Updated: 22 Sep - 16:00

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal5.0369,963-650-2.7
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperArsenal4.417,901-8-37.8
Ørjan NylandGoalkeeperAston Villa4.411,934-10-6.4
SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa4.45,967-13-66.5
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth4.489,507-650-11.1
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth4.417,901-42-2.2
Mark TraversGoalkeeperBournemouth4.411,934-27-67.6
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBrighton4.6757,828265-20.2
David ButtonGoalkeeperBrighton4.01,515,657-378-0.9
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley4.6817,5005,23788.5
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperAston Villa4.5399,799256-0.8
Joe HartGoalkeeperBurnley4.489,507-175-16.9
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea5.5286,423203-14.7
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea4.911,934-23-26.4
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace5.035,803-60-0.2
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.441,770-99-23.4
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton5.6668,321-6,008-2.8
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton4.0560,912103-0.1
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.0381,898791-0.5
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester4.45,967-16-109.1
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.411,9341-12.8
Alisson Ramses BeckerGoalkeeperLiverpool5.8358,029-1,449-44.6
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool4.50-4-41.1
Ederson Santana de MoraesGoalkeeperMan City6.11,300,839293-0.6
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City4.817,901-56-3.5
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.61,115,858-415-21.0
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd4.911,934-22-4.4
Lee GrantGoalkeeperMan Utd4.95,967-8-3.7
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle5.059,672-1-1.7
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.45,967-9-19.1
Frederick WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle4.053,704-37-11.8
Tim KrulGoalkeeperNorwich4.583,540-518-1.7
McGovernGoalkeeperNorwich4.0310,292-90-0.8
Ralf FahrmannGoalkeeperNorwich4.423,869-161-2.6
Jake EastwoodGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.411,934-20-25.8
Simon MooreGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.45,967-12-16.2
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.429,836-139-16.3
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.429,836-86-11.3
Angus GunnGoalkeeperSouthampton4.5208,8502,329-0.2
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.5525,109-1,206-1.5
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.411,93475-10.1
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWatford4.9107,409-611-4.7
Pontus DahlbergGoalkeeperWatford4.45,967-20-24.3
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham5.0280,4561,454-1.4
Roberto Jimenez GagoGoalkeeperWest Ham4.417,901-18-3.2
Rui Pedro dos Santos PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.1548,978-1,5702.8
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.429,836-35-29.6
Will NorrisGoalkeeperWolves4.041,770-45-2.4
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.5137,245850-0.4
Lovre KalinicGoalkeeperAston Villa4.45,967-2-15.8
Jonas LösslGoalkeeperEverton4.423,869-87-29.3
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperBournemouth4.529,8361,484-0.1
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.55,967-5-35.3
Heurelho da Silva GomesGoalkeeperWatford4.511,934-24-24.5
Michael VerripsGoalkeeperSheffield Utd4.50-5-72.4
Adrián San Miguel del CastilloGoalkeeperLiverpool4.6375,931972-0.1
Andy LonerganGoalkeeperLiverpool4.40-4-12.2
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.50-5-31.3
Alfie WhitemanGoalkeeperSpurs4.00510
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal5.323,869-47-5.7
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.45,96735-25.2
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal5.453,704-397-6.2
Ainsley Maitland-NilesDefenderArsenal5.1459,471-465-0.8
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefenderArsenal5.0119,343-371-0.8
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal5.023,869-282-26.9
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal5.05,967-24-50.4
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal4.40-3-47.9
Carl JenkinsonDefenderArsenal4.50-4-50.3
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.55,96746-85.8
Ahmed El MohamadyDefenderAston Villa4.483,540-414-72.4
James ChesterDefenderAston Villa4.45,967-19-37.8
Neil TaylorDefenderAston Villa4.517,90128-1.3
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.55,967-7-118.2
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa4.429,836-73-90.1
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa4.6363,9968300.0
Ezri Konsa NgoyoDefenderAston Villa4.45,967-8-11.7
Bjorn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.565,6391,248-0.3
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth5.011,934-6-1.0
Nathan AkéDefenderBournemouth4.9698,1571,679-11.2
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth4.45,967-47-56.5
MephamDefenderBournemouth4.583,540-559-0.9
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth4.40-2-22.5
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth4.441,770-620-21.5
Lloyd KellyDefenderBournemouth4.40-2-16.2
Diego RicoDefenderBournemouth4.1566,8806,2470.2
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.0423,668-281-4.3
Jack StaceyDefenderBournemouth4.45,96717-3.6
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton5.0125,310-1,094-77.1
Martín MontoyaDefenderBrighton4.547,737-126-2.4
Bernardo Fernandes da Silva JuniorDefenderBrighton4.45,967-64-1.2
Leon BalogunDefenderBrighton4.45,967-29-11.7
Gaëtan BongDefenderBrighton4.45,967-12-20.1
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton4.6656,387156-1.0
Matthew ClarkeDefenderBrighton4.40-1-2.7
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.053,704248-1.4
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.095,474123-3.8
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.553,704690-0.1
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.411,934-29-9.4
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.341,770-227-20.0
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.45,967-25-6.0
Ben GibsonDefenderBurnley4.0173,047-275-3.4
Erik PietersDefenderBurnley4.7614,6178,37928.1
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea6.2137,245114-3.0
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea6.05,967-33-28.8
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea5.9346,095-340-28.2
David Luiz Moreira MarinhoDefenderArsenal5.9346,095-1,028-63.6
Emerson Palmieri dos SantosDefenderChelsea5.583,540-735-4.4
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea5.065,639-88-9.9
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea4.411,934-72-31.2
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace5.6704,124-82098.6
TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace5.005-28.4
SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace5.05,9674-12.1
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.5149,179-297.5
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.411,934-12-83.5
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.11,497,755642-0.4
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton6.21,742,409-18,229129.6
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton5.6280,456-5,597-3.7
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton5.5208,850-1,681-4.4
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton5.5179,015-1,844-3.6
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton4.95,967-29-1.3
Fabian DelphDefenderEverton5.417,901-81-2.1
Ricardo Domingos Barbosa PereiraDefenderLeicester6.0310,2926,200-3.7
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.51,008,449-2,085-44.1
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderLeicester5.4226,752584-5.1
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.089,5071080.0
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester4.529,836-170-4.0
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester4.6286,4233,5291.1
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester4.353,704-156-101.9
JustinDefenderLeicester4.95,967-28-9.6
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool6.91,163,595-2,015-90.1
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool7.11,599,197311142.2
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.52,923,905-3,45010.9
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.359,672-158-124.1
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.5286,4231,8721.1
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool5.311,934-5-20.7
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City6.3173,047-2,033-184.9
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.01,121,825-7,163-0.2
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.917,9011,008-31.7
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.6769,763-18,869148.3
John StonesDefenderMan City5.477,573-962-59.7
Nicolás OtamendiDefenderMan City5.4208,85020,4500.0
Danilo Luiz da SilvaDefenderMan City5.05,967-7-47.0
AngeliñoDefenderMan City4.811,934-33-0.4
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.51,539,525-3,244-7.2
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd5.311,934-55-122.0
Ashley YoungDefenderMan Utd5.423,869-13-8.9
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd5.483,54013-15.1
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.447,737-350-79.5
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd4.85,967-15-31.8
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd4.90-8-34.7
José Diogo Dalot TeixeiraDefenderMan Utd4.95,967-13-76.2
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd4.95,967-22-100.2
JonesDefenderMan Utd4.811,934-27-53.4
Matt RitchieDefenderNewcastle5.411,934-105-136.0
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle5.0131,2772,061-1.5
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.40-9-41.2
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle4.411,934-31-0.5
DummettDefenderNewcastle4.523,869197-0.8
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.45,96754-1.0
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle4.50-2-12.2
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.5316,259-173-4.5
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.411,934-30-11.0
KloseDefenderNorwich4.40-9-86.2
Ben GodfreyDefenderNorwich4.517,901-53-0.4
Maximillian AaronsDefenderNorwich4.495,474-922-111.7
Christoph ZimmermannDefenderNorwich4.50-2-17.1
LewisDefenderNorwich4.529,836-87-0.6
Grant HanleyDefenderNorwich4.0214,818584-2.5
ByramDefenderNorwich4.411,9347-6.0
Enda StevensDefenderSheffield Utd5.029,836363-0.6
Kieron FreemanDefenderSheffield Utd4.45,967-41-8.3
Jack O'ConnellDefenderSheffield Utd4.517,901-21-7.7
BaldockDefenderSheffield Utd4.541,770455-0.5
John EganDefenderSheffield Utd4.511,93455-0.7
Richard StearmanDefenderSheffield Utd4.0161,113-90-1.6
John LundstramDefenderSheffield Utd4.31,491,78819,078199.8
Chris BashamDefenderSheffield Utd4.511,934-11-0.5
Phil JagielkaDefenderSheffield Utd4.329,836-40-4.2
VestergaardDefenderSouthampton5.2387,8651,7160.0
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton4.941,770-148-76.4
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.917,901-119-3.2
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.565,639-272-1.1
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.45,967-19-22.2
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.423,869-171-1.1
Kayne RamsayDefenderSouthampton4.077,573-50-4.1
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs5.511,934-38-2.3
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs5.3125,310-38-4.4
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.5423,668428-12.9
RoseDefenderSpurs5.5149,179-128-7.3
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs5.459,672-181-11.5
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs5.511,934-36-116.4
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs4.90-1-21.1
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs4.9125,3105,214-15.9
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs4.989,507-1,181-36.5
José HolebasDefenderWatford4.8107,409-976-80.3
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford4.411,934-49-12.2
Adam MasinaDefenderWatford4.45,967-7-3.7
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.311,934-39-12.7
Francisco Femenía FarDefenderWatford4.429,836-318-6.4
Craig CathcartDefenderWatford4.4113,376-1,170-34.9
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford4.423,869-86-8.9
Marc NavarroDefenderWatford4.05,967-16-6.4
Sebastian PrödlDefenderWatford4.0101,442-110-5.5
Craig DawsonDefenderWatford4.911,934-92-15.3
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham4.917,901-3-5.1
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.523,86948-0.9
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.565,639-7400.2
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham4.435,803-87-1.2
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.529,836223-0.3
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.5214,818573-3.2
Fabián BalbuenaDefenderWest Ham4.417,901-45-4.3
ReidDefenderWest Ham4.0190,949-712-173.9
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.089,50715-1.3
Matt DohertyDefenderWolves6.0149,179-291-151.5
Jonathan Castro OttoDefenderWolves5.453,704-194-26.6
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves5.095,474-314-1.1
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves5.035,803-204-3.2
Willy BolyDefenderWolves5.0316,259-747-9.3
Rúben Gonçalo Silva Nascimento VinagreDefenderWolves4.411,934-47-1.2
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves4.429,83625-1.3
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.0143,21227-0.2
GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.441,770221-0.5
ZoumaDefenderChelsea4.8113,376-377-62.1
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.447,737-184-12.1
Jesús Vallejo LázaroDefenderWolves4.817,901-28-4.2
Dan BurnDefenderBrighton4.511,934320.0
Lewis GibsonDefenderEverton4.411,934-34-4.7
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.411,934-18-5.5
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd4.45,967-3-11.9
Philip HeiseDefenderNorwich4.047,737-91-1.1
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton4.45,967-27-3.5
Cédric SoaresDefenderSouthampton4.917,901-27-1.0
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.45,967158-34.1
Jetro WillemsDefenderNewcastle4.517,90173-8.0
Gary CahillDefenderCrystal Palace4.5113,376-132-2.4
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea5.004-34.1
Djibril SidibéDefenderEverton5.311,934-44-2.7
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal5.423,86936-49.7
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City5.453,704-291-71.9
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.55,967-51-0.8
Fikayo TomoriDefenderChelsea4.547,7372,0500.0
Kevin DansoDefenderSouthampton4.50-13-1.3
Tudor BalutaDefenderBrighton4.05,967142
Dimitri FoulquierDefenderWatford4.00149
Eric GarciaDefenderMan City4.5033
Mesut ÖzilMidfielderArsenal7.341,77024-0.4
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderArsenal6.859,672-339-86.7
Alex IwobiMidfielderEverton5.9137,245-1,530-0.9
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.353,704-25-14.9
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.995,474-166-4.9
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.423,869-176-32.6
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.6554,94521629.5
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa5.75,967-30-52.9
Jack GrealishMidfielderAston Villa5.9238,686-831-45.6
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa5.523,869-53-2.2
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.6375,931-928-4.8
Andre GreenMidfielderAston Villa4.900-24.4
Birkir BjarnasonMidfielderAston Villa4.55,967-18-139.8
Keinan DavisMidfielderAston Villa4.517,901-37-3.8
Henri LansburyMidfielderAston Villa4.453,70410.0
José Ignacio Peleteiro RomalloMidfielderAston Villa5.917,901-27-3.2
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth7.3381,898-2,695-17.5
David BrooksMidfielderBournemouth6.35,967-34-42.8
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth5.900-12.5
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth4.811,934-38-3.1
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth5.0011-15.3
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth4.80-6-64.1
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth4.90-3-6.0
Jefferson LermaMidfielderBournemouth4.911,934-38-0.7
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton6.541,770-223-8.3
JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton5.85,967-34-32.7
José Heriberto Izquierdo MenaMidfielderBrighton5.400-17.7
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton5.40-2-2.8
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton5.00-1-8.7
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton5.041,770-191-3.9
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton4.935,803-571-3.1
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton4.45,9674-2.7
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton4.5173,047173-3.7
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBrighton5.917,901-221-1.4
GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley6.041,770-369-12.8
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley6.029,836691-1.0
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley5.50-4-49.5
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley5.500-24.8
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley5.45,967-41-5.5
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley5.429,836454-5.5
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley5.017,901-25-0.7
Aaron LennonMidfielderBurnley4.95,967-18-12.7
Willian Borges Da SilvaMidfielderChelsea7.041,770219-1.2
Pedro Rodríguez LedesmaMidfielderChelsea7.095,474-189-196.6
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea6.45,967-22-36.6
Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea5.911,934178-0.7
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea5.7137,245-410-119.3
Jorge Luiz Frello FilhoMidfielderChelsea5.0214,818737-0.1
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea5.0256,588-1,013-75.7
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderBurnley4.565,639-380-79.2
AmpaduMidfielderChelsea4.50-1-54.9
PulisicMidfielderChelsea7.4310,292-1,765-23.0
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.565,639-27-3.1
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace6.8620,584-1,728-5.0
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace6.8214,818-818-4.0
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace5.8113,376-467-102.5
Max MeyerMidfielderCrystal Palace5.35,967-27-8.1
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace5.511,93426-0.9
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace5.353,704-190-3.1
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderCrystal Palace4.95,9672-3.2
Luke DreherMidfielderCrystal Palace4.45,96734-21.1
Richarlison de AndradeMidfielderEverton8.0531,077-5,526-0.9
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton7.7304,325-3,484-37.2
Bernard Anício Caldeira DuarteMidfielderEverton6.595,474-1,665-10.6
Theo WalcottMidfielderEverton6.329,836-109-10.0
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton5.45,967-17-49.3
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton5.00-1-23.1
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton5.00-2-125.4
James McCarthyMidfielderCrystal Palace4.535,803-40-2.7
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton4.553,704-108-10.7
André Filipe Tavares GomesMidfielderEverton5.435,803-383-32.1
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester7.1674,2883,439-2.0
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester5.917,90140-0.3
Rachid GhezzalMidfielderLeicester5.30-36-5.1
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.411,934-73-8.6
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester5.317,901-65-0.2
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester5.0179,015272-0.9
Matty JamesMidfielderLeicester4.411,934-62-134.3
Daniel AmarteyMidfielderLeicester4.417,90165-58.6
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.441,770349-4.3
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.565,639574-0.9
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester6.1238,686-1,193-26.8
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.4268,5224920.0
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool12.52,488,3035625.1
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool11.61,342,6098,5380.7
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.323,869-6-23.9
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool6.317,901-27-1.2
LallanaMidfielderLiverpool5.85,967-19-41.6
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.811,934-35-17.5
Fabio Henrique TavaresMidfielderLiverpool5.589,507153-0.7
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.547,737-53-1.0
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool5.4131,277-108-43.5
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.441,770-107-0.4
Rafael CamachoMidfielderLiverpool4.500-10.9
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City12.22,542,007-32,525-0.8
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City9.92,219,78128,838-0.7
Leroy SanéMidfielderMan City9.317,901-55-0.1
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.5167,080673-10.3
Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e SilvaMidfielderMan City7.8733,96015,954-6.9
David SilvaMidfielderMan City7.5531,0777,136-0.7
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City5.323,869-211-33.7
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City5.341,770-23-13.6
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City5.395,474-645-0.5
Rodrigo HernandezMidfielderMan City5.5101,442472-52.2
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd8.4280,456-2,657-163.0
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd7.6274,489-3,490-9.9
Alexis SánchezMidfielderMan Utd6.929,836-84-6.8
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd6.459,672-10-6.5
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd6.423,86952-2.0
Daniel JamesMidfielderMan Utd6.2781,697-5,927148.1
Frederico Rodrigues de Paula SantosMidfielderMan Utd5.35,967-2-45.9
Angel GomesMidfielderMan Utd4.95,967-20-13.0
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd5.035,803-139-3.4
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd4.823,8690-10.5
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd5.089,507366-0.2
Tahith ChongMidfielderMan Utd4.441,770114-1.6
James GarnerMidfielderMan Utd4.417,9011-1.9
AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.929,836-159-3.6
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle5.417,901-12-1.1
Sung-yueng KiMidfielderNewcastle4.95,967-16-49.3
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.023,869-91-4.6
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle5.023,869-230-6.1
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.5387,8652,250-0.3
Mario VrancicMidfielderNorwich6.25,967-41-0.5
Emiliano BuendíaMidfielderNorwich6.0125,310945-0.1
Onel HernándezMidfielderNorwich5.35,967-14-82.9
Marco StiepermannMidfielderNorwich5.45,967-6-22.0
Kenny McLeanMidfielderNorwich4.911,9349-3.1
Todd CantwellMidfielderNorwich5.01,581,2967,97420.1
Moritz LeitnerMidfielderNorwich4.511,93478-2.2
Alexander TetteyMidfielderNorwich4.511,934-116-4.3
Tom TrybullMidfielderNorwich4.553,704-416-2.0
Patrick RobertsMidfielderNorwich5.35,967-10-0.8
Mark DuffyMidfielderSheffield Utd5.30-7-7.1
John FleckMidfielderSheffield Utd4.85,9677-41.6
Oliver NorwoodMidfielderSheffield Utd4.911,934109-53.9
Luke FreemanMidfielderSheffield Utd5.45,967-32-27.3
Callum RobinsonMidfielderSheffield Utd5.341,770112-0.2
Ravel MorrisonMidfielderSheffield Utd4.85,967-32-18.5
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton6.347,737-6-22.9
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton5.841,770793-7.6
Mohamed ElyounoussiMidfielderSouthampton5.30-9-20.5
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.35,967-13-66.7
LeminaMidfielderSouthampton4.85,967-29-88.5
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSouthampton4.929,836-94-21.2
Tyreke JohnsonMidfielderSouthampton4.4017-6.1
SlatteryMidfielderSouthampton4.417,901577-2.8
Oriol Romeu VidalMidfielderSouthampton4.571,606-78-6.7
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.411,934-326-56.8
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs9.6441,5697,976-1.7
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs8.8250,620-1,804-0.3
Bamidele AlliMidfielderSpurs8.423,869-120-2.1
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da SilvaMidfielderSpurs7.3334,161-3,592-76.6
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs6.1316,2591,678-1.9
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs5.423,869-22-3.3
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs4.95,967-19-11.5
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs5.0143,212-626-0.2
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs4.911,934-34-73.7
Luke AmosMidfielderSpurs4.50-7-32.2
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.529,836-100-53.4
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs6.0238,686-565-40.3
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderWatford5.871,606-358-9.4
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford5.871,606-338-145.0
HughesMidfielderWatford5.547,7371520.0
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford4.911,934217-6.4
Ken SemaMidfielderWatford4.80-1-1.2
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford4.829,836-35-36.8
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWatford4.511,934-46-12.0
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWatford4.55,967-21-15.2
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham6.947,737-214-4.8
Felipe Anderson Pereira GomesMidfielderWest Ham6.9256,588-147-23.1
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.6167,080-2,648-5.7
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham5.917,901788-0.1
SnodgrassMidfielderWest Ham5.311,934-29-11.9
Jack WilshereMidfielderWest Ham4.817,901-50-49.2
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham4.9113,376-111-3.6
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham5.047,73789-0.2
Carlos SánchezMidfielderWest Ham4.523,869-53-1.2
Grady DianganaMidfielderWest Ham4.45,96728-1.0
FornalsMidfielderWest Ham6.223,869-59-27.1
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham4.55,967-18-49.0
Rúben Diogo da Silva NevesMidfielderWolves5.5489,307-1,600-3.8
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.5310,292-1,103-6.8
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.95,967-10-23.7
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves5.017,901-26-1.5
Hélder CostaMidfielderWolves4.90-3-9.3
CavaleiroMidfielderWolves4.90-1-9.4
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.5674,288-2,145-20.8
Robert Kenedy Nunes do NascimentoMidfielderChelsea5.30-23-37.8
Mason MountMidfielderChelsea6.51,330,675-2,790199.7
TrézéguetMidfielderAston Villa5.371,606-146-44.6
Daniel Ceballos FernándezMidfielderArsenal5.7763,796-3,532-3.9
Douglas Luiz Soares de PauloMidfielderAston Villa4.6286,423-838-0.1
Ben OsbornMidfielderSheffield Utd4.80-1-10.2
Philip BillingMidfielderBournemouth5.011,934137-30.8
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester4.417,901-108-4.0
Jack ColbackMidfielderNewcastle4.417,901-284-0.1
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.800-14.7
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal9.4208,850-983-0.7
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal5.45,967-18-3.2
Joseph WillockMidfielderArsenal5.017,901-20-2.1
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.447,737978-0.6
Arnaut Danjuma GroeneveldMidfielderBournemouth5.80-4-8.2
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton4.90-22-8.6
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle4.90-13-15.1
Allan Saint-MaximinMidfielderNewcastle5.411,93423-129.0
Harry WilsonMidfielderBournemouth6.1202,8835,257-0.7
Ibrahim AmadouMidfielderNorwich4.55,96711-1.6
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton5.511,934-28-1.1
Víctor CamarasaMidfielderCrystal Palace4.817,901-58-128.6
Aaron MooyMidfielderBrighton4.911,934-2-11.1
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester5.45,967-12-5.1
Muhamed BešićMidfielderSheffield Utd4.511,934-75-26.6
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs7.317,901-114-67.1
Ryan SessegnonMidfielderSpurs5.45,967-14-132.9
Ismaïla SarrMidfielderWatford6.411,934-66-45.9
Georges-Kévin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs5.00-8-18.7
Pedro Lomba NetoMidfielderWolves5.00-9-2.2
Billy GilmourMidfielderChelsea4.5015-4.5
Steven AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.50113
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.5011
Matthew LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.5010
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal4.55,967214
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal11.01,420,182-440-1.3
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal9.3101,442-1,014-10.1
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal4.453,704-235-3.1
Jonathan KodjiaForwardAston Villa5.45,967-50-96.6
Wesley MoraesForwardAston Villa6.095,474-621-1.8
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth7.8608,6504,571-0.7
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth6.3543,011-2,287-5.1
Dominic SolankeForwardBournemouth5.423,86941-3.8
Lys MoussetForwardSheffield Utd4.917,901603-3.2
Sam SurridgeForwardBournemouth4.441,770-170-0.2
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton5.777,573-650-9.7
Jürgen LocadiaForwardBrighton5.35,967-56-31.9
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton4.941,770-528-70.8
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley6.7578,814-6,976169.1
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.235,8031,411-1.2
Matej VydraForwardBurnley5.45,967-7-20.2
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.711,934-49-0.7
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea6.877,573-274-24.5
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace5.841,770-112-2.1
Connor WickhamForwardCrystal Palace4.5274,489-2,449-37.6
Cenk TosunForwardEverton5.85,967-19-0.3
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton5.865,639-532-89.6
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester8.9495,274-640-0.6
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester5.811,934-41-0.3
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.5733,9606780.4
OrigiForwardLiverpool5.3208,850-2,442-74.4
Sergio AgüeroForwardMan City12.21,694,6718,038-0.6
Gabriel Fernando de JesusForwardMan City9.589,507-436-182.5
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd8.523,869-46-5.3
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd8.51,074,088-9,381-15.1
Mason GreenwoodForwardMan Utd4.5799,599-2,985-0.9
MutoForwardNewcastle5.45,967-33-8.6
Jose Luis Mato SanmartínForwardNewcastle5.00-4-41.3
Teemu PukkiForwardNorwich7.12,655,3832731.5
Dennis SrbenyForwardNorwich5.35,9672-10.6
Josip DrmicForwardNorwich5.45,967-4-10.3
Billy SharpForwardSheffield Utd5.829,836-293-2.4
David McGoldrickForwardSheffield Utd5.511,934-110-2.9
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton6.05,967-9-11.3
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton6.0107,409-1,344-1.8
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton5.011,934-24-40.7
Shane LongForwardSouthampton4.8173,047-704-20.2
Sam GallagherForwardSouthampton4.50-22-38.8
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton5.735,803-1-0.3
Harry KaneForwardSpurs11.01,223,266-1,163-0.8
JanssenForwardSpurs4.55,967-29-39.0
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford6.235,803-216-126.3
Gerard DeulofeuForwardWatford6.2131,277-624-96.3
Andre GrayForwardWatford5.935,803-262-0.2
Isaac Success AjayiForwardWatford4.935,803-358-4.4
Marko ArnautovicForwardWest Ham7.05,967-10-32.9
Javier Hernández BalcázarForwardWest Ham6.029,836-357-104.8
Alexandre Nascimento Costa SilvaForwardWest Ham4.483,540-94-162.6
Sébastien HallerForwardWest Ham7.5352,062-1,738-0.3
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves7.3662,354-3,530-8.3
Diogo JotaForwardWolves6.2292,390-1,559-2.9
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea7.41,593,23030,105-0.2
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea6.623,869-50-0.4
Rhian BrewsterForwardLiverpool4.435,803291-4.7
Joelinton Cássio Apolinário de LiraForwardNewcastle5.9101,442-705-1.9
AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.1501,2417670.0
Patrick CutroneForwardWolves5.841,770-139-10.7
Moise KeanForwardEverton6.7137,245-1,168-3.6
Oliver McBurnieForwardSheffield Utd5.95,9670-0.7
Neal MaupayForwardBrighton6.035,803-33-2.7
Gabriel Teodoro Martinelli SilvaForwardArsenal4.583,540-307-22.3
Troy ParrottForwardSpurs4.559,672-143-1.9
Danny WelbeckForwardWatford5.911,934-67-0.6
Albian AjetiForwardWest Ham5.800-21.4
Andy CarrollForwardNewcastle5.45,96790-21.4
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton4.523,869520-0.1
Daniel N'LunduluForwardSouthampton4.55,96746-0.5
Adam IdahForwardNorwich4.55,967104