Updated: 2 Dec - 08:30

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Event Price change Target %
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal4.683,886-690-412.7
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonGoalkeeperArsenal4.058,720-4000.0
Jed SteerGoalkeeperAston Villa4.0260,046-1350-255.6
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperAston Villa5.51,166,014-1,2410287.5
RayaGoalkeeperBrentford4.4394,264-1,9930-109.7
Ellery BalcombeGoalkeeperBrentford4.00-100.0
Patrik GunnarssonGoalkeeperBrentford3.975,49751700.0
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBrighton4.0243,2693260188.6
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBrighton4.50000.0
Robert SánchezGoalkeeperBrighton4.61,593,8321,3820-275.1
Kjell ScherpenGoalkeeperBrighton4.50-1000.0
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley5.4209,7152900105.9
Will NorrisGoalkeeperBurnley4.48,389220-758.8
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeperBurnley4.50000.0
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperBurnley4.516,777-30-486.6
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea4.816,777-120-1,892.2
Edouard MendyGoalkeeperChelsea6.31,702,8837530998.0
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.6687,864-1,126048.5
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.425,166-100-396.2
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton4.9369,098-529-1-400.7
João VirgíniaGoalkeeperEverton4.083,886-6700.0
Asmir BegovićGoalkeeperEverton4.0260,046-570-254.2
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester4.91,207,957-2,7560-185.7
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.0385,875-900-228.4
CasillaGoalkeeperLeeds4.50000.0
Illan MeslierGoalkeeperLeeds4.9218,103940490.0
Kristoffer KlaessonGoalkeeperLeeds4.48,389-150-754.0
AdriánGoalkeeperLiverpool4.316,777-160-14,219.4
AlissonGoalkeeperLiverpool6.0654,310-1,3540945.4
Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeperLiverpool4.48,389-190-3,505.5
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City6.0771,7502360313.0
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperMan City4.516,777-100-2,089.4
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.0461,3722,0680562.6
Dean HendersonGoalkeeperMan Utd4.733,554-170-7,158.1
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperMan Utd4.041,943-10-323.6
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.541,943-180010.4
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle4.416,7772220177.7
Freddie WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle4.433,554-320-1,269.7
Mark GillespieGoalkeeperNewcastle4.025,166750-392.2
Michael McGovernGoalkeeperNorwich4.050,332-470-306.5
Tim KrulGoalkeeperNorwich4.5142,606-1040387.0
Angus GunnGoalkeeperNorwich4.0117,440-770-254.8
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.458,720-170-294.9
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.6419,4291700-420.8
Joe HartGoalkeeperSpurs4.50000.0
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.4713,030-2050-29.4
Pierluigi GolliniGoalkeeperSpurs4.316,777-20-484.8
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWatford4.11,912,598-4,4820-23.2
Daniel BachmannGoalkeeperWatford4.292,2749460-122.5
Darren RandolphGoalkeeperWest Ham4.48,38920-755.5
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham5.0184,549-2000278.5
Alphonse AreolaGoalkeeperWest Ham4.758,720-370-9,308.3
PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves5.00000.0
Andreas SöndergaardGoalkeeperWolves4.067,109-4400.0
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.416,77700-485.0
GoalkeeperWolves5.0251,6581,11101,300.3
Karl HeinGoalkeeperArsenal4.041,943-150-326.2
Álvaro FernándezGoalkeeperBrentford4.550,3323270723.5
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperArsenal4.91,107,2935,6280458.2
Remi MatthewsGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.016,777-220-484.1
Arthur OkonkwoGoalkeeperArsenal4.08,389-30-757.1
Andy LonerganGoalkeeperEverton4.08,38910-753.2
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester4.08,389-70-756.5
Robert ElliotGoalkeeperWatford4.058,720-70-292.5
Viljami SinisaloGoalkeeperAston Villa4.08,389-60-752.4
Scott CarsonGoalkeeperMan City3.9117,4406890-197.0
Marcus BettinelliGoalkeeperChelsea4.00400.0
Louie MouldenGoalkeeperWolves4.016,777410-487.2
Cieran SlickerGoalkeeperMan City4.00200.0
Harry TyrerGoalkeeperEverton4.00300.0
Matthew CoxGoalkeeperBrentford4.002800.0
James StorerGoalkeeperWolves4.08,3891210-525.2
CédricDefenderArsenal4.216,777-110-716.2
Pablo MaríDefenderArsenal4.28,389-10-763.1
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal4.816,777-800.0
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal4.216,777-40-717.2
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal4.38,389-110-255.1
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.141,943-100-4,044.1
Kieran TierneyDefenderArsenal4.7310,378-5530-337.6
GabrielDefenderArsenal5.1243,2693,169063.1
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal4.50000.0
William SalibaDefenderArsenal4.50000.0
Ben WhiteDefenderArsenal4.4989,8531,3350-168.3
TavaresDefenderArsenal4.358,7201,0560411.9
Björn EngelsDefenderAston Villa4.50000.0
Kortney HauseDefenderAston Villa4.416,777-740-4,483.9
Tyrone MingsDefenderAston Villa4.9545,2581,12201,738.5
Matt TargettDefenderAston Villa4.7184,549-73001,136.6
Matthew CashDefenderAston Villa5.0285,212-4240-730.6
KonsaDefenderAston Villa4.941,943-190629.3
Frédéric GuilbertDefenderAston Villa4.50000.0
Ashley YoungDefenderAston Villa4.741,9431480881.8
Axel TuanzebeDefenderAston Villa4.441,943-640-1,924.5
Pontus JanssonDefenderBrentford4.6687,864-1,518-1-246.1
Rico HenryDefenderBrentford4.5134,217-2940927.8
Charlie GoodeDefenderBrentford3.9159,3831920322.0
RoerslevDefenderBrentford4.30-200.0
SørensenDefenderBrentford4.30-100.0
Ethan PinnockDefenderBrentford4.6461,372-830-408.6
Kristoffer AjerDefenderBrentford4.450,332-2060-601.8
Dominic ThompsonDefenderBrentford4.40-100.0
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton4.21,711,272-4,8930-260.4
Dan BurnDefenderBrighton4.40700.0
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton5.0369,098492083.1
Adam WebsterDefenderBrighton4.416,777-420228.4
Joël VeltmanDefenderBrighton4.367,109210-4,524.1
BernardoDefenderBrighton4.00-100.0
Tariq LampteyDefenderBrighton4.4109,0523,38001,162.8
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley4.975,497790892.1
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley3.958,720-260-296.5
Erik PietersDefenderBurnley4.28,389-90-20,365.5
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.08,38950-756.2
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley4.941,9432860865.8
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.4142,6067060-390.9
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.425,166418059.1
Nathan CollinsDefenderBurnley4.38,3892507.8
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea5.7318,766-318-1-78.9
Thiago SilvaDefenderChelsea5.5385,8752,8500816.8
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea5.7897,5792,2001134.2
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea6.01,811,93510,6080141.4
Kurt ZoumaDefenderWest Ham5.4150,9951800138.7
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea4.8201,326-1980-469.4
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderChelsea5.8503,315-10,5550-200.0
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea4.50-500.0
Reece JamesDefenderChelsea6.32,936,005-17,2840-77.1
Malang SarrDefenderChelsea4.98,38910-4,413.7
Trevoh ChalobahDefenderChelsea4.8411,041-7,3670555.1
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace4.38,389-5092.9
Cheikhou KouyatéDefenderCrystal Palace4.558,720-850230.6
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace3.983,886-900-285.4
Jarosław JachDefenderCrystal Palace4.30-200.0
Nathan FergusonDefenderCrystal Palace4.50-100.0
Tyrick MitchellDefenderCrystal Palace4.5100,663-4850-43.4
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.525,166-3230-217.7
Marc GuéhiDefenderCrystal Palace4.5109,0521,83301,187.8
Joachim AndersenDefenderCrystal Palace4.541,943-6200996.2
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderCrystal Palace4.38,389-50-306.2
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton4.933,554-29063.1
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton5.1436,207-1,1150-79.3
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton5.0209,715-7730-459.2
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton4.925,166-390-745.1
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.233,554-190-1,185.7
Ben GodfreyDefenderEverton4.841,943-56035.7
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.48,389-80-1,212.8
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester5.416,7773670199.7
PereiraDefenderLeicester5.3150,995-6760-273.9
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester3.9754,973-1,5260-298.7
Timothy CastagneDefenderLeicester5.350,332-223095.3
Çaglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester4.9167,772-49500.3
James JustinDefenderLeicester4.90000.0
Luke ThomasDefenderLeicester4.341,9432806.6
Wesley FofanaDefenderLeicester4.325,166-70-132.2
Ryan BertrandDefenderLeicester4.633,554-530-16,547.8
Liam CooperDefenderLeeds4.541,9439770489.5
Luke AylingDefenderLeeds4.3260,046-4530-260.7
Diego LlorenteDefenderLeeds4.550,332-1380396.6
Robin KochDefenderLeeds4.38,389-100-252.5
Pascal StruijkDefenderLeeds4.416,777-820110.3
FirpoDefenderLeeds4.725,166-340-19,590.4
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool4.9192,938-442-1-705.7
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.61,484,780-680414.4
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool7.0167,7725,1580438.8
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool8.03,254,7728,3050-46.0
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool4.733,554-470-196.6
Nathaniel PhillipsDefenderLiverpool4.216,777-180-488.4
Ibrahima KonatéDefenderLiverpool5.1100,663-2240170.8
Konstantinos TsimikasDefenderLiverpool3.81,006,630-4,3490-142.5
N.WilliamsDefenderLiverpool3.967,109-2260-541.9
R.WilliamsDefenderLiverpool4.40-200.0
Ben DaviesDefenderLiverpool4.08,389-1600.0
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City5.5603,978-4,7330505.5
John StonesDefenderMan City5.3251,658-1,0790525.6
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.333,554-1400.0
João Pedro Cavaco CanceloDefenderMan City6.73,128,94311,1980-90.2
Nathan AkéDefenderMan City4.833,55410038.8
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City5.5234,880-250323.8
DiasDefenderMan City6.01,920,9868,6500-500.2
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefenderMan City5.358,720920-190.1
Harry MaguireDefenderMan Utd5.4385,875440-1,237.8
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.11,258,288-3,5870-184.8
Alex Nicolao TellesDefenderMan Utd5.08,389286067.8
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd4.841,9432080-672.5
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd4.98,38933043.5
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderMan Utd5.2352,3218220-350.4
Brandon WilliamsDefenderNorwich3.9427,8182,0840-149.0
DalotDefenderMan Utd4.48,38930-1,668.8
Matt RitchieDefenderNewcastle4.916,777790451.0
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.48,389-2720-336.5
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.416,777600620.5
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle4.50200.0
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.0662,698-6990-305.5
Emil KrafthDefenderNewcastle4.38,389-1550-5,243.0
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle4.316,777-920231.5
Jamal LewisDefenderNewcastle4.28,3892206.5
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle4.38,389310112.8
Grant HanleyDefenderNorwich4.416,777-24701,459.8
Sam ByramDefenderNorwich4.40100.0
Christoph ZimmermannDefenderNorwich4.40-800.0
Max AaronsDefenderNorwich4.3100,663-1700873.3
Jacob SørensenDefenderNorwich4.30-1200.0
Andrew OmobamideleDefenderNorwich3.9343,932-7050-381.7
Ben GibsonDefenderNorwich4.48,389-200478.8
Dimitris GiannoulisDefenderNorwich4.48,389-15021.7
Bali MumbaDefenderNorwich3.925,166450-6,678.3
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.48,389-10-4,867.5
Jannik VestergaardDefenderLeicester4.750,332-1160-5,107.1
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSouthampton4.841,943900-1,522.6
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton4.467,109-990-1,056.1
Mohammed SalisuDefenderSouthampton4.525,166430-1,219.6
Romain PerraudDefenderSouthampton4.88,389-110-31,377.3
Tino LivramentoDefenderSouthampton4.51,862,266-961-1-270.7
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs5.00000.0
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs4.916,777-600.0
Matt DohertyDefenderSpurs4.716,777-110-962.7
Eric DierDefenderSpurs4.5436,2079240343.6
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs4.425,166540179.5
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs4.583,886-1340-331.1
Ryan SessegnonDefenderSpurs4.38,38920101.3
Sergio ReguilónDefenderSpurs5.21,174,4025,4131110.3
Japhet TangangaDefenderSpurs4.3100,663-1230112.8
Joe RodonDefenderSpurs4.38,389-60-1,212.1
Cristian RomeroDefenderSpurs4.925,166-980-782.1
Danny RoseDefenderWatford4.225,166-100-1,413.2
Craig CathcartDefenderWatford4.48,389-370197.3
FemeníaDefenderWatford4.38,389-120626.1
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford4.30-100.0
William Troost-EkongDefenderWatford4.48,389-22059.6
Adam MasinaDefenderWatford4.38,389-240228.7
Francisco SierraltaDefenderWatford4.38,389-20-709.2
Marc NavarroDefenderWatford4.016,777-3200.0
Jeremy NgakiaDefenderWatford4.30-1100.0
Ben WilmotDefenderWatford4.50000.0
Matthew PollockDefenderWatford4.025,166-2200.0
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham5.033,554-3130-1,691.4
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham3.983,886-5000.0
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.51,023,408-10,2250-138.3
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Ham4.925,166-90239.3
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.48,38960-1,210.9
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham4.40-100.0
Vladimir CoufalDefenderWest Ham4.7318,766-2830-1,945.2
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.325,166-140-398.1
Ben JohnsonDefenderWest Ham4.0394,2641,096086.8
Frederik AlvesDefenderWest Ham4.016,777-1800.0
Willy BolyDefenderWolves4.98,389-200-253.9
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves4.5503,3152,3420896.6
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves5.092,27419601,066.2
Fernando MarçalDefenderWolves4.2167,772-2,107-1-292.2
JonnyDefenderWolves4.50-100.0
SemedoDefenderWolves4.9192,9385200897.0
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.541,943590945.3
Ki-Jana HoeverDefenderWolves3.9159,3831090-109.1
MosqueraDefenderWolves4.50-100.0
Rayan Ait NouriDefenderWolves4.341,94352101,438.8
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.041,943-150-327.0
Bobby ThomasDefenderBurnley4.025,166-160-399.1
Michal KarbownikDefenderBrighton4.00-300.0
EmersonDefenderChelsea4.50000.0
Reece HannamDefenderCrystal Palace4.08,389-70-755.9
Jarrad BranthwaiteDefenderEverton4.016,777-200-489.5
Christian MarquesDefenderWolves4.016,777-1600.0
Jamal BaptisteDefenderWest Ham4.016,777-110-556.8
Raphaël VaraneDefenderMan Utd5.5159,383-2390-535.3
Haydon RobertsDefenderBrighton4.016,777-60-490.7
Cody DramehDefenderLeeds4.08,389-80-755.8
Charlie CresswellDefenderLeeds4.033,554-101.1
Owen DodgsonDefenderBurnley3.98,389520-28,302.0
Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves VojnovicDefenderSouthampton4.40400.0
Finley StevensDefenderBrentford4.016,777-140-555.9
Niels NkounkouDefenderEverton4.00000.0
Marc CucurellaDefenderBrighton5.0100,6635300918.4
Ozan KabakDefenderNorwich4.58,389-220-6,697.9
Connor RobertsDefenderBurnley4.50900.0
Emerson Aparecido Leite de Souza JuniorDefenderSpurs4.950,332219019.5
Takehiro TomiyasuDefenderArsenal4.6327,1553,6220292.6
Mathias JorgensenDefenderBrentford4.50-4200.0
Tobi OmoleDefenderSpurs4.08,389-50-755.6
Luke MbeteDefenderMan City4.00200.0
Joshua Wilson-EsbrandDefenderMan City4.08,389-90-754.8
Lamare BogardeDefenderAston Villa4.08,389140-751.2
Leo Fuhr HjeldeDefenderLeeds4.00-700.0
Harrison AshbyDefenderWest Ham4.002000.0
Nicolas NkoulouDefenderWatford4.50-800.0
Reece WelchDefenderEverton4.00100.0
Conor BradleyDefenderLiverpool4.00300.0
Owen BeckDefenderLiverpool4.00100.0
Phil JonesDefenderMan Utd4.50400.0
James MorrisDefenderWatford4.00-200.0
Hugo BuenoDefenderWolves4.004700.0
WillianMidfielderArsenal6.38,389-200.0
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal4.825,166-140-285.6
ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.433,55470156.1
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal5.38,389-3062.0
Thomas ParteyMidfielderArsenal5.025,166-170277.5
Nicolas PépéMidfielderArsenal6.967,109-780-1,395.3
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.58,389-1400.0
Joseph WillockMidfielderNewcastle5.750,332-660103.9
Emile Smith RoweMidfielderArsenal6.02,365,5821,138024.1
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal6.3713,030-3,2220161.0
Mattéo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.50-100.0
MartinelliMidfielderArsenal5.216,777700215.2
Albert Sambi LokongaMidfielderArsenal4.816,77730162.1
Conor HourihaneMidfielderAston Villa4.90-100.0
Bertrand TraoréMidfielderAston Villa5.725,166-440-489.8
Morgan SansonMidfielderAston Villa5.00-100.0
John McGinnMidfielderAston Villa5.8100,6634070674.7
TrézéguetMidfielderAston Villa5.40-200.0
Marvelous NakambaMidfielderAston Villa4.516,77790265.4
Anwar El GhaziMidfielderAston Villa5.633,554-790230.7
BuendíaMidfielderAston Villa6.283,886-1280286.0
Douglas LuizMidfielderAston Villa4.5184,5497650-577.7
Jacob RamseyMidfielderAston Villa4.567,109-2670405.8
Leon BaileyMidfielderAston Villa6.450,332-5670138.3
Aaron RamseyMidfielderAston Villa4.516,777-220-485.0
Jaden Philogene-BidaceMidfielderAston Villa5.00-200.0
Carney ChukwuemekaMidfielderAston Villa4.50-100.0
Christian NørgaardMidfielderBrentford5.067,109-600056.1
FosuMidfielderBrentford5.10-1000.0
Sergi CanósMidfielderBrentford5.5159,383-1,44101,157.1
Pelenda Joshua DasilvaMidfielderBrentford5.30-200.0
Vitaly JaneltMidfielderBrentford5.08,389-170243.4
Saman GhoddosMidfielderBrentford5.30-700.0
Mathias JensenMidfielderBrentford4.98,389-130-8,497.0
Jan ZamburekMidfielderBrentford4.467,109590-3,622.7
Bryan MbeumoMidfielderBrentford5.5285,212-1,908-1-537.3
Mads BidstrupMidfielderBrentford4.48,389-30-1,671.1
Frank OnyekaMidfielderBrentford4.98,38980641.5
Shandon BaptisteMidfielderBrentford4.90300.0
Kaide GordonMidfielderLiverpool4.50100.0
Yoane WissaMidfielderBrentford5.901900.0
Adam LallanaMidfielderBrighton5.416,777-1860148.9
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton5.825,166-230-5,205.1
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton4.50000.0
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton5.38,3892096.9
Leandro TrossardMidfielderBrighton6.5251,658-1,947062.0
Alireza JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton5.50000.0
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton4.4830,470-1,1250161.7
Steven AlzateMidfielderBrighton4.80000.0
Alexis Mac AllisterMidfielderBrighton5.433,554-840-3,438.4
Jakub ModerMidfielderBrighton4.558,720-920297.6
Enock MwepuMidfielderBrighton5.98,389-260-8,058.6
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley4.48,389220-3,182.7
Dale StephensMidfielderBurnley4.403100.0
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley5.325,166560363.1
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley5.48,389200183.3
Josh BrownhillMidfielderBurnley4.4327,155-421088.3
Josh BensonMidfielderBurnley4.50-100.0
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley5.816,777340142.6
JorginhoMidfielderChelsea5.8385,875-4410417.5
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea5.28,389-240-3,421.3
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.1226,492-2,8750-384.5
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea4.9209,715-84301,037.0
Hakim ZiyechMidfielderChelsea7.341,9434140612.3
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea5.416,777-520118.8
Christian PulisicMidfielderChelsea7.958,720-2580790.7
Mason MountMidfielderChelsea7.41,082,1287,3120-60.4
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea5.392,274-9480346.9
Kai HavertzMidfielderChelsea7.9385,875-932-1-314.9
Conor GallagherMidfielderCrystal Palace6.22,407,524-17,300166.9
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace4.4201,326-2,0940-366.7
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace5.40-1500.0
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace7.0637,533-6,3770-279.7
Jeffrey SchluppMidfielderCrystal Palace5.40000.0
Jairo RiedewaldMidfielderCrystal Palace4.80-700.0
Eberechi EzeMidfielderCrystal Palace5.98,389-27040.2
Michael OliseMidfielderCrystal Palace5.48,389-6309.9
Fabian DelphMidfielderEverton4.425,166-530210.3
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton6.858,720-2000.0
JamesMidfielderEverton6.941,943-900.0
BernardMidfielderEverton5.50000.0
AllanMidfielderEverton4.5461,372-8880-924.0
André GomesMidfielderEverton4.98,389-20-709.1
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderEverton5.4134,217-920-989.4
Alex IwobiMidfielderEverton5.816,777-420162.2
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton4.98,389-210-1,925.5
Andros TownsendMidfielderEverton5.5713,030-8,8310-365.9
Demarai GrayMidfielderEverton5.5780,139575-1-165.9
Anthony GordonMidfielderEverton4.58,389-40256.7
Jean-Philippe GbaminMidfielderEverton4.50-500.0
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.28,389-120251.4
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.492,274-29900.0
Dennis PraetMidfielderLeicester4.90-100.0
Youri TielemansMidfielderLeicester6.4301,989-2,1080-1,829.6
Ayoze PérezMidfielderLeicester5.78,389-70-3,615.5
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester6.7503,31514,8851236.6
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.48,389-120-1,211.6
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester6.5218,103-6410150.3
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester4.875,4971210295.8
Boubakary SoumaréMidfielderLeicester4.88,389-700253.1
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallMidfielderLeicester4.50-700.0
HernándezMidfielderLeeds5.50000.0
Mateusz KlichMidfielderLeeds5.333,554-141-1-3,679.1
Stuart DallasMidfielderLeeds5.1377,486-1,0820371.3
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielderLeeds4.8117,440-410102.2
CostaMidfielderLeeds5.48,389-100.0
Tyler RobertsMidfielderLeeds4.88,38980158.7
PovedaMidfielderLeeds4.50-300.0
RaphinhaMidfielderLeeds6.71,711,2726,0920527.6
Jamie ShackletonMidfielderLeeds4.58,389-340-7,621.8
Jack HarrisonMidfielderLeeds5.683,886-2480588.1
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool4.98,389-20-2,455.5
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.0159,3834,6970137.8
ThiagoMidfielderLiverpool5.350,332210595.3
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool5.90-100.0
ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool5.816,777-570353.6
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool12.0402,652-5,35501,447.4
FabinhoMidfielderLiverpool5.458,720-790282.4
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool13.06,098,5034,7140-1,007.1
Takumi MinaminoMidfielderLiverpool5.18,389-230816.5
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool5.016,777-1170-2,458.2
Diogo JotaMidfielderLiverpool7.92,155,86743,275161.7
Curtis JonesMidfielderLiverpool5.08,389-1020-3,495.2
Harvey ElliottMidfielderLiverpool5.38,389-70-1,622.9
Jack GrealishMidfielderMan City7.6729,807-1,2810-472.7
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City7.3352,321-5,5301136.6
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City11.8134,217-5480-3,471.2
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.6209,715-2770150.3
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City10.6109,0521330938.6
BernardoMidfielderMan City7.31,157,62535,4410233.8
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City8.1620,755-8,969-1-56.6
RodrigoMidfielderMan City5.5100,66320401,056.8
Ferran TorresMidfielderMan City6.7192,938-2310-256.2
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City4.833,554340274.7
Cole PalmerMidfielderMan City4.58,389-390656.6
Samuel EdozieMidfielderMan City4.80100.0
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd4.525,166140248.7
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd7.4620,755-1,1320-151.8
FredMidfielderMan Utd4.933,5541430-827.5
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd6.883,886-59049.4
FernandesMidfielderMan Utd11.61,384,117-2,3440-152.7
Marcus RashfordMidfielderMan Utd9.467,10918062.2
Donny van de BeekMidfielderMan Utd5.725,1661310937.1
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd5.425,166660-1,987.3
Daniel JamesMidfielderLeeds6.058,720-2740984.4
Mason GreenwoodMidfielderMan Utd7.3503,315-1,7630-330.3
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd4.88,38910-752.2
Jadon SanchoMidfielderMan Utd8.9192,9381,7830510.6
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd5.00000.0
Anthony ElangaMidfielderMan Utd4.80100.0
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.38,389-40404.4
Jeff HendrickMidfielderNewcastle4.80-500.0
Ryan FraserMidfielderNewcastle5.38,389-770575.5
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.941,943-2220172.4
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.533,554-230-1,392.4
Miguel AlmirónMidfielderNewcastle5.225,166-630-691.5
S.LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.558,720-3460-190.0
M.LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.50-300.0
Billy GilmourMidfielderNorwich4.4402,652-1510645.1
Marco StiepermannMidfielderNorwich5.00000.0
Lukas RuppMidfielderNorwich4.433,554-470178.0
Kenny McLeanMidfielderNorwich4.98,389-830347.8
Onel HernándezMidfielderNorwich4.90-200.0
Kieran DowellMidfielderNorwich5.20-400.0
Todd CantwellMidfielderNorwich5.316,777-52088.5
Przemyslaw PlachetaMidfielderNorwich4.70-800.0
Josh MartinMidfielderNorwich5.00000.0
Milot RashicaMidfielderNorwich5.28,389-1660287.7
Pierre Lees-MelouMidfielderNorwich4.88,389-100-81,395.2
Christos TzolisMidfielderNorwich4.80-1000.0
Theo WalcottMidfielderSouthampton5.88,389-12084.7
RomeuMidfielderSouthampton4.550,332-650227.5
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton5.916,7771720-3,108.3
S.ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.88,389-220-869.3
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton6.3167,772-3210161.5
Nathan TellaMidfielderSouthampton4.78,38915036.2
William SmallboneMidfielderSouthampton4.50600.0
Ibrahima DialloMidfielderSouthampton4.516,777-700171.3
Moussa DjenepoMidfielderSouthampton5.38,389-90-4,413.2
Mohamed ElyounoussiMidfielderSouthampton5.58,389-800-1,279.0
Moussa SissokoMidfielderWatford4.5209,7153970248.1
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs6.00000.0
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs10.41,711,272-4,5010-653.7
Lucas MouraMidfielderSpurs6.4109,0521740424.7
DeleMidfielderSpurs6.3100,663-1050-218.2
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSpurs5.0377,4867370-11.5
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs4.4100,663-670181.4
Steven BergwijnMidfielderSpurs5.925,166-50-2,985.7
Giovani Lo CelsoMidfielderSpurs5.98,389-200-2,916.1
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.575,497-1960-1,246.5
Tanguy NdombeleMidfielderSpurs5.825,166-460-2,846.9
BryanMidfielderSpurs5.78,389-40-3,038.6
Dan GoslingMidfielderWatford4.80-100.0
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford4.88,389-240243.4
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWatford5.00-100.0
Will HughesMidfielderCrystal Palace4.70-1400.0
Ken SemaMidfielderWatford5.20-800.0
Philip ZinckernagelMidfielderWatford5.50000.0
Ayotomiwa Dele-BashiruMidfielderWatford4.50-400.0
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWatford4.50-300.0
Ismaila SarrMidfielderWatford5.9461,372-8,1410-272.9
Joseph HungboMidfielderWatford4.50-100.0
Imrân LouzaMidfielderWatford5.20000.0
Kwadwo BaahMidfielderWatford4.48,389-230-254.1
Oghenekaro Peter EteboMidfielderWatford4.48,389-300-1,336.8
Juraj KuckaMidfielderWatford5.50-4200.0
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham4.475,497-860-276.6
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham5.18,389-12089.7
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham5.88,38910369.9
Saïd BenrahmaMidfielderWest Ham6.22,021,649-17,9960-486.4
Jarrod BowenMidfielderWest Ham6.4251,658-3,0840-170.7
Declan RiceMidfielderWest Ham5.1503,315-1,2450207.3
Tomas SoucekMidfielderWest Ham5.7369,0985700-1,229.0
Pablo FornalsMidfielderWest Ham6.0192,9381,7870-203.2
Conor CoventryMidfielderWest Ham4.50-400.0
MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.050,332-840416.7
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.88,38910128.8
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves5.7134,217-3060-472.6
NevesMidfielderWolves5.375,497-1530193.7
PodenceMidfielderWolves5.58,389-1480711.8
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.58,389-1600.0
NetoMidfielderWolves6.40400.0
Owen OtasowieMidfielderWolves4.58,389-700.0
TrincãoMidfielderWolves5.733,554-840-17,874.1
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal5.00000.0
Taylor RichardsMidfielderBrighton4.50100.0
Moisés CaicedoMidfielderBrighton4.50-100.0
Jesurun Rak-SakyiMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50-500.0
Scott BanksMidfielderCrystal Palace4.50-800.0
Crysencio SummervilleMidfielderLeeds4.58,389-120-2,583.8
Adam ForshawMidfielderLeeds4.502300.0
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool4.50-100.0
Luke CundleMidfielderWolves4.58,389370-754.6
Chem CampbellMidfielderWolves4.525,166-10-397.9
Martin ØdegaardMidfielderArsenal5.4100,663-2070-4,625.4
Ozan TufanMidfielderWatford5.00-700.0
Tommy DoyleMidfielderMan City4.50000.0
Aaron LennonMidfielderBurnley4.90100.0
Liam McCarronMidfielderLeeds4.50-300.0
Maxwel CornetMidfielderBurnley6.1243,2691640721.9
Mathias NormannMidfielderNorwich4.533,554-648034.8
Nikola VlasicMidfielderWest Ham5.70-700.0
Ademola LookmanMidfielderLeicester6.08,389-780371.5
Alex KralMidfielderWest Ham4.48,389420-232.7
Saúl ÑíguezMidfielderChelsea5.08,389-170-52,795.5
Joe WhiteMidfielderNewcastle4.48,389390-64,003.4
Dilan MarkandayMidfielderSpurs4.50000.0
Nohan KennehMidfielderLeeds4.40600.0
Stuart McKinstryMidfielderLeeds4.416,777-41098.5
Romeo LaviaMidfielderMan City4.50-300.0
Elliot AndersonMidfielderNewcastle4.50-1200.0
Jeremy SarmientoMidfielderBrighton4.50-400.0
Charlie WhitakerMidfielderEverton4.50100.0
Paris MaghomaMidfielderBrentford4.50300.0
Tyler MortonMidfielderLiverpool4.50-300.0
Lewis BateMidfielderLeeds4.50000.0
Maxwell HaygarthMidfielderBrentford4.50100.0
Tyler OnyangoMidfielderEverton4.50100.0
Jack JenkinsMidfielderLeeds4.50-100.0
James McAteeMidfielderMan City4.50100.0
Sonny PerkinsMidfielderWest Ham4.501000.0
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal9.8285,212-1,3670-390.0
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal8.392,274-610206.6
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal5.48,38920-754.9
Ollie WatkinsForwardAston Villa7.4276,82311,3840176.9
WesleyForwardAston Villa5.48,389-600.0
Mbwana Ally SamattaForwardAston Villa5.50000.0
Keinan DavisForwardAston Villa4.4260,0466840-209.2
Danny IngsForwardAston Villa7.7738,196-7,6050-70.9
Ivan ToneyForwardBrentford6.71,811,9355,5430416.5
Marcus ForssForwardBrentford5.38,38950-3,483.2
Halil DervişoğluForwardBrentford5.40000.0
Neal MaupayForwardBrighton6.3209,7152,616-1-478.2
Aaron ConnollyForwardBrighton5.38,389-10-1,670.6
Danny WelbeckForwardBrighton5.98,389-9-1-5,380.2
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton5.08,389-300.0
Jay RodriguezForwardBurnley5.241,94338-1-674.1
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley5.267,109-333-1-140.4
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.7109,0523130591.2
Matej VydraForwardBurnley5.225,166294023.0
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea6.50-100.0
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea5.58,389-500.0
Timo WernerForwardChelsea8.6117,440-1220-345.5
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea6.58,389-100.0
Romelu LukakuForwardChelsea11.5805,304-8790-300.9
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace6.4276,823-3,0540868.1
Jordan AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.841,943-960121.2
Jean-Philippe MatetaForwardCrystal Palace5.38,389-160-1,667.0
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton7.9209,715-1480-455.1
RicharlisonForwardEverton7.4318,7664150-178.2
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester10.72,323,639-1,666171.1
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester7.0201,326-1,4550-305.7
Patson DakaForwardLeicester7.167,109-5450-965.3
RodrigoForwardLeeds6.3142,606-8520-382.6
Patrick BamfordForwardLeeds7.7276,823-1390-319.9
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool8.7192,938-674-1-259.0
Divock OrigiForwardLiverpool4.983,886-2960-558.5
JesusForwardMan City8.7788,5273,9400-416.4
Edinson CavaniForwardMan Utd8.4142,606-1100-351.7
Anthony MartialForwardMan Utd7.650,33238050.4
Callum WilsonForwardNewcastle7.4327,1553,4960231.0
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle5.28,38945-1-15,542.9
Allan Saint-MaximinForwardNewcastle6.91,526,723-6,549035.1
JoelintonForwardNewcastle5.833,5543801,229.2
Teemu PukkiForwardNorwich5.9469,7614,791171.6
Jordan HugillForwardNorwich5.40000.0
Adam IdahForwardNorwich4.933,55440-639.4
Joshua SargentForwardNorwich5.48,389-140189.8
NlunduluForwardSouthampton4.50000.0
Che AdamsForwardSouthampton6.8100,6633,47601,134.6
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton4.5251,658-52100.0
Armando BrojaForwardSouthampton5.0142,606-77074.9
Shane LongForwardSouthampton5.416,777-10-713.7
A.ArmstrongForwardSouthampton6.0335,543-8250462.8
Harry KaneForwardSpurs12.3914,356710-86.2
Dane ScarlettForwardSpurs4.5218,103-6880-155.8
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford5.433,554-3400.0
Andre GrayForwardWatford5.48,389-400.0
Stipe PericaForwardWatford4.567,109-11100.0
SuccessForwardWatford5.08,389-1400.0
Ashley FletcherForwardWatford4.916,777-8019.0
João PedroForwardWatford5.416,777550921.7
Emmanuel DennisForwardWatford5.41,082,12871,457179.2
Joshua KingForwardWatford5.7436,2071810122.3
MebudeForwardWatford4.58,389-1200.0
CuchoForwardWatford5.0125,829-638070.5
Michail AntonioForwardWest Ham8.03,565,149-33,980-1-358.4
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves7.81,115,682-19,30501,265.0
Fabio SilvaForwardWolves5.733,554-340-1,145.6
Patrick CutroneForwardWolves5.08,389-800.0
Folarin BalogunForwardArsenal4.825,16640-702.4
Lewis RichardsonForwardBurnley4.592,274-450-270.2
Andi ZeqiriForwardBrighton4.525,166-4600.0
Robert StreetForwardCrystal Palace4.5100,663-1830-279.7
Nathan BroadheadForwardEverton4.50-200.0
Sam GreenwoodForwardLeeds4.5159,383-2400-247.7
Moise KeanForwardEverton6.00-100.0
Cameron ArcherForwardAston Villa4.5109,052-2210-374.1
Joe GelhardtForwardLeeds4.5100,663294054.8
RonaldoForwardMan Utd12.32,256,530-3,1560-96.6
Hee-Chan HwangForwardWolves5.8964,688-22,4280-194.6
Odsonne EdouardForwardCrystal Palace6.5184,549-1,7120-56.6
Salomón RondónForwardEverton6.016,777-121094.1
Jürgen LocadiaForwardBrighton4.4100,6631,274031.3
Ellis SimmsForwardEverton4.516,77720-485.8
Lewis DobbinForwardEverton4.525,166-760-760.2
Cenk TosunForwardEverton5.003800.0