastle4.411,934-6-0.1
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.800-14.7
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal9.2167,080-249-0.7
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal5.35,9670-3.2
Joseph WillockMidfielderArsenal4.911,934-4-2.1
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.477,5730-0.6
Arnaut Danjuma GroeneveldMidfielderBournemouth5.802-8.2
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton4.802-8.6
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle4.90-1-15.1
Allan Saint-MaximinMidfielderNewcastle5.423,86981-129.0
Harry WilsonMidfielderBournemouth6.0173,047331-0.7
Ibrahim AmadouMidfielderNorwich4.55,967-3-1.6
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton5.55,9671-1.1
Víctor CamarasaMidfielderCrystal Palace4.611,934-5-128.6
Aaron MooyMidfielderBrighton4.811,934-1-11.1
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester5.35,967-1-5.1
Muhamed BešićMidfielderSheffield Utd4.511,934-2-26.6
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs7.317,9017-67.1
Ryan SessegnonMidfielderSpurs5.45,9671-132.9
Ismaïla SarrMidfielderWatford6.25,9671-45.9
Georges-Kévin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs5.001-18.7
Pedro Lomba NetoMidfielderWolves5.002-2.2
Billy GilmourMidfielderChelsea4.501-4.5
Steven AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.55,96716
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.500
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.523,869-55
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal4.559,672-63
Harvey ElliottMidfielderLiverpool4.501
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton4.50-1
Taylor PerryMidfielderWolves4.509
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal11.01,491,788-1,407-1.3
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal9.3101,44229-10.1
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal4.341,7708-3.1
Jonathan KodjiaForwardAston Villa5.45,967-2-96.6
Wesley MoraesForwardAston Villa6.0149,179-140-1.8
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth7.8560,912-887-0.7
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth6.3566,880-147-5.1
Dominic SolankeForwardBournemouth5.323,869-22-3.8
Lys MoussetForwardSheffield Utd5.0125,310760-3.2
Sam SurridgeForwardBournemouth4.429,836-28-0.2
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton5.553,704-21-9.7
Jürgen LocadiaForwardBrighton5.25,967-4-31.9
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton4.823,869-15-70.8
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley6.3232,719122169.1
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.253,704108-1.2
Matej VydraForwardBurnley5.35,967-5-20.2
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.717,901-3-0.7
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea6.665,639-14-24.5
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace5.735,803-18-2.1
Connor WickhamForwardCrystal Palace4.5161,113-70-37.6
Cenk TosunForwardEverton5.75,9672-0.3
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton5.859,672-40-89.6
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester9.62,040,7666,673-0.6
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester5.711,934-2-0.3
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.4638,485-8660.4
OrigiForwardLiverpool5.3167,080-81-74.4
Sergio AgüeroForwardMan City12.01,318,741-2,249-0.6
Gabriel Fernando de JesusForwardMan City9.595,474-111-182.5
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd8.517,901-2-5.3
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd8.6823,4671,190-15.1
Mason GreenwoodForwardMan Utd4.3632,518153-0.9
MutoForwardNewcastle5.25,9670-8.6
Jose Luis Mato SanmartínForwardNewcastle5.003-41.3
Teemu PukkiForwardNorwich6.71,271,004-3,2441.5
Dennis SrbenyForwardNorwich5.203-10.6
Josip DrmicForwardNorwich5.45,967-3-10.3
Billy SharpForwardSheffield Utd5.717,901-4-2.4
David McGoldrickForwardSheffield Utd5.411,93457-2.9
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton6.05,9670-11.3
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton6.0173,047343-1.8
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton4.911,934-2-40.7
Shane LongForwardSouthampton4.6131,277-43-20.2
Sam GallagherForwardSouthampton4.5016-38.8
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton5.423,869-8-0.3
Harry KaneForwardSpurs10.8912,974-1,085-0.8
JanssenForwardSpurs4.55,9677-39.0
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford6.229,8366-126.3
Gerard DeulofeuForwardWatford6.1137,245636-96.3
Andre GrayForwardWatford5.723,86913-0.2
Isaac Success AjayiForwardWatford4.823,869-2-4.4
Marko ArnautovicForwardWest Ham7.05,967-2-32.9
Javier Hernández BalcázarForwardWest Ham6.023,869-7-104.8
Alexandre Nascimento Costa SilvaForwardWest Ham4.465,639-38-162.6
Sébastien HallerForwardWest Ham7.3226,752-387-0.3
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves7.3793,631305-8.3
Diogo JotaForwardWolves6.1184,982-91-2.9
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea8.03,001,4781,529-0.2
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea6.629,83613-0.4
Rhian BrewsterForwardLiverpool4.435,803-16-4.7
Joelinton Cássio Apolinário de LiraForwardNewcastle5.765,639-34-1.9
AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.1495,274-2060.0
Patrick CutroneForwardWolves5.635,803-12-10.7
Moise KeanForwardEverton6.595,474-43-3.6
Oliver McBurnieForwardSheffield Utd5.75,967-2-0.7
Neal MaupayForwardBrighton6.189,507-204-2.7
Gabriel Teodoro Martinelli SilvaForwardArsenal4.589,507-9-22.3
Troy ParrottForwardSpurs4.453,7049-1.9
Danny WelbeckForwardWatford5.85,967-10-0.6
Albian AjetiForwardWest Ham5.80-2-21.4
Andy CarrollForwardNewcastle5.45,9672-21.4
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton4.7208,850-421-0.1
Daniel N'LunduluForwardSouthampton4.55,967-2-0.5
Adam IdahForwardNorwich4.55,9676
Leon ClarkeForwardSheffield Utd4.55,9673
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle5.00-5
Bernard Ashley-SealForwardWolves4.5010
Anthony GordonForwardEverton4.5010