Updated: 21 Jan - 04:30

Click on the Target % column to switch between risers and fallers.

Loading, please wait…

Status Name Position Team Price Ownership NTI Today Target %
Petr CechGoalkeeperArsenal4.873,614-14-53.7
Bernd LenoGoalkeeperArsenal4.8128,82523627.9
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth4.4214,709-106-39.9
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth4.0337,39969-216.1
Mathew RyanGoalkeeperBrighton4.4171,767-1280.0
David ButtonGoalkeeperBrighton4.0220,843332122.3
Jason SteeleGoalkeeperBrighton4.079,749-13-90.7
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperBurnley4.818,4043113.4
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley4.812,269-1-2.1
Neil EtheridgeGoalkeeperCardiff4.6674,799518181.8
Alex SmithiesGoalkeeperCardiff4.36,135-2-87.6
Thibaut CourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea5.530,673-20.0
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea4.76,135-2-75.8
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.5220,843-414-32.3
Julian SperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace3.9723,875497146.2
Vicente GuaitaGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.285,883-194-57.5
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton5.0822,027-111-121.3
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton4.0202,440-45-244.3
Marcus BettinelliGoalkeeperFulham4.324,538-3-91.8
Ben HamerGoalkeeperHuddersfield4.0423,283-2191.5
Jonas LösslGoalkeeperHuddersfield4.4116,556930.3
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester5.0306,727-175-100.1
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester4.36,135-1-10.3
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool4.76,135-2-2.9
Loris KariusGoalkeeperLiverpool4.96,13500.0
Danny WardGoalkeeperLeicester4.36,1350-70.4
AlissonGoalkeeperLiverpool6.01,545,902-492-3.8
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City5.61,275,983256-47.8
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City4.86,1350-19.7
David De GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd5.7956,987357-23.9
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd5.06,135-1-71.3
Robert ElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle4.312,2690-110.6
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle4.46,1350-28.0
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeperNewcastle5.036,807-206.7
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton4.4165,63239-7.5
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton4.236,807-1-13.6
Angus GunnGoalkeeperSouthampton4.318,404-266.7
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs5.4312,8611660.1
Michel VormGoalkeeperSpurs4.86,135-2-94.6
Heurelho GomesGoalkeeperWatford4.318,4040-90.0
Pontus DahlbergGoalkeeperWatford4.46,1350-83.0
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWatford4.5306,72731824.8
AdriánGoalkeeperWest Ham4.318,404-1-87.3
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperWest Ham4.81,091,947-143-38.0
John RuddyGoalkeeperWolves4.312,2690-172.4
Will NorrisGoalkeeperWolves4.0122,691-12-160.6
PatrícioGoalkeeperWolves4.5527,57032-23.6
Fabricio Agosto RamírezGoalkeeperFulham4.318,404-3-22.5
Anders LindegaardGoalkeeperBurnley4.36,1350-28.5
Joe HartGoalkeeperBurnley4.4386,476-396-122.2
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeperChelsea5.6355,803-197-7.1
Sergio RicoGoalkeeperFulham4.424,5383411.6
Lee GrantGoalkeeperMan Utd4.9000.0
Arijanet MuricGoalkeeperMan City4.5000.1
Ryan SchofieldGoalkeeperHuddersfield4.06,135-100.0
Brian MurphyGoalkeeperCardiff4.012,269-37.5
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.50-20.5
Alfie WhitemanGoalkeeperSpurs4.012,26915.4
Emiliano MartínezGoalkeeperArsenal4.018,404-611.1
Joe TupperGoalkeeperCrystal Palace4.0040.1
Frederick WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle4.012,269-27.0
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal5.418,4044568.5
Héctor BellerínDefenderArsenal5.4349,668-144-3.4
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal5.449,076-3-29.7
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal4.324,538-13-32.3
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal5.461,3458-13.9
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal4.9239,2471,0462.3
Calum ChambersDefenderFulham4.255,21110-8.8
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal4.76,135-1-7.8
Stephan LichtsteinerDefenderArsenal4.555,211-6-23.9
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefenderArsenal5.173,6141776.1
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth4.318,404-9-12.9
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth4.4361,93760-47.7
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth4.2233,112-57-176.5
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth4.324,53850.1
Tyrone MingsDefenderBournemouth4.26,135-3-0.3
Nathan AkéDefenderBournemouth5.0276,05428425.3
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth3.8306,7279752.8
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton4.5165,632-23-211.9
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton4.6276,05431020.4
BrunoDefenderBrighton4.424,538-7-663.0
Gaëtan BongDefenderBrighton4.46,1357-113.9
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton3.8306,727-2190.0
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton3.8128,8259325.3
Leon BalogunDefenderBrighton4.26,135-31.8
BernardoDefenderBrighton4.26,135-5-124.2
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.612,269-3-23.1
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley4.7104,287-23-163.9
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley4.730,673-4-9.7
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley4.7269,919-3010.2
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley4.218,404-8-154.0
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.418,40406.7
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.26,135150.1
Sean MorrisonDefenderCardiff4.736,807-126-102.7
Sol BambaDefenderCardiff4.6171,767-1085.5
Bruno Ecuele MangaDefenderCardiff4.418,404210.6
Matthew ConnollyDefenderCardiff3.8116,55610644.3
Joe BennettDefenderCardiff4.424,538-6-71.2
Lee PeltierDefenderCardiff3.9220,843-47-35.1
Jazz RichardsDefenderCardiff3.930,673-7-53.1
Greg HalfordDefenderCardiff4.00-10.0
Greg CunninghammDefenderCardiff4.20-20.3
César AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.3545,973-233-81.1
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea5.136,807-3-26.1
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea6.62,165,490-1,444-23.1
David LuizDefenderChelsea5.9828,1624389.5
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea5.579,749-5-13.0
Antonio RüdigerDefenderChelsea6.0269,919-15811.7
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea5.024,538-5-10.2
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea5.16,1350-150.8
EmersonDefenderChelsea5.26,135-2-116.8
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace4.3165,63245114.3
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace4.40-10.1
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace3.9318,996-69-39.4
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace4.4116,556-37-126.8
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace5.4245,3817219.3
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace4.9110,422-1123.5
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace4.40-10.0
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderCrystal Palace4.52,042,79951170.4
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace4.312,269-1-89.3
Jaroslaw JachDefenderCrystal Palace4.00-10.0
Pape SouaréDefenderCrystal Palace4.26,135-3-13.3
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton5.036,807-9-30.3
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton5.261,345-1720.2
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton4.324,538-9-8.1
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton4.5000.0
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.36,135-40.0
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.212,269-4-21.5
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton4.9202,440-137-48.5
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton4.5000.0
Tim ReamDefenderFulham4.212,26934.8
Denis OdoiDefenderFulham4.46,135150.4
Maxime Le MarchandDefenderFulham4.212,269-2-89.6
Cyrus ChristieDefenderFulham4.212,26960.8
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield4.3159,498-77-77.2
Chris LöweDefenderHuddersfield4.46,135-10.5
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield4.46,1350-1.5
ZankaDefenderHuddersfield4.4196,305-2515.4
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield4.073,614-130.0
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield4.46,135-3-54.4
Terence KongoloDefenderHuddersfield4.318,404-5-65.4
Erik DurmDefenderHuddersfield4.46,135-30.7
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester4.555,21117-42.9
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester4.124,5381-0.7
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester4.212,269-3-8.8
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester3.955,211-420.0
Benjamin ChilwellDefenderLeicester5.1141,094-205-55.8
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester5.4539,839-486-11.7
PereiraDefenderLeicester5.3766,817-900149.6
Jonny EvansDefenderLeicester4.818,404-3-2.1
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool4.9116,556-157-0.1
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool4.118,404-90.5
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderBournemouth4.430,673649.4
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool4.973,614-25-82.8
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool4.924,5385513.7
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool4.4000.0
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool5.2975,391-1,631-67.7
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool6.51,754,47618438.1
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool6.72,245,239866114.0
John StonesDefenderMan City5.2349,668-22721.9
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City5.267,480-23-29.2
Nicolás OtamendiDefenderMan City6.1147,22912-56.0
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.4637,991222-76.3
DaniloDefenderMan City5.130,67368313.6
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City6.1380,341-47-1.5
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City5.9680,9334411.3
Fabian DelphDefenderMan City5.318,404-12-67.0
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd5.673,614-16-4.8
Phil JonesDefenderMan Utd5.136,807104.3
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd5.0484,628-722-14.2
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd4.96,1350-6.6
Antonio ValenciaDefenderMan Utd6.442,942-9-49.2
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd4.612,2693-60.8
Daley BlindDefenderMan Utd5.0000.0
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd5.079,749-2-6.3
Victor LindelöfDefenderMan Utd4.8153,363597110.8
Ashley YoungDefenderMan Utd5.7104,2872729.2
DalotDefenderMan Utd5.36,13534-222.2
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.555,211-7-211.3
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle4.512,269-7-5.7
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle4.6171,767520.0
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle4.46,135-9-109.0
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle4.40-10.4
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.318,404-2213.0
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle4.06,135-20.0
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton4.8122,691-27-19.7
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton4.136,807-260.0
CédricDefenderSouthampton4.2239,2474720.5
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton4.212,2692-22.9
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton4.030,673-10.0
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton3.9343,53449697.3
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton4.212,269-7-54.3
Jannik VestergaardDefenderSouthampton4.612,2692-25.8
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs6.0251,516-1313.7
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs5.855,211223.7
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs5.9233,11211.1
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs5.6128,825-92-86.2
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs6.11,128,754-17388.7
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs4.261,345-11742.7
Davinson SánchezDefenderSpurs5.885,8832-7.9
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs5.830,673-2-6.0
Younes KaboulDefenderWatford4.26,135-30.0
Craig CathcartDefenderWatford4.555,211-128-19.5
Sebastian PrödlDefenderWatford4.26,1350-7.3
José HolebasDefenderWatford4.8797,48924019.2
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford4.40-10.0
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford4.418,4042-1.1
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford4.918,4040-43.2
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.212,269596.9
Kiko FemeníaDefenderWatford4.298,153-37-5.3
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford4.26,135-10.0
Marc NavarroDefenderWatford4.20-10.0
Adam MasinaDefenderWatford4.36,135-1-18.7
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham4.4000.0
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.036,807-5-13.7
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.224,5380-45.8
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham4.5000.0
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham4.3128,825-11-56.8
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham4.4104,2873092.9
Reece OxfordDefenderWest Ham4.36,135-1-106.5
Ryan FredericksDefenderWest Ham4.512,269-1-4.3
Issa DiopDefenderWest Ham4.349,076-1719.6
Fabián BalbuenaDefenderWest Ham4.230,673-56-6.4
Willy BolyDefenderWolves4.6239,247-527-117.5
Barry DouglasDefenderWolves5.0000.0
Matt DohertyDefenderWolves5.21,410,942-13823.0
Romain SaïssDefenderWolves4.212,269382.4
Ryan BennettDefenderWolves4.1644,1266669.7
Danny BatthDefenderWolves4.042,942-50.0
MirandaDefenderWolves4.06,13500.0
Conor CoadyDefenderWolves4.536,807-50.4
VinagreDefenderWolves4.36,135-20.0
Diego RicoDefenderBournemouth4.10-10.0
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton4.212,269-13-12.7
Fabian SchärDefenderNewcastle4.612,2692856.2
Jonathan Castro OttoDefenderWolves4.3147,229-2966.6
Lucas DigneDefenderEverton5.31,030,601300122.2
Alfie MawsonDefenderFulham4.86,135-3-48.8
Ben GibsonDefenderBurnley4.86,1350-25.7
Filip BenkovicDefenderLeicester5.0000.0
Martín MontoyaDefenderBrighton4.36,13570.2
Yerry MinaDefenderEverton5.442,942-338.9
Joe BryanDefenderFulham4.86,135-10.1
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderFulham4.524,538-2-85.6
Caglar SöyüncüDefenderLeicester4.9000.0
Federico FernándezDefenderNewcastle4.418,404-21-46.0
Jon Gorenc StankovicDefenderHuddersfield3.9184,036-57-1.9
Kortney HauseDefenderWolves4.018,404-60.0
Kurt ZoumaDefenderEverton5.024,538884.7
Josh KnightDefenderLeicester4.0000.6
Jamie SterryDefenderNewcastle4.06,1352-1.8
Tyias BrowningDefenderEverton4.06,135-12.1
Yan ValeryDefenderSouthampton4.024,5387021.9
Ben WilmotDefenderWatford4.06,135-64.9
Zeze Steven SessegnonDefenderFulham4.06,13533.5
Zech MedleyDefenderArsenal4.06,13501.7
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs5.012,269-21-863.4
Ben WhiteDefenderBrighton4.00-10.0
Timothy EyomaDefenderSpurs4.0010.7
Abd-Al-Ali Morakinyo Olaposi KoikiDefenderBurnley4.0000.0
Kayne RamsayDefenderSouthampton4.0061.3
Max KilmanDefenderWolves4.0051.2
Mesut ÖzilMidfielderArsenal8.0147,229-23-13.4
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal7.255,21131-94.9
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal5.492,018-10130.0
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal4.2134,960270.5
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal5.3165,63279-85.9
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderArsenal6.7233,112-40-127.6
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal4.424,538-20.0
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal4.430,673112.6
Lucas TorreiraMidfielderArsenal4.9300,592-157-33.2
Matteo GuendouziMidfielderArsenal4.4104,28761-6.2
Harry ArterMidfielderCardiff4.912,269-3-5.1
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth4.324,5382-95.5
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth4.66,135-2-176.3
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth6.06,135-6-40.0
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth4.76,13550.2
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth5.012,269-2-91.9
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth4.76,135-2-96.3
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth6.11,368,001-54454.8
Emerson HyndmanMidfielderBournemouth4.5000.0
David BrooksMidfielderBournemouth5.1349,66867271.0
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton5.230,673-14-55.5
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton4.4202,440-17-131.5
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton4.430,673-1821.1
Solomon MarchMidfielderBrighton5.067,480-31-125.2
Pascal GroßMidfielderBrighton6.792,01879-44.5
Davy PröpperMidfielderBrighton4.86,135120.5
IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton5.96,135-1-52.8
Yves BissoumaMidfielderBrighton4.6000.0
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley5.573,614-78-7.0
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley5.3000.0
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley5.212,269-42.0
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley5.4000.0
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley4.5147,229160105.6
Jonathan WaltersMidfielderBurnley4.8000.0
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley4.636,807-139.5
Aaron LennonMidfielderBurnley4.924,538-15-34.4
Joe RallsMidfielderCardiff4.66,135-1-41.4
David Junior HoilettMidfielderCardiff5.06,135-50.8
Nathaniel Mendez-LaingMidfielderCardiff4.8020.1
Callum PatersonMidfielderCardiff5.149,076-108-56.1
Aron GunnarssonMidfielderCardiff4.449,076-5328.6
Anthony PilkingtonMidfielderCardiff4.46,13500.0
Loïc DamourMidfielderCardiff4.36,135-1-6.3
Danny WardMidfielderCardiff4.312,26900.0
Josh MurphyMidfielderCardiff4.818,404-27-489.8
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea11.02,098,010-3,536-20.0
Cesc FàbregasMidfielderChelsea6.224,538-50.0
WillianMidfielderChelsea7.2257,650-225.4
PedroMidfielderChelsea6.3220,84313134.1
N'Golo KantéMidfielderChelsea5.01,147,157-385-9.0
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea5.298,153-109-112.5
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea4.66,1350-1.8
Tiemoué BakayokoMidfielderChelsea4.96,135-10.0
Ethan AmpaduMidfielderChelsea4.40-10.0
Callum Hudson-OdoiMidfielderChelsea4.2128,8251013.9
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderChelsea5.230,673-18-54.4
JorginhoMidfielderChelsea4.7380,341-134-39.3
Jason PuncheonMidfielderHuddersfield4.267,48014723.8
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace4.8159,4983924.9
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace5.0000.0
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace5.8171,76779524.8
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace6.1288,32360843.5
Theo WalcottMidfielderEverton6.0190,170-134-0.4
Yannick BolasieMidfielderEverton5.86,135-10.0
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton4.40-20.5
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton4.2134,960-738.0
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton4.818,4040-15.9
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton5.16,135-3-60.4
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton5.112,269-54.5
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton6.0000.0
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton7.3398,7451,42723.4
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton5.0000.0
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton4.36,13510.4
Tom CairneyMidfielderFulham4.730,673-4-128.4
Kevin McDonaldMidfielderFulham4.312,269-7-142.9
Ryan SessegnonMidfielderFulham6.0128,825-38-12.7
Stefan JohansenMidfielderFulham5.06,135-10.0
Floyd AyitéMidfielderFulham4.36,135-2-130.8
Neeskens KebanoMidfielderFulham4.3020.0
FonteMidfielderFulham4.46,135-30.0
Jean Michael SeriMidfielderFulham5.092,018-19-84.8
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield5.161,345-18-322.3
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield4.60-10.0
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield4.418,404-12-302.5
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield4.5110,422-188-9.5
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield5.0000.0
Danny WilliamsMidfielderHuddersfield4.5000.0
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield4.3000.0
Alex PritchardMidfielderHuddersfield4.86,135-102.0
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderHuddersfield4.76,13500.0
Juninho BacunaMidfielderHuddersfield4.26,135300.7
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester5.130,673-575.9
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester5.449,0765-85.5
Daniel AmarteyMidfielderLeicester4.312,2690-57.3
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester4.955,211-622.5
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester4.7000.0
Matty JamesMidfielderLeicester4.4010.1
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester4.312,269-35.0
SilvaMidfielderLeicester4.712,269-2-18.6
Fousseni DiabatéMidfielderLeicester4.60-30.0
James MaddisonMidfielderLeicester6.7257,650-220-27.6
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool6.4000.0
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool5.336,80770.1
Adam LallanaMidfielderLiverpool6.942,9420-0.3
Sadio ManéMidfielderLiverpool9.51,165,561-16-33.4
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool5.555,211-55-103.7
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool13.53,036,5932,897118.8
James MilnerMidfielderLiverpool5.6159,498-190-7.8
FabinhoMidfielderLiverpool5.542,942-103-27.2
Naby KeitaMidfielderLiverpool7.298,153-8-37.5
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderLiverpool7.1190,170-284-78.6
Riyad MahrezMidfielderMan City8.3122,691-95-61.3
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City11.3668,664436-12.7
David SilvaMidfielderMan City8.5269,919-32346.3
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City5.3239,247-1898.3
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City9.7245,381-5425.7
Ilkay GündoganMidfielderMan City5.4122,691-30-58.2
Leroy SanéMidfielderMan City9.7999,9294,4611.6
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City7.6558,242-1,43039.4
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City4.66,135-3-144.1
Brahim DiazMidfielderMan City4.70-10.0
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City4.70-40.4
Alexis SánchezMidfielderMan Utd10.073,614-14-2.2
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd5.049,076-2710.4
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd6.267,480-37-91.0
Marouane FellainiMidfielderMan Utd4.830,673-15-12.5
Ander HerreraMidfielderMan Utd5.079,749-9471.1
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd6.8325,130-442-124.6
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd7.3460,090-324-63.1
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd8.72,392,4673,1901.2
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd4.242,942-52.0
FredMidfielderMan Utd5.473,614-10-54.7
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle5.824,538-16-31.0
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle5.324,538-6-4.9
Mohamed DiaméMidfielderNewcastle4.86,135-2-42.7
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle5.16,135-10.2
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle4.70-10.0
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle5.0000.0
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle4.312,269751.1
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderNewcastle4.76,135-50.0
KenedyMidfielderNewcastle4.842,942-32-58.9
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton4.66,135-40.0
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton5.018,40433510.1
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton4.398,1539-94.9
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielderSouthampton4.4159,49828-3.2
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton5.5000.0
Joshua SimsMidfielderSouthampton4.4000.0
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton5.2104,28715688.0
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton4.712,269-2-4.1
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielderSouthampton5.124,538-40-118.1
Mohamed ElyounoussiMidfielderSouthampton6.16,1350-141.8
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs4.761,345100.0
Mousa DembéléMidfielderSpurs4.942,942-50.0
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs6.142,9425822.1
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs9.4447,8213301.2
Bamidele AlliMidfielderSpurs8.9226,978-318-5.2
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs4.9000.0
Heung-Min SonMidfielderSpurs8.6288,323-1,6390.0
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs5.56,1352053.6
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs4.912,269-29-70.0
Lucas MouraMidfielderSpurs6.8374,206-459-42.4
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWatford4.46,135-1-35.1
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford5.00-30.7
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford4.830,673-8-0.1
Abdoulaye DoucouréMidfielderWatford5.9128,825-558-43.6
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford6.3993,794-1,100-43.9
Will HughesMidfielderWatford4.930,673-23-52.8
RicharlisonMidfielderEverton6.81,613,382-1,997-13.6
Gerard DeulofeuMidfielderWatford5.5141,094-29955.6
Ken SemaMidfielderWatford4.612,269-3010.6
Arthur MasuakuMidfielderWest Ham4.3122,691-6523.0
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham4.812,2690-20.4
Cheikhou KouyatéMidfielderCrystal Palace4.718,40420.2
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham4.355,211-20-31.8
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham6.4000.0
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham6.849,076-10-116.2
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham4.56,13500.0
Jack WilshereMidfielderWest Ham4.855,211-4-66.4
Andriy YarmolenkoMidfielderWest Ham6.730,673-2-21.5
Felipe AndersonMidfielderWest Ham7.31,042,870-2,078-42.1
Diogo JotaMidfielderWolves5.985,8831,62440.6
NevesMidfielderWolves4.9644,126237-78.6
Ivan CavaleiroMidfielderWolves5.26,135-72.1
Hélder CostaMidfielderWolves4.824,538-19-68.6
Bright EnobakhareMidfielderWolves4.36,135-20.0
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMidfielderWolves4.342,942-725.0
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton5.5000.0
Adama DiakhabyMidfielderHuddersfield4.5000.0
João Filipe Iria Santos MoutinhoMidfielderWolves5.1134,96077912.7
Alireza JahanbakhshMidfielderBrighton6.736,807-10.0
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace4.312,269-4-47.8
André SchürrleMidfielderFulham5.6177,9019-33.8
Andreas PereiraMidfielderMan Utd4.512,269-5-60.8
Max MeyerMidfielderCrystal Palace5.612,2690-111.7
Robert SnodgrassMidfielderWest Ham5.298,153-293-76.4
Rachid GhezzalMidfielderLeicester5.16,135-1-135.2
Jefferson LermaMidfielderBournemouth4.518,4040-310.5
Georges-Kévin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs4.8020.0
Mateo KovacicMidfielderChelsea5.742,942-7-5.1
Adama TraoréMidfielderWolves5.218,404-4-25.8
Víctor CamarasaMidfielderCardiff4.6165,632420.5
Bernard Anício Caldeira DuarteMidfielderEverton5.912,269-63.3
André Filipe Tavares GomesMidfielderEverton5.412,269-8-136.1
André-Frank Zambo AnguissaMidfielderFulham4.46,135-3-4.8
Isaac MbenzaMidfielderHuddersfield5.90-10.0
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWatford4.46,13512.1
Carlos SánchezMidfielderWest Ham4.412,269-1-111.4
Leander DendonckerMidfielderWolves4.318,4042-36.0
Ibrahima CisséMidfielderFulham4.36,13520.4
Luke AmosMidfielderSpurs4.36,13500.2
Nampalys MendyMidfielderLeicester4.567,480-5039.6
Joseph WillockMidfielderArsenal4.50-20.1
Kieran DowellMidfielderEverton4.50-10.0
Dwight McNeilMidfielderBurnley4.412,2691514.1
Sean LongstaffMidfielderNewcastle4.5030.3
Kadeem HarrisMidfielderCardiff4.5000.0
Conor CoventryMidfielderWest Ham4.50-10.1
Ryan John GilesMidfielderWolves4.5000.5
Joe PowellMidfielderWest Ham4.5000.1
Oliver SkippMidfielderSpurs4.50-20.4
Callum RobertsMidfielderNewcastle4.5000.0
Grady DianganaMidfielderWest Ham4.56,135-34.2
Emile Smith-RoweMidfielderArsenal4.5010.0
Rafael CamachoMidfielderLiverpool5.0000.1
Tyreke JohnsonMidfielderSouthampton4.5010.1
Bukayo SakaMidfielderArsenal4.50-20.2
Angel GomesMidfielderMan Utd5.0000.1
Samir NasriMidfielderWest Ham5.5116,556-165123.8
Callum SlatteryMidfielderSouthampton4.5000.0
Max SandersMidfielderBrighton4.5010.0
Harvey BarnesMidfielderLeicester5.5040.8
Ryan BabelMidfielderFulham5.56,1351374.7
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal6.430,673-5-6.3
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal9.3380,3419847.4
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal11.31,987,588-497-15.9
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth6.51,368,001-323-30.1
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth4.912,269-2-79.1
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth6.3159,49813214.5
Jermain DefoeForwardBournemouth5.624,538-20.0
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton6.3141,094-64-85.7
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton4.96,13500.0
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton4.518,404-10.0
Jürgen LocadiaForwardBrighton5.336,8077727.8
Florin AndoneForwardBrighton5.018,404-112.5
Sam VokesForwardBurnley5.373,614-10526.0
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley5.785,883-168-179.6
Nahki WellsForwardBurnley4.555,211-50.0
Chris WoodForwardBurnley6.224,538-439.6
Kenneth ZohoreForwardCardiff4.612,269-2-10.4
Omar BogleForwardCardiff4.56,135-20.0
Gary MadineForwardCardiff4.461,345-660.0
Bobby ReidForwardCardiff5.236,807-4119.8
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea7.7116,556-11-9.5
Álvaro MorataForwardChelsea8.492,018-20-8.9
Wilfried ZahaForwardCrystal Palace6.7680,933424-42.8
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace6.324,53810.3
Alexander SørlothForwardCrystal Palace4.812,269-70.0
Connor WickhamForwardCrystal Palace4.96,135221.2
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton5.3122,691-12577.0
Oumar NiasseForwardCardiff5.024,538291.1
Cenk TosunForwardEverton6.598,153-24-85.2
Aboubakar KamaraForwardFulham4.5687,068-40512.8
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield4.3251,516-1780.0
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield5.124,538-11-32.5
Steve MounieForwardHuddersfield5.812,269-92.6
Elias KachungaForwardHuddersfield4.86,13540.4
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester8.9269,919-3650.5
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester5.236,807-11-68.5
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester5.855,211-21-98.5
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool9.31,361,866975176.5
Danny IngsForwardSouthampton5.5331,26556413.9
Dominic SolankeForwardBournemouth4.718,40452.6
Sergio AgüeroForwardMan City11.31,533,633-36847.1
JesusForwardMan City10.2190,170-8795.1
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd7.72,306,5844,1221.6
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd10.7239,247-130-3.8
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle6.06,135-10.0
Ayoze PérezForwardNewcastle6.161,3453-89.9
JoseluForwardNewcastle4.7153,363-62-0.3
Shane LongForwardSouthampton4.7141,094-3388.4
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton5.524,538-18-18.8
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton5.66,135-50.0
Guido CarrilloForwardSouthampton5.5000.0
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs5.679,7499268.5
Harry KaneForwardSpurs12.5956,987-2,440-107.5
Andre GrayForwardWatford5.930,673-8-0.7
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford6.0374,206-562-14.6
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford5.06,13500.0
Jerome SinclairForwardWatford4.424,53824919.3
Marko ArnautovicForwardWest Ham6.9453,955-429-35.9
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham5.46,135-74.9
ChicharitoForwardWest Ham6.192,018-61-6.0
Jordan HugillForwardWest Ham5.0000.0
Raúl JiménezForwardWolves6.51,484,5571,0110.4
Bonatini Lohner Maia BonatiniForwardWolves4.624,5385-21.3
Rafa MirForwardWolves4.56,135-20.0
Sandro RamírezForwardEverton5.46,135-10.0
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool5.655,211-16-2.9
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardFulham6.5889,507-883-8.9
Yoshinori MutoForwardNewcastle5.66,13510.0
Salomón RondónForwardNewcastle5.7196,305-2205.5
Matej VydraForwardBurnley5.70-30.0
Tammy AbrahamForwardChelsea5.46,135-10.0
Lucas PérezForwardWest Ham6.26,135-12-144.7
Jordan AyewForwardCrystal Palace5.712,269101.2
Luciano ViettoForwardFulham5.424,538-10-128.7
Isaac Success AjayiForwardWatford4.6214,709-7226.9
Alexandre Nascimento Costa SilvaForwardWest Ham4.56,13504.1
Viktor GyokeresForwardBrighton4.56,135-12.5
Divock OrigiForwardLiverpool5.06,13501.5
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton5.00-30.0
Edward NketiahForwardArsenal5.00-20.6
Adalberto PeñarandaForwardWatford5.00-20.5
Rhys HealeyForwardCardiff4.5001.7
Sam GallagherForwardSouthampton4.5041.5
Kazaiah SterlingForwardSpurs4.50310.1